Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Szlakiem Hubala

2018

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mateusz Taciak CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:09:31125
02 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 0385
03 Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1070
04 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 2460
05 Josef Černý Elkov - Author + 3150
06 Juri Hollmann Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 3940
07 Szymon Sajnok CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4035
08 Jure Golcer Adria Mobil + 5630
09 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:0225
10 Adam Stachowiak Voster Uniwheels + 01:0420
11 Victor Manakov Marathon Tula CT + 01:0615
12 Bartosz Warchol Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:1010
13 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:125
14 Andriy Vasylyuk Team Hurom + 01:145
15 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 01:155
16 Patrick Haller Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:193
17 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town + 01:223
18 Janos Pelikan My Bike - Stevens + 01:253
19 Leon Rohde Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:283
20 Vladimir Tsoy Astana City + 01:313
21 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:323
22 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:323
23 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 01:343
24 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 01:363
25 Pawel Bernas CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:373
26 Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil + 01:38
27 Lars Oreel Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:43
28 Michal Paluta CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:45
29 Tobias Nolde Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:47
30 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:54
31 Jacek Morajko Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:55
32 Jordi Van Loon Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:56
33 Karol Domagalski Poland + 01:57
34 Stef Krul Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:57
35 Szymon Krawczyk Voster Uniwheels + 01:58
36 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 01:58
37 Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens + 02:04
38 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 02:04
39 Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:05
40 Vitaliy Buts Team Hurom + 02:07
41 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 02:08
42 Jaroslaw Marycz Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:10
43 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town + 02:10
44 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 02:11
45 Tijmen Eising Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:12
46 Tobiasz Pawlak Poland + 02:15
47 Thomas Buchacek Elkov - Author + 02:15
48 Patrick Bosman Hrinkow Advarics CT + 02:16
49 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 02:16
50 Twan Brusselman Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:17
51 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 02:18
52 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:19
53 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:21
54 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics CT + 02:21
55 Jasper De Laat Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:22
56 Lukas Schlemmer Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:23
57 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 02:23
58 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 02:24
59 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 02:25
60 Florian Kierner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:26
61 Matvey Nikitin Astana City + 02:33
62 Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:35
63 Piotr Konwa Elkov - Author + 02:36
64 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 02:41
65 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 02:43
66 Mateusz Grabis Voster Uniwheels + 02:44
67 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 02:45
68 Peter Simon Pannon Cycling Team + 02:47
69 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens + 02:51
70 Martins Pluto Monkey Town + 02:51
71 Pawel Franczak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 02:53
72 Sven Van Luijk Monkey Town + 02:59
73 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 03:02
74 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 03:06
75 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:14
76 Artur Ershov Marathon Tula CT + 03:16
77 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 03:24
78 Michal Podlaski Voster Uniwheels + 03:27
79 Patryk Kostecki Poland + 03:29
80 Johim Ariesen Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 03:32
81 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 03:34
82 Karel Hnik Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:36
83 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 03:52
84 Orluis Aular Start Team Gusto + 04:12
85 Denis Nekrasov Marathon Tula CT + 04:14
86 Andras Szatmary Pannon Cycling Team + 04:42
87 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 04:57
88 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town + 05:12
89 Vladislav Duiunov Marathon Tula CT + 05:16
90 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:27
91 Mykyta Zubenko Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 05:50
92 Markus Eibegger Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05:50
93 Eryk Laton Team Hurom + 05:56
94 Tim Kerkhof Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:01
95 Venantas Lasinis Staki - Technoroma + 06:22
96 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 06:28
97 Eriks Toms Gavars Latvia + 06:34
98 Jasper Hamelink Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 06:40
99 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:46
100 Maiko Van Der Heijden Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:12
101 Ferenc Szöllosi Pannon Cycling Team + 07:23
102 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk + 07:28
103 Oscar Bazan Start Team Gusto + 07:28
104 Sven Reutter Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 07:33
105 Stefan Mastaller My Bike - Stevens + 07:45
106 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics CT + 07:59
107 Maksim Piskunov Marathon Tula CT + 08:05
108 Kristaps Pelcers Latvia + 08:16
109 Artur Detko Poland + 08:23
110 Thomas Umhaller My Bike - Stevens + 08:27
111 Adam Wojcik Poland + 08:28
112 Matthias Mangertseder Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:32
113 Elyas Afewerki Start Team Gusto + 08:56
114 Kaspars Sergis Latvia + 09:09
115 Andrey Prostokishin Marathon Tula CT + 09:52
116 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town + 10:05
117 Jaroslaw Rebiewski Poland + 11:22
118 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11:46
119 Botond Hollo Pannon Cycling Team + 12:15
120 Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club + 12:32
121 Ivan Zaitsev Astana City + 13:08
122 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics CT + 13:34
123 Ludek Lichnovsky Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 13:56
124 Kristers Ansons Latvia + 14:05
125 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics CT + 14:05
126 Maxim Sukhov Marathon Tula CT + 15:40
127 Nils Friedl Hrinkow Advarics CT + 16:55
128 Saymon Musie Start Team Gusto + 18:06
129 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg + 18:19
130 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 23:41
131 Krzysztof Parma Voster Uniwheels + 27:56
DNF Deins Kanepejs Latvia
DNF Ulvis Horens Korbergs Latvia
DNF Andris Vosekalns Latvia
DNF Galym Akhmetov Astana City
DNF Sergey Luchshenko Astana City
DNF Piotr Brozyna CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Robin Blummel Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Camden Vodicka Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Matus Melis Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Filip Taragel Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Pascal Treubel Heizomat Rad-Net.De
DNF Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Leo Appelt LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Jonas Bokeloh LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Raman Ramanau Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Andre Looij Monkey Town
DNF Mark Zathureczky Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Marek Dolnicek Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Artur Ceremisinov Staki - Technoroma
DNF Tomas Gembeckas Staki - Technoroma
DNF Povilas Kupstaitis Staki - Technoroma
DNF Paulius Siskevicius Staki - Technoroma
DNF Gert-Jan Devos Start Team Gusto
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz Team Hurom
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Adrian Banaszek Voster Uniwheels
DNF Mateusz Komar Voster Uniwheels
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski Wibatech Merx 7R
Information
Nation Poland
Date June 01-03
CAT 2.1