2017 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination

Results after stage 05 FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01- Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:06:58
02- Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport + 03
03- Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 30
04- Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 33
05- Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 42
06- Lukasz Owsian 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 55
07- Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 57
08- Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 01:22
09 1 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport + 01:26
10 1 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:29
11- Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Team Hurom + 01:35
12- Hayden McCormick 1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 01:47
13- Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 02:01
14- Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 02:03
15- Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 02:06
16- Tom Baylis 1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 02:19
17 1 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 02:30
18 1 James Oram 1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 02:57
19 1 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 02:59
20 1 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 03:10
21 2 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 03:11
22 1 Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 03:43
23 1 Robert Kessler 1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:45
24 2 Thomas Stewart 1990 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 03:45
25 1 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:06
26 1 Pavel Camrda 1996 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 04:22
27 2 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club + 04:26
28 1 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 04:53
29 2 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 04:58
30 2 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Team Hurom + 05:01
31 1 Carl Soballa 1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:23
32- Marek Sipos 1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 05:53
33- Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 07:40
34- Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 09:22
35 3 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 13:28
36 1 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 13:30
37 1 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 13:50
38 1 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 14:35
39 2 Steele von Hoff 1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling + 14:38
40 3 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:39
41 4 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:43
42- Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 14:43
43 1 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:43
44 4 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport + 14:43
45 1 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 14:58
46 2 Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport + 15:26
47 2 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom + 15:29
48 1 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 15:55
49 2 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 16:26
50- Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 16:31
51 2 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom + 16:43
52 2 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team + 16:49
53 1 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 17:09
54 3 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 17:15
55 4 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 17:31
56- Peter Williams 1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 17:59
57 1 Szymon Tracz 1998 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 18:02
58 4 Wociech Migdal 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 18:25
59 22 Kamil Malecki 1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18:45
60- Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 18:47
61- Frederik Hähnel 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 19:02
62 6 Tomas Capek 1998 Czech Republic Czech Republic + 21:05
63 7 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 21:17
64 5 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 21:40
65 8 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 22:31
66 5 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 22:41
67 7 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport + 23:21
68 10 Malte Jürss 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 24:00
69 4 Paul Rudys 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 24:17
70 6 Adrian Kucharek 1994 Poland Domin Sport + 27:14
71 8 Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 28:09

Info

Race Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
DateJune 1st-4th
Edition 2017
Classification 2.1
Leader M.Paterski
Youth P.Brozyna
Mountain K.Zielinski
Mountain M.Rutkiewicz

Maciej Paterski