Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Mainfranken-Tour | 2007 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Anatoliy Kashtan Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team 11:19:35
02 Ilya Chernyshov - + 1:06
03 Marcel Wyss Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 2:37
04 Ingmar Dassler Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta + 2:59
05 Clemens Fankhauser Elk Haus - Simplon + 3:08
06 Jempy Drucker Fidea + 3:10
07 Martin Kohler Hadimec + 3:16
08 Daniel Schorn - + 3:25
09 Michael Randin Hadimec + 3:25
10 David Rösch - + 3:28
11 Reto Hollenstein - + 3:47
12 Frank Scherzinger Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta + 3:47
13 Felix Wacker - + 3:53
14 Janosch Wintermantel - + 3:53
15 Jean-Michel Schlüter AKUD - Rose + 3:53
16 Mirco Saggiorato - + 3:53
17 Franz Grassmann - + 4:00
18 Matthias Krizek - + 4:00
19 Jens Grewe AKUD - Rose + 4:00
20 Bernhard Oberholzer Hadimec + 4:12
21 Wout Poels P3Transfer - Fondas Team + 4:18
22 Julian Tucholl - + 4:33
23 Marcel Barth Thüringer Energie Team + 4:34
24 David Heimpel - + 4:51
25 Patrick Brauckmann - + 4:55
26 Timo Albiez - + 5:00
27 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team + 5:11
28 Felix Rinker - + 5:12
29 Oleksandr Polivoda ISD Sport Donetsk + 5:18
30 Robert Müller - + 5:23
31 Felix Willems - + 5:23
32 Dmytro Novosad Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team + 5:27
33 Moreno Angst - + 5:33
34 Karsten Hess Thüringer Energie Team + 5:35
35 Anatoliy Pakhtusov - + 5:42
36 Loic Mühlemann - + 5:49
37 Christoph Hench - + 6:00
38 Alexander Egger - + 6:00
39 Andreas Schreier - + 6:05
40 Robert Seiler - + 6:07
41 Michael Bär Hadimec + 6:15
42 Michael Gannopolskiy - + 6:31
43 Steven Luttuschka - + 6:35
44 Rene Lausberg - + 6:44
45 Ben Gastauer - + 6:45
46 Kim Michely - + 6:46
47 Armin Spitzbarth - + 6:47
48 Patrick Pöhnl - + 6:47
49 Andriy Suraylov ISD Sport Donetsk + 6:51
50 Norman Weichel - + 7:00
51 Matthias Hahn Thüringer Energie Team + 7:00
52 Christoph Kirchbihler - + 7:08
53 Matthieu Deschenaux - + 7:18
54 Martin Van Plateringen Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling + 7:36
55 Peter Andres Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 7:47
56 Timothy Vangheel P3Transfer - Fondas Team + 8:19
57 Mariusz Olesek [*] CCC Polsat Polkowice + 8:39
58 Timon Seubert - + 8:47
59 Remco Broers Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling + 9:50
60 Luc Hagenaars P3Transfer - Fondas Team + 10:24
61 Henrik Albinus - + 10:28
62 Fabian Süggeler - + 10:28
63 Philip Patzer Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 10:58
64 Philipp Klein Thüringer Energie Team + 10:58
65 Bram Van Oosterhout P3Transfer - Fondas Team + 11:22
66 Nico Schneider Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 11:27
67 Rüdiger Wilhelm - + 11:41
68 Felix Rehberger - + 11:52
69 Tim Dees - + 12:01
70 Marcin Urbanowski - + 12:04
71 Vyacheslav Zabava Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team + 12:29
72 Roger Kluge - + 14:08
73 Marc Reef Team Löwik Meubelen + 15:10
74 Henner Rödel - + 15:50
75 Daniel Heizmann - + 16:27
76 Lukas Scheffler - + 17:20
77 Christoph Springer - + 17:35
78 Stephan Amend - + 19:03
79 Christopher Knapp - + 19:08
80 Felix Brewi - + 21:12
81 Jonas Schwar - + 21:15
82 Martin Kelderman Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling + 24:46
83 Mike Alloo P3Transfer - Fondas Team + 26:07
84 Joachim Tolles AKUD - Rose + 26:13
85 Heimo Flechl - + 28:23
86 Phillip Becker - + 33:36
87 Mark Ludin - + 34:56
88 Nikolai Kattenstroth - + 35:29
DNF Mathias Belka -
DNF Pascal Brunke -
DNF Pawel Charucki -
DNF David Claerebout -
DNF Luca Conrad -
DNF Micha Glowatzki -
DNF Martin Grunder -
DNF Kai Hliza -
DNF Oliver Jakob -
DNF Alain Lauener -
DNF Dawid Pasko -
DNF Tobias Rupp -
DNF Jan Saupe -
DNF Matthias Sellnow -
DNF Paul Budach AKUD - Rose
DNF Benjamin Stauder Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Carlo Kirsch Continental Team Differdange
DNF Alan Wawrynzki DHL - Author
DNF Yuriy Agarkov ISD Sport Donetsk
DNF Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Sport Donetsk
DNF Maarten Mandemakers P3Transfer - Fondas Team
DNF Cyrille Heymans Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
DNF Niels Pieters Team Löwik Meubelen
DNF Björn Gollhardt Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Lucas Schädlich Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Petro Garmash Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
Information
Nations Germany
Date June 21st-23rd
CAT 2.2