Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Mainfranken-Tour
UCI, Stage race, 21st -23rd June 2007, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1935
1934
1933
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
GC
Youth
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Germany
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Switzerland
Ukraine
Teams
-
AKUD - Rose
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Continental Team Differdange
DHL - Author
Elk Haus - Simplon
Fidea
Hadimec
ISD Sport Donetsk
Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta
Team Löwik Meubelen
Thüringer Energie Team
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kashtan
Anatoliy
1987
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
11:19:35
02
Chernyshov
Ilya
1985
-
+ 01:06
03
Wyss
Marcel
1986
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 02:37
04
Dassler
Ingmar
1985
Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta
+ 02:59
05
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 03:08
06
Drucker
Jempy
1986
Fidea
+ 03:10
07
Kohler
Martin
1985
Hadimec
+ 03:16
08
Schorn
Daniel
1988
-
+ 03:25
09
Randin
Michael
1985
Hadimec
+ 03:25
10
Rösch
David
1988
-
+ 03:28
11
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
-
+ 03:47
12
Scherzinger
Frank
1986
Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta
+ 03:47
13
Wacker
Felix
1998
-
+ 03:53
14
Wintermantel
Janosch
1987
-
+ 03:53
15
Schlüter
Jean-Michel
1986
AKUD - Rose
+ 03:53
16
Saggiorato
Mirco
1988
-
+ 03:53
17
Grassmann
Franz
1987
-
+ 04:00
18
Krizek
Matthias
1988
-
+ 04:00
19
Grewe
Jens
1988
AKUD - Rose
+ 04:00
20
Oberholzer
Bernhard
1985
Hadimec
+ 04:12
21
Poels
Wout
1987
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 04:18
22
Tucholl
Julian
1988
-
+ 04:33
23
Barth
Marcel
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 04:34
24
Heimpel
David
1987
-
+ 04:51
25
Brauckmann
Patrick
1987
-
+ 04:55
26
Albiez
Timo
1985
-
+ 05:00
27
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 05:11
28
Rinker
Felix
1988
-
+ 05:12
29
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 05:18
30
Müller
Robert
1986
-
+ 05:23
31
Willems
Felix
1986
-
+ 05:23
32
Novosad
Dmytro
1985
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 05:27
33
Angst
Moreno
1988
-
+ 05:33
34
Hess
Karsten
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 05:35
35
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
-
+ 05:42
36
Mühlemann
Loic
1985
-
+ 05:49
37
Hench
Christoph
1986
-
+ 06:00
38
Egger
Alexander
1987
-
+ 06:00
39
Schreier
Andreas
1988
-
+ 06:05
40
Seiler
Robert
1987
-
+ 06:07
41
Bär
Michael
1988
Hadimec
+ 06:15
42
Gannopolskiy
Michael
1985
-
+ 06:31
43
Luttuschka
Steven
1988
-
+ 06:35
44
Lausberg
Rene
1988
-
+ 06:44
45
Gastauer
Ben
1987
-
+ 06:45
46
Michely
Kim
1988
-
+ 06:46
47
Spitzbarth
Armin
1985
-
+ 06:47
48
Pöhnl
Patrick
1986
-
+ 06:47
49
Suraylov
Andriy
1986
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 06:51
50
Weichel
Norman
1987
-
+ 07:00
51
Hahn
Matthias
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 07:00
52
Kirchbihler
Christoph
1986
-
+ 07:08
53
Deschenaux
Matthieu
1985
-
+ 07:18
54
Van Plateringen
Martin
1988
Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
+ 07:36
55
Andres
Peter
1985
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 07:47
56
Vangheel
Timothy
1986
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 08:19
57
Olesek
Mariusz
[*]
1987
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 08:39
58
Seubert
Timon
1987
-
+ 08:47
59
Broers
Remco
1988
Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
+ 09:50
60
Hagenaars
Luc
1987
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 10:24
61
Albinus
Henrik
1987
-
+ 10:28
62
Süggeler
Fabian
1988
-
+ 10:28
63
Patzer
Philip
1986
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 10:58
64
Klein
Philipp
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 10:58
65
Van Oosterhout
Bram
1985
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 11:22
66
Schneider
Nico
1987
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 11:27
67
Wilhelm
Rüdiger
1985
-
+ 11:41
68
Rehberger
Felix
1986
-
+ 11:52
69
Dees
Tim
1988
-
+ 12:01
70
Urbanowski
Marcin
1988
-
+ 12:04
71
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 12:29
72
Kluge
Roger
1986
-
+ 14:08
73
Reef
Marc
1986
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 15:10
74
Rödel
Henner
1985
-
+ 15:50
75
Heinzmann
Daniel
1985
-
+ 16:27
76
Scheffler
Lukas
-
-
+ 17:20
77
Springer
Christoph
1985
-
+ 17:35
78
Amend
Stephan
1987
-
+ 19:03
79
Knapp
Christopher
-
-
+ 19:08
80
Brewi
Felix
-
-
+ 21:12
81
Schwar
Jonas
-
-
+ 21:15
82
Kelderman
Martin
1987
Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling
+ 24:46
83
Alloo
Mike
1985
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 26:07
84
Tolles
Joachim
1986
AKUD - Rose
+ 26:13
85
Flechl
Heimo
1987
-
+ 28:23
86
Becker
Phillip
1987
-
+ 33:36
87
Ludin
Mark
1986
-
+ 34:56
88
Kattenstroth
Nikolai
1988
-
+ 35:29
DNF
Belka
Mathias
1986
-
DNF
Brunke
Pascal
1986
-
DNF
Charucki
Pawel
1988
-
DNF
Claerebout
David
1987
-
DNF
Conrad
Luca
1988
-
DNF
Glowatzki
Micha
1987
-
DNF
Grunder
Martin
1988
-
DNF
Hliza
Kai
1985
-
DNF
Jakob
Oliver
1988
-
DNF
Lauener
Alain
1986
-
DNF
Pasko
Dawid
1988
-
DNF
Rupp
Tobias
-
-
DNF
Saupe
Jan
1987
-
DNF
Sellnow
Matthias
1986
-
DNF
Budach
Paul
1986
AKUD - Rose
DNF
Stauder
Benjamin
1987
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF
Kirsch
Carlo
1986
Continental Team Differdange
DNF
Wawrynzki
Alan
1988
DHL - Author
DNF
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD Sport Donetsk
DNF
Krivtsov
Dmitro
1985
ISD Sport Donetsk
DNF
Mandemakers
Maarten
1985
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
DNF
Heymans
Cyrille
1986
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
DNF
Pieters
Niels
1985
Team Löwik Meubelen
DNF
Gollhardt
Björn
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Garmash
Petro
1988
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
Information
Mainfranken-Tour
Germany
21st -23rd June 2007
2.2