Hel van Voerendaal - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal DT 03:59:12
02 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 22
03 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:08
04 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 02:24
05 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal DT + 02:56
06 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:02
07 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:10
08 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 04:10
09 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:11
10 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 04:11
11 Vandenbulcke Alex Basso Team Flanders + 04:11
12 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 04:11
13 De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 04:14
14 Bronswijk Mike Allinq Continental CT + 04:30
15 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:30
16 Thys Joren Basso Team Flanders + 04:30
17 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 04:36
18 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:39
19 Grootjans Jente Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 04:39
20 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 04:39
21 van der Woude Casper - + 04:39
22 Deman Brem VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 04:39
23 De Jaeger Arthur Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:39
24 Van Asbroeck Maarten Basso Team Flanders + 04:39
25 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 04:39
26 Mouris Wessel WTC de Amstel + 04:39
27 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 04:46
28 Hoornsman Niek WV West Frisia + 04:46
29 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:59
30 Dhaeye Enrico Minerva Cycling Team + 05:57
31 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 05:58
32 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:58
33 de Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 05:58
34 Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 05:58
35 Avondts Mathis Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 06:07
36 Smeets Tom Jegg-DJR Academy + 06:12
37 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 06:12
38 Beirlaen Jakov Basso Team Flanders + 06:14
39 Nordeman Da Silva Daniel Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 06:14
40 Roggeman Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT + 06:14
41 Snip Paul WV West Frisia + 06:18
42 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 06:20
44 Lanhove Milan Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 06:20
45 Squire Ben VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 07:18
46 Dhooge Thibau Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 07:40
47 van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:42
48 Stijger Frank TWC De Kempen + 07:47
49 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal DT + 07:52
50 Voogel Jaap John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 07:56
51 Potter James WV de Valleirenners Axa + 07:56
52 Gademan Sam Allinq Continental CT + 07:56
53 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 07:56
54 Kras Bram Hoornse Ren en Toerclub + 07:59
55 Van Heijst Jordi BHST Cycling Team + 07:59
56 Van der Veen Aldert WV West Frisia + 08:07
57 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 08:07
DNF Leeflang Yoël -
DNF Linders Floris -
DNF Pronk Matthé -
DNF Salden Wouter -
DNF Strik Dylan -
DNF Willemsen Mees -
DNF Verburg Luke À Bloc CT
DNF Van Der Wal Rik A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans
DNF Geenen Yarne-Zias Acrog - Tormans
DNF Haex Joris Acrog - Tormans
DNF Maes Seppe Acrog - Tormans
DNF Poelmans Bob Acrog - Tormans
DNF Stevens Daan Acrog - Tormans
DNF Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental CT
DNF Bassa Jens Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Jonkmans Tom Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Roumen Finn Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Van Beek Bruno B.R.C. Kennemerland
DNF Van Gils Yannick Basso Team Flanders
DNF Bijl Kinley BHST Cycling Team
DNF Van Korven Jens BHST Cycling Team
DNF Zondag Jarno BHST Cycling Team
DNF D'Hollander Luca Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Lowie Theo Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Rayes Mohamed District Midden-Merida
DNF Saakes Paul District Midden-Merida
DNF Wijnen Jens District Midden-Merida
DNF De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Ladang Miguel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Vasseur Clement Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Dorenbos Yanne GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Swenne Delano GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Loo Max iSpeed Racing
DNF Brouwer Thijs Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Koops Thijs Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Sanders Tim Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Gelling Daan John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Hollander Sjoerd John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Punter Lars John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Veen Karsten John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal DT
DNF Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Jaarsveld Joost R&TC Groenewoud
DNF Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF De Ryck Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Pollaert Sven Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
DNF De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Smulders Vik T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Van Gestel Luuk T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Baudoin Bjorn TWC De Kempen
DNF van Schipstal Guus TWC De Kempen
DNF De Beuckeleer Seppe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF van Genechten Jelle VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Van Renterghem Stef VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Haan Romano WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Thoolen Juul WCL Bergklimmers
DNF Roes Siep Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Bij de Weg Stefan WV Cycling Sneek
DNF Ijmker Marijn WV de Valleirenners Axa
DNF Luca De Vries Bas WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF Meekma Klaas WV Kapenga Home Center

Information