DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gembremariam Fiseha | Ethiopia | 03:13:47 | |
02 | Gebrewahd Tamrat | Ethiopia Regional | + 00 | |
03 | Kangangi Suleiman | Kenya | + 00 | |
04 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco | Rwanda | + 00 | |
05 | Smit Willie | South Africa | + 02 | |
06 | Giday Kibrom Hailay | Ethiopia | + 02 | |
07 | Ebrahim Redwan | Ethiopia | + 14 | |
08 | Kipkemboi Salim | Kenya | + 27 | |
09 | Hategeka Gasore | Rwanda | + 39 | |
10 | Tuyishimire Ephrem | Rwanda | + 39 | |
11 | Mansouri Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 39 | |
12 | Redae Tedros | Ethiopia | + 41 | |
13 | Maus Yannic | Team Embrace The World | + 53 | |
14 | Berhe Gebremedhin | Ethiopia Regional | + 53 | |
15 | Hamza Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 56 | |
16 | Karaya Kenneth | Kenya | + 01:13 | |
17 | Davids Brendon | South Africa | + 01:13 | |
18 | Mansouri Oussama | Algeria | + 01:15 | |
19 | Alemayo Gebretsadik | Ethiopia Regional | + 01:32 | |
20 | Kalemani Konda Gerald | Tanzania | + 01:40 | |
21 | Mansouri Islam | Algeria | + 01:42 | |
22 | Plattner Matthias | Team Embrace The World | + 01:42 | |
23 | Haylemaryam Kibrom | Ethiopia Regional | + 02:30 | |
24 | Zeray Weldearegay | Ethiopia Regional | + 02:30 | |
25 | Uwiduhaye Paul | Rwanda | + 04:46 | |
26 | Temalew Bereket Desalegn | Ethiopia | + 05:01 | |
27 | Ahmed Ali Shehata | Egypt | + 06:14 | |
28 | Dube Nkumalo | Zimbabwe | + 06:14 | |
29 | Traoré Becaye | Senegal | + 06:14 | |
30 | Tientcheu Michel | Cameroon | + 06:14 | |
31 | Simiyu Mahonga Peter | Kenya | + 06:17 | |
32 | Ngwata Boniface Simon | Tanzania | + 06:24 | |
33 | Monean Bassirou | Burkina Faso | + 06:41 | |
34 | Boakye Dankwa Anthony | Ghana | + 06:42 | |
35 | Nana Boureima | Burkina Faso | + 06:42 | |
36 | Markala Hamisi | Tanzania | + 06:42 | |
37 | Gathere Peter | Kenya | + 06:45 | |
38 | Guy Roger Liborn | Cameroon | + 06:48 | |
39 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure | Rwanda | + 06:50 | |
40 | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 06:56 | |
41 | Chikwaka Andrew | Zimbabwe | + 06:56 | |
42 | Phiri Advocate | Zimbabwe | + 06:59 | |
43 | Emmanuel Innocent | Nigeria | + 07:10 | |
44 | Sokondo Abdou | Burkina Faso | + 07:17 | |
45 | Kabre Daniel | Burkina Faso | + 07:22 | |
46 | Abdul Mumin Abdul Razak | Ghana | + 07:36 | |
47 | Kulke Ilias | Team Embrace The World | + 07:47 | |
48 | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 07:49 | |
49 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 08:07 | |
50 | Hendricks Clint | South Africa | + 08:53 | |
51 | Förster Peter | Team Embrace The World | + 09:24 | |
52 | Höber Benjamin | Team Embrace The World | + 09:24 | |
53 | Shawky Islam Talaat | Egypt | + 09:30 | |
54 | Yameogo Yacouba | Burkina Faso | + 09:44 | |
55 | Ngomegni Eric | Cameroon | + 09:46 | |
56 | Effioke Eyo | Nigeria | + 11:01 | |
57 | Acuffo Frank | Ghana | + 12:19 | |
58 | Alhassan Shamsudeen | Nigeria | + 14:01 | |
59 | Ajibade Qodiri | Nigeria | + 14:07 | |
60 | Dede Preye John | Nigeria | + 14:22 | |
61 | Ngeh Martin | Cameroon | + 14:22 | |
62 | Hamza Yacine | Algeria | + 14:58 | |
63 | Abdul Samed Abdul Rahman | Ghana | + 16:58 | |
64 | Ndiaye Moussa | Senegal | + 17:25 | |
65 | Soumahoro Ben Ibrahim | Ivory Coast | + 17:25 | |
66 | Du Plooy Rohan | South Africa | + 17:32 | |
67 | Mohamad Hamed Abu Baker | Sudan | + 19:24 | |
68 | Ahmed Hussein Mohamed | Egypt | + 20:03 | |
69 | Njathi Anthony | Kenya | + 23:37 | |
70 | Unmar Abdulrazak | Ghana | + 23:51 | |
71 | Hamid Mohamed Mohamed | Sudan | + 25:59 | |
72 | Ahmed Abdillahi Mohamed | Djibouti | + 25:59 | |
73 | Ahoure Wilians | Ivory Coast | + 26:04 | |
74 | Ouedraogo Benjamin | Burkina Faso | + 29:14 | |
75 | Gueye Oumar | Senegal | + 30:31 | |
76 | Thiam Malick | Senegal | + 32:44 | |
77 | Yousif Ahmed Riad | Sudan | + 33:42 | |
78 | Nabeel Mohammed | Egypt | + 42:41 | |
79 | Diallo El Hadji | Senegal | + 50:39 | |
80 | Elsayed Omar | Egypt | + 54:41 | |
81 | Doko Shine | Zimbabwe | + 54:41 | |
82 | Hassan Mahad Radwan | Djibouti | + 55:03 | |
83 | Kusi Clement | Ghana | + 56:27 | |
DNS | Sendeku Getachew | Ethiopia Regional | ||
DNF | Schlenkrich Alexander | Team Embrace The World | ||
DNF | Houssein Ismael Ismael | Djibouti |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Smit Willie | South Africa | 11:02:36 | |
2 | - | Giday Kibrom Hailay | Ethiopia | + 04 | |
3 | 3 | Gembremariam Fiseha | Ethiopia | + 06 | |
4 | 1 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco | Rwanda | + 15 | |
5 | 3 | Ebrahim Redwan | Ethiopia | + 29 | |
6 | 6 | Gebrewahd Tamrat | Ethiopia Regional | + 51 | |
7 | 2 | Kipkemboi Salim | Kenya | + 51 | |
8 | 2 | Kangangi Suleiman | Kenya | + 51 | |
9 | 6 | Mansouri Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 51 | |
10 | 6 | Tuyishimire Ephrem | Rwanda | + 54 | |
11 | 4 | Redae Tedros | Ethiopia | + 58 | |
12 | 1 | Davids Brendon | South Africa | + 02:11 | |
13 | - | Haylemaryam Kibrom | Ethiopia Regional | + 04:19 | |
14 | 1 | Hategeka Gasore | Rwanda | + 04:34 | |
15 | 2 | Berhe Gebremedhin | - | Ethiopia Regional | + 09:23 |
16 | 2 | Mansouri Oussama | Algeria | + 10:24 | |
17 | 1 | Temalew Bereket Desalegn | Ethiopia | + 11:22 | |
18 | 1 | Zeray Weldearegay | Ethiopia Regional | + 12:22 | |
19 | 5 | Hamza Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 13:04 | |
20 | 2 | Alemayo Gebretsadik | Ethiopia Regional | + 13:28 | |
21 | 2 | Mansouri Islam | Algeria | + 13:43 | |
22 | 4 | Maus Yannic | Team Embrace The World | + 14:31 | |
23 | 2 | Uwiduhaye Paul | - | Rwanda | + 15:24 |
24 | 1 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure | Rwanda | + 19:14 | |
25 | 5 | Förster Peter | Team Embrace The World | + 19:38 | |
26 | 3 | Karaya Kenneth | - | Kenya | + 20:28 |
27 | 3 | Kalemani Konda Gerald | Tanzania | + 22:48 | |
28 | - | Traoré Becaye | Senegal | + 23:36 | |
29 | 2 | Kulke Ilias | Team Embrace The World | + 25:00 | |
30 | 3 | Plattner Matthias | Team Embrace The World | + 25:18 | |
31 | - | Dube Nkumalo | Zimbabwe | + 28:09 | |
32 | 2 | Ngwata Boniface Simon | Tanzania | + 30:39 | |
33 | 1 | Shawky Islam Talaat | Egypt | + 31:50 | |
34 | 2 | Höber Benjamin | Team Embrace The World | + 34:45 | |
35 | 2 | Hendricks Clint | South Africa | + 35:10 | |
36 | 3 | Tientcheu Michel | Cameroon | + 35:12 | |
37 | 3 | Boakye Dankwa Anthony | Ghana | + 35:59 | |
38 | 3 | Ahmed Ali Shehata | Egypt | + 37:35 | |
39 | 4 | Hamza Yacine | Algeria | + 39:14 | |
40 | 3 | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 41:39 | |
41 | 3 | Phiri Advocate | Zimbabwe | + 41:43 | |
42 | 4 | Du Plooy Rohan | South Africa | + 44:30 | |
43 | 3 | Gathere Peter | Kenya | + 44:37 | |
44 | 3 | Guy Roger Liborn | - | Cameroon | + 44:40 |
45 | 3 | Sokondo Abdou | Burkina Faso | + 45:15 | |
46 | 4 | Nana Boureima | Burkina Faso | + 47:00 | |
47 | 4 | Markala Hamisi | - | Tanzania | + 47:10 |
48 | 7 | Emmanuel Innocent | Nigeria | + 51:18 | |
49 | - | Acuffo Frank | Ghana | + 52:01 | |
50 | 2 | Ngomegni Eric | Cameroon | + 52:47 | |
51 | 2 | Yameogo Yacouba | Burkina Faso | + 52:51 | |
52 | 6 | Simiyu Mahonga Peter | - | Kenya | + 55:16 |
53 | 7 | Monean Bassirou | Burkina Faso | + 56:23 | |
54 | 3 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 56:57 | |
55 | 1 | Effioke Eyo | Nigeria | + 58:17 | |
56 | 6 | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 58:35 | |
57 | 2 | Ngeh Martin | Cameroon | + 01:03:28 | |
58 | 3 | Dede Preye John | Nigeria | + 01:05:49 | |
59 | 5 | Njathi Anthony | - | Kenya | + 01:07:40 |
60 | 3 | Alhassan Shamsudeen | Nigeria | + 01:08:00 | |
61 | 8 | Chikwaka Andrew | Zimbabwe | + 01:08:30 | |
62 | 8 | Abdul Mumin Abdul Razak | Ghana | + 01:09:30 | |
63 | 18 | Thiam Malick | Senegal | + 01:10:01 | |
64 | - | Soumahoro Ben Ibrahim | Ivory Coast | + 01:11:46 | |
65 | - | Mohamad Hamed Abu Baker | - | Sudan | + 01:14:20 |
66 | 5 | Abdul Samed Abdul Rahman | Ghana | + 01:19:36 | |
67 | 1 | Ouedraogo Benjamin | - | Burkina Faso | + 01:27:23 |
68 | 4 | Ahmed Hussein Mohamed | - | Egypt | + 01:27:39 |
69 | 5 | Unmar Abdulrazak | - | Ghana | + 01:32:58 |
70 | 8 | Ndiaye Moussa | Senegal | + 01:34:02 | |
71 | 4 | Hamid Mohamed Mohamed | Sudan | + 01:35:21 | |
72 | 5 | Ahoure Wilians | - | Ivory Coast | + 01:37:04 |
73 | 6 | Diallo El Hadji | - | Senegal | + 01:48:44 |
74 | 6 | Gueye Oumar | Senegal | + 01:49:49 | |
75 | 7 | Kabre Daniel | Burkina Faso | + 01:50:53 | |
76 | 3 | Nabeel Mohammed | Egypt | + 01:51:06 | |
77 | 2 | Yousif Ahmed Riad | - | Sudan | + 01:52:06 |
78 | 3 | Ahmed Abdillahi Mohamed | - | Djibouti | + 01:52:14 |
79 | 13 | Elsayed Omar | Egypt | + 01:52:44 | |
80 | 3 | Ajibade Qodiri | Nigeria | + 01:59:30 | |
81 | 5 | Doko Shine | Zimbabwe | + 02:04:37 | |
82 | 2 | Kusi Clement | Ghana | + 02:48:49 | |
83 | 3 | Hassan Mahad Radwan | - | Djibouti | + 04:46:47 |
4th stage | 122.0 km
Arbaminch -> Wolayita Sodo
2.2
W.Smit | Leader
K.Giday | Youth
F.Gembremariam | Points
F.Gembremariam | Mountain