GP Raf Jonckheere - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix 3:28:08
02 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
03 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02
04 Piotr Havik BEAT Cycling + 04
05 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 15
06 Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 19
07 Anders Oddli Team Coop + 19
08 Arne Marit Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 19
09 Emiel Vermeulen Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 19
10 Martijn Budding BEAT Cycling + 19
11 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19
12 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 19
13 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 19
14 Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 19
15 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 19
16 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 19
17 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 19
18 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 19
19 Boris Vallée Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19
20 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 19
21 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19
22 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 19
23 Ayco Bastiaens Alpecin-Fenix Development + 19
24 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 19
25 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19
26 Sakarias Koller Løland Uno-X DARE DT + 19
27 Kenny Molly Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19
28 Ole Theiler Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 26
29 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 26
30 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 28
31 Andreas Goeman Baloise Trek Lions + 28
32 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
33 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 30
34 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 32
35 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 34
36 Jules Hesters BEAT Cycling + 36
37 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 37
38 Alex Colman Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 44
39 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 44
40 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 57
41 Ruben Apers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:10
42 Tom Mazzone Saint Piran + 3:13
43 Toon Stippelmans Davo-United CT + 3:13
44 Jari Vandenbussche Borgonjon-Dewasport + 3:13
45 Dominik Litvinov - + 3:13
46 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:13
47 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT + 3:13
48 Brent Van de Kerkhove Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:13
49 Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:13
50 Mathias Vandenborre Home Solution-Soenens + 3:13
51 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Uno-X DARE DT + 3:13
52 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 3:13
53 Michiel Nuytten EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 3:13
54 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 3:13
55 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop + 3:13
56 Thomas De Pestel DCR Cycling Team + 3:13
57 Toni Franz Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
58 Oliver Moors Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 3:13
59 Maximilien Picoux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3:13
60 Thiemo Erauw Urbano CT + 3:13
61 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:13
62 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 3:13
63 Arnaud Deleu Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 3:13
64 Venantas Lasinis Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
65 Robbe De Ryck Davo-United CT + 3:13
66 Lars Craps Urbano CT + 3:13
67 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:13
68 Mathias Vanoverberghe Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 3:13
69 Oliver Maxwell Saint Piran + 3:13
70 Mantas Januskevicius Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
71 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 3:13
72 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:13
73 Jose Autran Start Cycling Team + 3:13
74 Wout Van Elzakker Vini Zabù + 3:13
75 Oskar Johansson Uno-X DARE DT + 3:13
76 Julian Borresch Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3:13
77 Ross Holland Saint Piran + 3:13
78 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 3:13
79 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 3:13
80 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 3:13
81 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:13
82 Ludwig De Winter Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:13
83 Joe Evans Saint Piran + 3:13
84 Stefano Museeuw BEAT Cycling + 3:13
85 Maxwell De Broeder Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
86 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:13
87 Gosse Van der Meer - + 3:13
88 Robin Juel Skivild Uno-X DARE DT + 3:13
89 Nicolas Vergara Start Cycling Team + 3:13
90 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:13
91 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:13
92 Niels De Rooze Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 3:13
93 Bernardo Gonçalves Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
94 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:13
95 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:13
96 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 3:13
97 Robbe De Weert Urbano CT + 3:25
98 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 3:25
99 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 3:25
100 Taj Mueller X Speed United + 3:25
101 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:25
102 Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:27
103 Tom Devriendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:36
104 Joel Yates Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3:38
105 Stijn De Bock Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:43
106 Roy Eefting WV De Kannibaal + 3:43
DNF Wouter Engels -
DNF Herman Ten Kate BEAT Cycling
DNF Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ferei-CCN
DNF Nicolas Wernimont Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Sean Nolan Navan RC
DNF Stephen Bradbury Saint Piran
DNF Steve Lampier Saint Piran
DNF Bradley Symonds Saint Piran
DNF Jenson Young Saint Piran
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense
DNF Tim Neffgen Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF Magnus Brynsrud Uno-X DARE DT
DNF Stephen Dent Urbano CT
DNF Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Timothy Coffey Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Elias Lawson Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 26th July
Distance km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results