DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lacombe Kevin | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | 01:43:06 | |
02 | Marino Miranda Joel | Matanzas | + 00 | |
03 | Sobrino Joaquin | Peugeot | + 00 | |
04 | Rodriguez Roger | Pinar Del Rio | + 00 | |
05 | Ubeto Miguel | Venezuela | + 00 | |
06 | Martinez Damian | Guantanamo | + 00 | |
07 | Viviani Elia | Italy | + 00 | |
08 | Vazquez Rainer | Matanzas | + 00 | |
09 | Luyt Dennis | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | |
10 | Sijkshoorn Geert | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | |
11 | Gilbert Martin | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | + 00 | |
12 | Freire Yoandry | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
13 | Al Mansoori Ahmed | UAE | + 00 | |
14 | Mascopolo Luis | Gobernacion Merida | + 00 | |
15 | Bani Hammad Yousif | UAE | + 00 | |
16 | Burgos Pozo Freddy | Cuba | + 00 | |
17 | Martin Ramon | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
18 | Suarez Juan Pablo | Colombia | + 00 | |
19 | Benitez Correa Lizardo | Guantanamo | + 00 | |
20 | Alhammadi Badr | UAE | + 00 | |
21 | Ceballos Adrian | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
22 | Peralta Jose | Guantanamo | + 00 | |
23 | Fiedler Jacob | Saxony | + 00 | |
24 | Estupiñán Lezcano Yasmani | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
25 | Oramas Arnaldo | CT Oriente | + 00 | |
26 | Baffi Piero | Italy | + 00 | |
27 | Arias Yans | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
28 | Woestenberg Peter | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | |
29 | Alvarez Yunier | Ciego De Avila | + 00 | |
30 | Companioni Ruben | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
31 | Castaneda Jaime Alberto | Colombia | + 00 | |
32 | Damrow Sascha | Saxony | + 00 | |
33 | Alcolea Arnold | Cuba | + 00 | |
34 | Nodarse Felix | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
35 | Buttazzoni Alex | Italy | + 00 | |
36 | Alarcon Jose | Gobernacion Merida | + 00 | |
37 | Hernandez Alfredo | Matanzas | + 00 | |
38 | Pérez Emilio | Pinar Del Rio | + 00 | |
39 | Arevalos Jorge | Camaguey | + 00 | |
40 | Colorado Francisco | Colombia | + 00 | |
41 | Mojica Jose | Pinar Del Rio | + 00 | |
42 | Guilarte Rosendo | CT Oriente | + 00 | |
43 | Harman Yenni | Santiago De Cuba | + 00 | |
44 | Arrate Rafael | CT Oriente | + 00 | |
45 | Fleitas Riazan | Ciego De Avila | + 00 | |
46 | Gonzalez Jose | Santiago De Cuba | + 00 | |
47 | Hernandez Yhosvani | Villa Clara | + 00 | |
48 | Diez Arriola Jose Antonio | Peugeot | + 00 | |
49 | Casanova Villalonga Sergio | Peugeot | + 00 | |
50 | Munoz Giraldo Julian David [*] | Colombia | + 00 | |
51 | Cardoso Espanola Adonis | Ciudad De La Habana | + 00 | |
52 | Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón | Mexico | + 00 | |
53 | Rodriguez Miguel | Camaguey | + 00 | |
54 | Sanabria Vicente | Matanzas | + 00 | |
55 | Gomez Reinier | Santiago De Cuba | + 00 | |
56 | Kneppers Paul | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | |
57 | Granjel Raul | Cuba | + 00 | |
58 | Caceres Yosvany | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
59 | Cardoso Luis E | Camaguey | + 00 | |
60 | Solenzal Joel | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
61 | Grinan Eliodis | CT Oriente | + 00 | |
62 | Gonzalez Jose | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
63 | Garcia Falcon Alien | Cuba | + 00 | |
64 | Martinez Diaz Agustin | Villa Clara | + 00 | |
65 | Chacon Jose | Venezuela | + 00 | |
66 | Hernandez Randy | Santiago De Cuba | + 00 | |
67 | Boivin Guillaume | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | + 00 | |
68 | Urrea Vergara Darwin Luis | Gobernacion Merida | + 00 | |
69 | Castillo Angel | Pinar Del Rio | + 00 | |
70 | Roth Ryan | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | + 00 | |
71 | Randell Andrew | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | + 00 | |
72 | Albalooshi Majed | UAE | + 00 | |
73 | Montero Miguel | Guantanamo | + 00 | |
74 | De Marchi Alessandro | Italy | + 00 | |
75 | Portuondo Pedro | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
76 | Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver | Colombia | + 00 | |
77 | Lambert-Lemay Simon | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy | + 00 | |
78 | Alonso Lisnandy | Villa Clara | + 00 | |
79 | Belda David | Peugeot | + 00 | |
80 | Scholz Timo | Saxony | + 00 | |
81 | Guerra Abrahan | CT Oriente | + 00 | |
82 | Bravo Wilmer | Gobernacion Merida | + 00 | |
83 | Rojas Jorge Jose | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
84 | Ciccone Angelo | Italy | + 00 | |
85 | Lopez Fonseca Yeinier | Cuba | + 00 | |
86 | Banzo Ismel | Ciudad De La Habana | + 00 | |
87 | Torres Alvaro | Venezuela | + 00 | |
88 | De Leon Yariel | Matanzas | + 00 | |
89 | Basulto Juan A | Camaguey | + 00 | |
90 | Murillo Juan | Venezuela | + 00 | |
91 | Nava Jhon | Venezuela | + 00 | |
92 | Pattyn Karel | Saxony | + 00 | |
93 | Rodriguez Jose | Ciego De Avila | + 00 | |
94 | Alblooshi Khalid | UAE | + 00 | |
95 | Rodriguez Maidel | Matanzas | + 00 | |
96 | Arias Carlos | Ciudad De La Habana | + 00 | |
97 | Roldan Carlos | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
98 | Gonzalez Marlon | Ciego De Avila | + 00 | |
99 | Pirini Luca | Italy | + 00 | |
100 | Franco William | Ciudad De La Habana | + 00 | |
101 | Alfaro Luis | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
102 | Hernandez Reinier | Ciudad De La Habana | + 00 | |
103 | Sibilia Pedro | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
104 | Valdés Lázaro | Pinar Del Rio | + 00 | |
105 | Aluija Alejandro | CT Cienfuegos | + 00 | |
106 | Veloso Reinier | Sancti Spiritus | + 00 | |
107 | Perez Rosa Reldy | Universidad Del Deporte | + 00 | |
108 | Martinez Correa Jorge | Colombia | + 00 | |
109 | Leon Gutierrez Joseba | Peugeot | + 00 | |
110 | Martinez Jimenez Ivan | Peugeot | + 00 | |
111 | Pulido Naranjo Luis | Mexico | + 30 | |
112 | Rivas Angel | Gobernacion Merida | + 47 | |
113 | Morales Edgar | Mexico | + 01:09 | |
114 | Lobaina Osmany | Guantanamo | + 00 | |
115 | Lugo Medina Edgardo | Mexico | + 01:34 | |
116 | Martinez Yasmani | Cuba | + 00 | |
117 | Flores Ruben | Gobernacion Merida | + 01:59 | |
118 | Avila Daniel | Camaguey | + 02:14 | |
119 | Bodenschatz Florian | Saxony | + 02:22 | |
120 | Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús | Mexico | + 00 | |
121 | León Lemay | Villa Clara | + 03:36 | |
122 | Alberteris Juan | Camaguey | + 04:32 | |
123 | Marcos Leandro | Ciudad De La Habana | + 04:32 | |
124 | Rodriguez Ulises | Santiago De Cuba | + 06:21 | |
125 | Nederlof Tim | Global Cycling Team | + 06:23 | |
126 | Fonseca Vladimir | Villa Clara | + 10:04 | |
DNF | Padilla Leinier | Guantanamo |
4th stage | 83.0 km
Bayamo -> Holguin
2.2
W.Bravo | Leader
R.Companioni | Youth
W.Bravo | Points
J.Solenzal | Mountain
Y.Arias | Sprint