GP Beeckman - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maarten Tjallingii Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 3:41:52
02 Wouter Mol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
03 Peter Koning Drapac Cycling + 08
04 Moreno Hofland Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 41
05 Amaury Capiot Topsport Vlaanderen + 41
06 Yoeri Havik SEG Racing + 41
07 Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chainreaction + 41
08 Joeri Stallaert Cibel + 41
09 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 41
10 Taco van der Hoorn Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 41
11 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch + 41
12 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 41
13 Oliver Kent-Spark Search2retain + 41
14 Matthijs Eversdijk Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 41
15 Robbert De Greef Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 41
16 Max Walscheid Team Giant - Alpecin + 41
17 Thomas Wertz Wallonie Bruxelles + 41
18 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen + 57
19 Jonathan Dibben Team Wiggins + 1:04
20 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:40
21 Jef Van Meirhaege Topsport Vlaanderen + 3:07
22 Alexander Geuens Vastgoedservice + 3:07
23 Alexander Maes An Post - Chainreaction + 3:07
24 Tom Van Asbroeck Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 3:07
25 Mike Teunissen Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 3:07
26 Gaetan Pons Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:07
27 Gorik Gardeyn Sharjah Cycling Team + 3:07
28 Daniel Patten Team Wiggins + 3:07
29 Jens Vandenbogaerde An Post - Chainreaction + 3:07
30 Timo Roosen Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 3:07
31 Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 3:07
32 Bart Dielissen Baby Dump Cycling + 3:07
33 Jason Christie Avanti Racing Team + 3:07
34 Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch + 3:07
35 Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch + 3:07
36 Manuel Stocker Team Differdange - Losch + 3:07
37 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen + 3:07
38 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 3:07
39 Nicolas Vereecken Team 3M + 3:07
40 Bert Van Lerberghe Topsport Vlaanderen + 3:07
41 Matthew Brammeier MTN-Qhubeka + 3:07
42 David Boucher FDJ + 3:07
43 Marc Sarreau FDJ + 3:07
44 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:07
45 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Losch + 3:07
46 Mickaël Delage FDJ + 3:07
47 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:07
48 Lawrence Naesen Cibel + 3:07
49 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Aisan Racing Team + 3:07
50 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 3:07
51 Xandro Meurisse An Post - Chainreaction + 3:07
52 Floris De Tier Topsport Vlaanderen + 3:07
53 James Spragg CCT p/b Champion System + 3:07
54 Kobus Hereijgers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 3:07
55 Timon Van Reek Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 3:07
56 Rick Flens Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 3:07
57 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 3:07
58 Matthew Zenovich CCT p/b Champion System + 3:07
59 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 3:07
60 Anthony Geslin FDJ + 3:07
61 Mark Christian Team Wiggins + 3:07
62 Conor Dunne An Post - Chainreaction + 3:07
63 Darijus Dzervus CCT p/b Champion System + 3:07
64 Loic Pestiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:07
65 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 3:07
66 Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE + 3:07
DNF Alexander Smyth African Wildlife Safaris
DNF Shimpei Fukuda Aisan Racing Team
DNF Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team
DNF Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team
DNF Ryohei Komori Aisan Racing Team
DNF Hideto Nakane Aisan Racing Team
DNF Eoin McCarthy An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Paulius Siskevicius An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Glenn Velle Asfra Racing Team
DNF Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team
DNF Artur Kovsh Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Stef Rogier Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Thomas Vanbesien BCV Works-Soenens
DNF Ayco Bastiaens Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team
DNF Davy Van Damme Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team
DNF Jesse Geerts CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Tom Goovaerts CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Josh Haggerty CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Tanzo Tokuda CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Ryan Wills CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Thomas Gibbons Cibel
DNF Jeroen Goeleven Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Egidijus Juodvalkis Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Glenn Vandemaele Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Tom Galle ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Tomas Petit ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Dex Groen Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Daan Meijers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Gino Luca Vierhouten Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Cedric Goessens FCP-Glascentra
DNF Siegfried De Nauw Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Bart Tribout Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Bryan Boussaer ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Indy Van Damme KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
DNF Victor Manakov Leopard DT
DNF Tijmen Eising Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Stefan Kreder Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Wouter Leten Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Dieter Claus Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
DNF Etienne Van Empel Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Frederik Pieters Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Kevin Walders Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Julien Dechesne Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Bart Van Damme Smartphoto Cycling Team
DNF Axel Costa Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Marco-Tapio Niemi Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Jeison Prada Ortiz Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Romeo Daniel Quicibal Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF Rick Ampler Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Pontus Kastemyr Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Kacper Nowicki Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Frederik Dombrowski Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Joshua Huppertz Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Richard Weinzheimer Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Brian Bulgac Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
DNF Barry Markus Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
DNF Robert Wagner Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
DNF Maarten Wynants Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
DNF Clément Penven Team Marseille 13 - KTM
DNF Jelle De Ville Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Kinsey Hauwaert Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Tim Nerinckx Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Owain Doull Team Wiggins
DNF Luc Hall Team Wiggins
DNF Christopher Lawless Team Wiggins
DNF Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins
DNF Moreno De Pauw Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Sander Helven Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Jef Smismans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Dimitri Van de Perre Van Eyck Sport
DNF Kevin Peeters Vastgoedservice
DNF Niels De Rooze Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF David Desmecht Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Francesco Van Coppernolle Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Julien Van Den Brande Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Jens Teirlinck VL Technics - Experza
DNF Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF David Motte Wetterse Dakwerken
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 23rd July
Distance 169 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results