Grand Prix Color Code - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Arnaud De Lie Lotto Soudal U23 3:33:45
02 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB DT + 02
03 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02
04 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02
05 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 02
06 Andreas Goeman Baloise Trek Lions + 02
07 Toon Stippelmans Davo-United CT + 02
08 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02
09 Kenneth Caethoven EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02
10 Tim Marsman Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11
11 Robin Orins Acrog - Tormans + 11
12 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 11
13 Lorenz Van De Wynkele Home Solution-Soenens + 11
14 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11
15 Aaron Stockx Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 11
16 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB DT + 11
17 Joren Thys Davo-United CT + 11
18 Timo De Jong Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 11
19 Ramses Debruyne Lotto Soudal U23 + 11
20 James Potter Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 27
21 Jens Delahaye Van Eyck Sport-Josan + 33
22 Sander Lemmens Acrog - Tormans + 50
23 Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens + 2:00
24 Vincent Van Hemelen Urbano CT + 2:00
25 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 2:02
26 Lander Scheers Davo-United CT + 2:02
27 Jens Vanoverberghe EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 2:02
28 Gil Gelders Bingoal-WB DT + 2:02
29 Casper Van der Woude UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 2:02
30 Tomas De Neve VDM -Trawobo CT + 2:02
31 Dylan Vandenstorme Home Solution-Soenens + 2:16
32 Joris Haex Acrog - Tormans + 2:16
33 Justin Houtekier Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 2:25
34 Enrico Dhaeye Home Solution-Soenens + 2:43
35 Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT + 3:03
36 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 3:03
37 Steven Pattyn Lotto Soudal U23 + 3:03
38 Tomas Kopecky Team Firefly + 3:13
39 Sébastien Van Poppel Bingoal-WB DT + 3:13
40 Sander De Vet Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 3:13
41 Thibaut Ponsaerts Lotto Soudal U23 + 3:16
42 Elias Van Landeghem Davo-United CT + 3:38
43 Roy Hoogendoorn WV Avanti + 3:42
44 Nathan Decuypere Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 3:42
45 Arno Brouwers Acrog - Tormans + 3:46
46 Melvin Drost Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 3:46
47 Matthew Van Schoor Home Solution-Soenens + 4:07
48 Lennert Cappan Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 4:07
49 Jasper Stalmans VDM -Trawobo CT + 4:16
50 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 4:16
51 Luke Verburg WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 4:47
52 Ben Baele EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 4:47
53 Stefan Verhoeff GRC Jan Van Arckel + 4:47
54 Adne Koster Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 4:47
55 Maxim Nonneman VDM -Trawobo CT + 4:47
56 Arthur De Jaeger Home Solution-Soenens + 4:47
57 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling RT + 4:47
58 Jaap Roelen Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner + 4:47
59 Tom Smeets Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner + 4:47
60 Luuk Herben Davo-United CT + 4:47
61 Jord Baak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 4:47
62 Bram Leerkes Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 4:47
63 Joren Van Caneyt Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT + 4:47
64 Jorre Debaele Anarto SVK + 4:47
65 Dennis Willems HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 4:54
66 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 4:54
67 Mohamed Rayes UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 4:47
68 Maikel Stam Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner + 4:47
69 Thijs Van Looveren Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 4:47
70 Tom Schyns RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 4:47
71 Jacob Rubuliak - + 4:56
72 Guus van Schipstal WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek + 5:07
73 Gert-Jan Van Diepen WV West Frisia + 5:07
74 Sven Hassert RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 5:24
75 Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 5:35
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 3rd July
Distance 160 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results