Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Rankingritt Sandnes
Amateur, 12th May 2018, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dahl
Herman
1993
Joker Icopal
01:03:00
02
Hjemsæter
Olav
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 01
03
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Joker Icopal
+ 01
04
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Team Coop
+ 01
05
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Coop
+ 01
06
Evensen
Henrik
1994
Joker Icopal
+ 01
07
Øverland
Erik Vevatne
1998
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 07
08
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 15
09
Klevjer
Kristian
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 15
10
Nerland
August Sorlie
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 15
11
Erland
Andreas
1992
Kristiansands CK
+ 15
12
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Joker Icopal
+ 15
13
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 15
14
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
Asker CK
+ 15
15
Eide
Mikkel
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 17
16
Isaksen
Kjetil
1975
-
+ 18
17
Steinsland
Gunnar
1999
Kristiansands CK
+ 20
18
Blålid
Marius
1993
Sandefjord SK
+ 20
19
Tjønneland
Ole Martin
-
Førde CK
+ 20
20
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 20
21
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 24
22
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 24
23
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 30
24
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 32
25
Mellemsæter
Sigurd
1998
-
+ 34
26
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Kristiansands CK
+ 38
27
Bekken
Andre Rahd
1990
Asker CK
+ 40
28
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 44
29
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 46
30
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
31
Buyle
Christian Edelsteen
1999
Glåmdal SK
32
Sande
Knut
1991
Asker CK
33
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
34
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Bergen CK
35
Johannessen
Mathias
1999
Grimstad SK
36
Svendsbø
Emil
1998
Sandnes SK
37
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Fredrikstad SK
38
Vangen
Martin
1996
Ringerike SK
39
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
40
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Lillehammer CK
41
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
Ringerike SK
42
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
43
Harvey
Andreas Leander
1995
Sandnes SK
44
Aasvang
Marius
1992
Bærum OCK
45
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
46
Dragsten
Jørgen
1999
TVK
47
Høvås
Kristian
1999
Grenland SK
48
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Gauldal SK
49
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
50
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
51
Sleen
Torjus
1997
Uno-X Norwegian DT
52
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
53
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
54
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Bygdø IL
55
Grande
Ottar
1999
-
56
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
57
Tjønneland
Kristian
1995
Førde CK
58
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
59
Danielsen
Eirik
1993
Grimstad SK
60
Nyhagen
Endre Danielsen
1989
Grimstad SK
61
Haugen
Ole Jakob
1994
-
62
Vollan
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
63
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
64
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
65
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
Kristiansands CK
66
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
67
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
68
Sandvold
Carl-Martin
1999
Lillehammer CK
69
Ulset
Sondre
-
Lillehammer CK
70
Omdahl
Martin Røste
1997
-
71
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
72
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
73
Karbøl
Kristien Søndenå
1998
-
74
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
75
Køhler
Victor
1996
Grimstad SK
76
Ysland
Erik
1998
Gauldal SK
77
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
78
Aarsteinsen
Magne
1993
-
79
Urianstad
Tomas
1996
-
80
Sørensen
Petter
1999
Fredrikstad SK
81
Svensli
Sondre Andersson
1998
Gauldal SK
82
Eskeland
Per
1981
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
83
Skofteby
Kevin
1999
Glåmdal SK
84
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
-
85
Jansen
Thomas
1985
-
86
Johansen
Andre
1996
-
87
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
88
Harjo
Lennart
1998
-
89
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
-
90
Fløystad
Even
1998
Kristiansands CK
91
Skaar
Knut
1984
-
92
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
93
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
94
Tallaksen
Leif Christian
1999
Tasta & omegn
95
Bakken
Joakim
1999
TVK
96
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
97
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
98
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
Sandnes SK
99
Berg
Mathias
1997
Gauldal SK
100
Mohr
Johan Andreas Hole
1996
Sandnes SK
101
Kjaerstad
Nicolai
1997
Bærum OCK
102
Nilsberg
Thomas Waldorff
1998
-
103
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
104
Fredriksen
Stian
1978
-
105
Trøim
Tinius
-
Sandefjord SK
106
Fanebust
Anders
1994
Bergen CK
107
Søyland
Harald
1999
-
108
Hovland
Håkon
1990
IK Hero
109
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
110
Undseth
Glenn
1999
Sandefjord SK
Information
Rankingritt Sandnes
Norway
12th May 2018
N3 | 44.0 km