Cinturo de I'Emporda - 2011

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Paul Voss Endura Racing 12:07:26
02 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
03 Adrian Saez Orbea Continental + 28
04 Ibon Zugasti Arrese - + 1:04
05 Jimmy Janssens - + 1:12
06 Benjamin Prades - + 1:15
07 Carlos Verona Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 1:18
08 Dario Hernandez Illana - + 1:22
09 Walt De Winter Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 2:31
10 Antonio Miguel Parra - + 2:36
11 David Belda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:42
12 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:50
13 David Gonzalez Arribas - + 2:54
14 Jon Garate Badiola - + 4:05
15 David Clarke Endura Racing + 5:04
16 Robert Partridge Endura Racing + 6:00
17 Stijn Steels Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 6:00
18 Karol Domagalski - + 6:14
19 Pere Solano Olivares - + 6:22
20 Emiliano Ibarra - + 6:22
21 Arnaud Van den Abeele Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 7:33
22 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 9:34
23 Abdelkader Belmoukhtar - + 14:51
24 Ricardo Garcia Orbea Continental + 14:56
25 Angel Vallejo - + 15:06
26 Yohan Cauquil La Pomme Marseille + 20:04
27 Eduard Prades - + 20:09
28 Thomas Sprengers - + 20:12
29 Jack Bauer Endura Racing + 20:12
30 Gonzalo Garrido - + 20:12
31 Iker Camaño Endura Racing + 20:16
32 Jonathan Perdiguero Lozano Caja Rural + 20:16
33 Paul Kneppers Caja Rural + 20:20
34 Oriol Colomé Roca - + 20:20
35 Moisés Dueñas Nevado - + 20:20
36 Nicolas Capdebuy Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 20:24
37 Jose Antonio De Segovia - + 20:24
38 Mikel Bizkarra Orbea Continental + 20:51
39 Jose Belda Mira - + 20:53
40 Dylan Teuns Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 21:44
41 Borja Abasolo - + 21:50
42 Jeroen Hoorne Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 21:50
43 David Lozano - + 21:52
44 Daniel Plaza Aira - + 21:52
45 Miguel Gomez Crespo - + 21:56
46 Aritz Bagües Orbea Continental + 21:58
47 Francisco Moreno Allue - + 25:06
48 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte - + 25:08
49 Pedro Garcia - + 25:08
50 Daniel Reyes Gloria - + 25:08
51 Joseba Del Barrio Sanz - + 25:08
52 Mauricio Muller - + 25:16
53 Pablo Alarcon - + 25:16
54 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez La Pomme Marseille + 25:16
55 Ivan Martinez Jimenez - + 25:31
56 Garrit Broeders Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 25:44
57 Mathieu Delaroziere La Pomme Marseille + 26:20
58 Jon Aberasturi Orbea Continental + 28:42
59 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 28:42
60 Aser Estevez Cividades - + 28:50
61 Jesus Merino Criado - + 29:26
62 Pedro Gregori Martinez - + 29:58
63 Niek van Geffen - + 31:17
64 Niels Reynvoet - + 31:57
65 Frederik Verkinderen - + 33:45
66 Alexandre Blain Endura Racing + 33:53
67 Jose Luis Ruiz Cubillo - + 33:53
68 Tim Wellens - + 33:53
69 Ugaitz Artola - + 33:53
70 Andrei Sartassov - + 33:53
71 Jack Anderson Endura Racing + 34:03
72 Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea Continental + 38:57
73 Steve Bekaert - + 42:42
74 David Desmecht - + 44:13
75 Alex Camier - + 45:17
76 Tomasz Krysztofik - + 45:17
77 Alejandro Cobo - + 45:17
78 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski - + 45:32
79 Oriol Escolano Naves - + 48:51
80 Xavier Vinyas Masanellas - + 48:51
81 Albert Carreras Bassart - + 52:06
82 Albert Cantenys - + 53:54
83 Llibert Sendros Juvé - + 53:54
84 Isaac Masegu - + 53:59
85 Christian Collados - + 56:17
DNF David Abal Diego -
DNF Miguel Afonso Pereira -
DNF Oscar Alvarez -
DNF Joaquin Badía Pairó -
DNF Brian Bulgac -
DNF Mario Campos Torres -
DNF Sergio Casanova Villalonga -
DNF Miguel Cherino -
DNF Miquel Escolá Piñol -
DNF Dario Gadepo Fernandez -
DNF Vicente Garcia de Mateos -
DNF Francisco Garcia Morillas -
DNF Joaquin Sebastian Grassi -
DNF Sebastian Ricardo Lazo Urbina -
DNF Alejandro Lopez Arjona -
DNF Gabriel Lorca -
DNF David Martin Velasco -
DNF Julen Mitxelena Tolosa -
DNF Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro -
DNF Adria Moreno Sala -
DNF Urtzi Murgia Ioldi -
DNF Oscar Osorio -
DNF Ruben Pelegri -
DNF Marc Quintana -
DNF Roman Saez Rodriguez -
DNF Nil Salarich -
DNF Andres Sanchez -
DNF Adrian Sart -
DNF Gorka Ursua -
DNF Jon Urtizberea -
DNF Peter Van Dijk -
DNF Andreu Vidal Farrerons -
DNF Marc Vilanova Marsa -
DNF Ruben Jimenez Ventosa Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Scott Thwaites Endura Racing
DNF Jens Vandenbogaerde Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Niels Vandyck Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Hector Gonzalez Baeza KTM - Murcia
DNF Daniel Diaz La Pomme Marseille
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille
DNF Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille
Information
Nation Spain
Date 30th September - 2nd October
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results