Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
1 | Merlier Tim |
2 | Janssens Jimmy |
3 | Sbaragli Kristian |
4 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
5 | Rickaert Jonas |
6 | Vermeersch Gianni |
7 | Vergaerde Otto |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Evenepoel Remco |
12 | Devenyns Dries |
13 | Hodeg Alvaro |
14 | Keisse Iljo |
15 | Mørkøv Michael |
16 | Steels Stijn |
17 | Van Tricht Stan |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
22 | De Gendt Aimé |
23 | Pasqualon Andrea |
24 | van der Hoorn Taco |
25 | van Poppel Boy |
26 | van Poppel Danny |
27 | De Plus Jasper |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Gilbert Philippe |
32 | Kluge Roger |
33 | Frison Frederik |
34 | De Gendt Thomas |
35 | Thijssen Gerben |
36 | Van der Sande Tosh |
37 | De Buyst Jasper |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
41 | Bohli Tom |
42 | Drucker Jempy |
43 | Haas Nathan |
45 | Toumire Hugo |
46 | Viviani Attilio |
47 | Morin Emmanuel |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
51 | Campenaerts Victor |
52 | Pritzen Marc |
53 | Gogl Michael |
54 | Norman Leth Lasse |
55 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
56 | Walscheid Max |
57 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
61 | Gaviria Fernando |
62 | Fisher-Black Finn |
63 | Bjerg Mikkel |
64 | Hirschi Marc |
65 | Richeze Maximiliano |
66 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
67 | McNulty Brandon |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
71 | Backaert Frederik |
72 | Bagioli Nicola |
73 | Laurance Axel |
74 | Dauphin Florian |
75 | Lecroq Jérémy |
77 | van Genechten Jonas |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
81 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
82 | Desal Cériel |
83 | Vallée Boris |
84 | Mertz Remy |
85 | Peyskens Dimitri |
86 | Livyns Arjen |
87 | Wirtgen Luc |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
91 | Beullens Cédric |
92 | De Vylder Lindsay |
93 | Mertens Julian |
94 | Marit Arne |
95 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
96 | Vanhoof Ward |
97 | Willems Thimo |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Le Berre Mathis |
102 | Quintana Dayer |
103 | Voisard Yannis |
104 | Welten Bram |
105 | Owsian Lukasz |
106 | Louvel Matis |
107 | Noppe Christophe |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
111 | Ceurens Robbe |
112 | Phippen Logan |
113 | Brand Sam |
114 | Henttala Joonas |
115 | Clancy Stephen |
116 | Peron Andrea |
117 | Poli Umberto |
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
121 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
122 | Gaudin Damien |
123 | Bonnet Thomas |
124 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
125 | Jeannière Emilien |
126 | Petit Adrien |
127 | Jousseaume Alan |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
132 | Træen Torstein |
133 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
134 | Resell Erik |
135 | Saugstad Lars |
136 | Skaarseth Iver |
137 | Wærenskjold Søren |
Vini Zabù | |
---|---|
141 | Gradek Kamil |
142 | Bertazzo Liam |
143 | Mareczko Jakub |
144 | Stojnic Veljko |
145 | Gonzalez Roberto |
146 | Schneiter Joab |
147 | van Empel Etienne |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
152 | Bouts Jordy |
153 | Budding Martijn |
154 | Bugter Luuc |
155 | Havik Piotr |
156 | Hesters Jules |
157 | Burger Sven |
Canyon DHB Sungod | |
---|---|
161 | Christensen Ryan |
162 | Brown Jim |
163 | Clayton Damien |
164 | Tanfield Charlie |
165 | Scott Rob |
166 | Townsend Rory |
167 | Wood Reece |
Hagens Berman Axeon | |
---|---|
171 | Davis Cole |
172 | Garrison Michael |
173 | Barbosa Diogo |
174 | Laverick Joe |
175 | Drizners Jarrad |
176 | Riccitello Matthew |
177 | Walters Red |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
181 | De Decker Alfdan |
182 | Sefa Ylber |
183 | Marchand Gianni |
184 | De Poorter Maxime |
185 | Van de Kerkhove Brent |
186 | Teugels Lennert |
187 | D'heygere Gil |
Trinity Racing | |
---|---|
191 | Benton Thomas |
193 | Devins Matthew |
194 | Lamperti Luke |
195 | Quick Blake |
196 | Rees Oliver |
197 | Walker Max |