AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Martinez Yannick | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Teychenne Mathieu |
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI | |
---|---|
Bertazzo Omar | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Di Serafino Matteo | |
Domene Reyes Ramon | |
Ermeti Giairo | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Solari Luca | |
Vicioso Angel |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Butler Chris | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Morabito Steve | |
Murphy John | |
Schär Michael | |
Zahner Simon |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Guillou Florian | |
Le Bon Johan | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Pichon Laurent |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Barle Florent | |
Delalot Romain | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Petit Adrien |
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Duyn Huub | |
Helven Sander | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Schets Steve | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth | |
Vanderaerden Michael |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
Bertolini Thomas | |
Bulgarelli Otavio | |
Caccia Diego | |
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
De Patre Roberto | |
Favilli Elia | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Vona Emanuele |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Démare Arnaud | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Roux Anthony |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Alberio Tomas | |
Colli Daniele | |
Felline Fabio | |
Florencio Xavier | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Kump Marko | |
Pelucchi Matteo | |
Ratto Daniele |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
De Neef Steven | |
Durant Joaquim | |
Lepla Jeroen | |
Van Coppernolle Francesco | |
Van Dyck Kevin | |
Verraes Benjamin | |
Verwaest Kevin |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
De Waele Bert | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Stallaert Joeri | |
Verheyen Geert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Blythe Adam | |
Boucher David | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Greipel André | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Willems Frederik |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Cappelle Andy | |
Chicchi Francesco | |
Robert Frederique | |
Stauff Andreas | |
Tratnik Jan | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Simon Julien |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
Bellis Jonathan | |
Boaro Manuele | |
Cooke Baden | |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Porte Richie | |
Roberts Luke | |
Tanner David |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Damuseau Thomas | |
Huguet Yann | |
Kluge Roger | |
Ludvigsson Tobias | |
Reimer Martin | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Lamoisson Morgan | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Moritz Yann | |
Reza Kevin | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Bewley Sam | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Selander Bjorn | |
Sergent Jesse | |
Shalunov Evgeny |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi | |
---|---|
Bazzana Alessandro | |
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Bodrogi László | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Ilesic Aldo Ino | |
Kobzarenko Valery | |
Kocjan Jure | |
Mejias Javier |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Coenen Johan | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Jodts Sven | |
Steurs Geert | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
Feillu Romain | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Golas Michal | |
Mouris Jens | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Van Leijen Joost |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
Degand Thomas | |
Drucker Jempy | |
Goris Rob | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Chevalier Olivier | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Premont Christophe | |
van Genechten Jonas |