Sandnes (NC) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Drege Andre Team Coop 03:25:25
02 Haakonsen Amund Team Coop + 01:41
03 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:41
04 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 01:43
05 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 02:04
06 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 02:04
07 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 02:04
08 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 02:05
09 Sotberg Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:05
10 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 02:05
11 Kulset Johannes Ringerike SK Junior + 02:06
12 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 02:06
13 Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel + 02:07
14 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:21
15 Holther Trym Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:23
16 Buyle Christian Edelsteen Asker CK + 03:46
17 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 03:46
18 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 06:33
19 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:45
20 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 06:45
21 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 06:46
22 Gjeldnes Håvard Trollheimen SK + 06:46
23 Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 06:47
24 Storesund Morten - + 06:47
25 Eskedal Vetle Sandnes SK + 06:47
26 Gravås Peder Antoni Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 06:48
27 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 06:58
28 Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 09:02
29 Hope Casper Fana IL Sykkel + 09:08
30 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 09:15
31 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 09:15
32 Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK + 09:15
33 Knotten Iver Tønsberg CK + 09:16
34 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK
35 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop
36 Høyland Kjetil -
37 Vestbø Ola Rasmussen -
38 Høvås Lasse Fana IL Sykkel
39 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy
40 Haugen Ole Jakob Kristiansands CK
41 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand CCN Factory Racing
42 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel
43 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel
44 Larsen Sebastian Robles Team NCF Region Ost
45 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink
46 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink
47 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK
48 Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink
49 Demurtas Matteo Bergen CK
50 Bjørgeengen Anders Ind-Nor
51 Trondsrud Håkon Linner Glåmdal SK
52 Hejman Torbjørn Alexander IK Hero
53 Mehlum Ulrik -
54 Slemdahl Vetle Kristiansands CK
55 Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK
56 Skår Emil Sandnes SK
57 Forus Kristoffer Sandnes SK
58 Fjeldavlie Jørn Grenland SK
59 Riise Christian Erevik -
60 Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
61 Johansen Andre IK Hero
62 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK
63 Bergeng Brage Trollheimen SK
64 Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
65 Amundsen Konrad Ind-Nor
DNS Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK
DNS Arnesen Dan Nicolai IK Hero
DNS Dedenroth Rasmus IK Hero
DNS Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Wisløff Håkon Sandnes SK
DNS Enstad Kasper Steen Tønsberg CK
DNF Aanestad Jørgen Ørmen -
DNF Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Ind-Nor
DNF Danielsen Eirik Kristiansands CK
DNF Halvorsen Tobias Kristiansands CK
DNF Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK
DNF Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK

Information