LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Sandnes (NC) - 2018

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dahl Herman Joker Icopal 03:56:05
02 Hjemsæter Olav Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT + 00
03 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 00
04 Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven Asker CK + 00
05 Strømseth Per Lillehammer CK + 00
06 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Fredrikstad SK + 00
07 Schwalb Henrik Stavanger SK + 00
08 Klevgård Kristian TVK + 00
09 Fatnes Martin-Alexander Sandnes SK + 00
10 Aasvold Kristian Team Coop + 00
11 Eskeland Per - + 00
12 Blålid Marius Sandefjord SK + 00
13 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
14 Strømstad Sunde Jørgen IK Hero + 00
15 Osaland Kristjan Sandnes SK + 00
16 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
17 Ellingsen Jone Sandnes SK + 00
18 Waage Markus Stavanger SK + 00
19 Sterk-Hansen Alexander Kristiansands CK + 00
20 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 00
21 Bekken Andre Rahd Asker CK + 00
22 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 00
23 Skjelbred Aleksander Asker CK + 00
24 Aasheim Aksel Joker Icopal + 00
25 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal + 00
26 Bakken Joakim TVK + 00
27 Tjønneland Ole Martin - + 00
28 Klevjer Kristian Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT + 00
29 Nilsen Bjarne Asker CK + 00
30 Riise Christian Erevik Stavanger SK + 00
31 Vabø Tore Andre Ringerike SK + 00
32 Steinsland Gunnar Kristiansands CK + 00
33 Madsen Kristoffer Bygdø IL + 10
34 Nerland August Sorlie Ringerike SK + 10
35 Sande Knut Asker CK + 10
36 Midtsveen Sondre Ringerike SK + 11
37 Fløystad Even Kristiansands CK + 14
38 Hagen Krister Team Coop + 14
39 Ognedal Thomas Stavanger SK + 14
40 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian DT + 14
41 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole Sandnes SK + 16
42 Sotberg Andre TVK + 16
43 Svensli Sondre Andersson Gauldal SK + 19
44 Vikestad Vidar - + 19
45 Fjeldavlie Jørn Grenland SK + 19
46 Lundgreen Alexander Moe - + 22
47 Staune-Mittet Andreas Lillehammer CK + 22
48 Svendsbø Emil Sandnes SK + 24
49 Kjaerstad Nicolai Bærum OCK + 24
50 Køhler Victor - + 24
51 Harvey Andreas Leander Sandnes SK + 24
52 Danielsen Eirik Grimstad SK + 24
53 Hoygilt Brede Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe + 24
54 Gilje Tor Arne Sandnes SK + 24
55 Vik Mikal Dyngeland Ringerike SK + 24
56 Dale Christer Nygard Bergen CK + 31
57 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 31
58 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Norwegian DT + 31
59 Sætra-Pedersen Eirik Kristiansands CK + 33
60 Husom Amund Kirkebøen Lillehammer CK + 33
61 Vangen Martin Ringerike SK + 33
62 Rege Even Sandnes SK + 33
63 Gellein Halvorsen Erik Sandefjord SK + 33
64 Sekse Runar Lillehammer CK + 33
65 Farestveit Anders Tasta & omegn + 33
66 Hordnes Vebjørn TVK + 33
67 Dragsten Jørgen TVK + 33
68 Sandberg Bjørn Helge Gauldal SK + 33
69 Tjønneland Kristian Førde CK + 33
70 Berg Mathias Gauldal SK + 33
71 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 34
72 Wendelborg Eirik Asker CK + 38
73 Solli Torleif Ind-NOR + 38
74 Hvideberg Filip Iversby Fredrikstad SK + 38
75 Kirkhus Per-Kristian Sandefjord SK + 40
76 Kolnes Åge Andre - + 40
77 Johannesen Arvid Ind-NOR + 40
78 Christoffersen Jørgen Fredrikstad SK + 40
79 Sørensen Petter Fredrikstad SK + 40
80 Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Grimstad SK + 40
81 Grov Magnus Austlid TVK + 44
82 Ysland Erik Gauldal SK + 44
83 Skofteby Kevin Glåmdal SK + 44
84 Ellingsen Jonas TVK + 44
85 Bugge Martin Urianstad Stavanger SK + 44
86 Torp-Hansen Dag Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 44
87 Skaar Knut - + 44
88 Johnsen Joakim Kristiansands CK + 44
89 Kristiansen Sondre Uno-X Norwegian DT + 51
90 Lierhagen Ola Lillehammer CK + 51
91 Homme Erling Grenland SK + 51
92 Stijelja Aleksander Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 51
93 Strindin Joachim IK Hero + 55
94 Monsen Johan Marandon Ind-NOR + 58
95 Teigland Geir Kristian Kristiansands CK + 58
96 Hjorth Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 58
97 Isaksen Kjetil Ind-NOR + 58
98 Mellemsæter Sigurd - + 58
99 Røinås Fridtjof Joker Icopal + 01:00
100 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:04
101 Blikra Erlend Team Coop + 01:04
102 Evensen Henrik Joker Icopal + 01:06
103 Knotten Iver Joker Icopal + 01:07
104 Tronstad Karl Bergen CK + 01:07
105 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 01:11
106 Bakken Johan Sandefjord SK + 01:13
107 Lunder Eirik Stavanger SK + 01:40
108 Ihle Ådne Glåmdal SK + 02:32
109 Veimo Lars Morten Glåmdal SK + 02:33
110 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:39
111 Fanebust Anders Bergen CK + 02:40
112 Øverland Erik Vevatne Kobanya Cycling Team + 02:40
113 Aasvang Marius Bærum OCK + 02:40
114 Buyle Christian Edelsteen Glåmdal SK + 02:40
115 Eide Mikkel Glåmdal SK + 02:40
116 Nilsberg Thomas Waldorff - + 02:40
117 Sundquist Mathias IK Hero + 02:42
118 Karbøl Cato Søndenå Ind-NOR
119 Tallaksen Leif Christian Tasta & omegn
120 Aarsteinsen Magne Ind-NOR
121 Fjærli Erik Ringerike SK
122 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK
123 Johannessen Mathias Grimstad SK
124 Grande Ottar Ind-NOR
125 Haugsvær Håvard -
126 Vollan Mathias IK Hero
127 Sandvold Carl-Martin Lillehammer CK
128 Karbøl Kristien Søndenå -
129 Dalland Jonas Glåmdal SK
130 Høvås Kristian Grenland SK
131 Lindtveit Aasmund Groven IK Hero
132 Ulset Sondre Lillehammer CK
133 Trøim Tinius Sandefjord SK
134 Elnæs Thomas Ind-NOR
135 Gundersen Andreas -
136 Bo Carl Christian Tasta & omegn
137 Omdahl Martin Røste Ind-NOR
138 Haugen Ole Jakob -
139 Søyland Harald -
DNF Sørnes Vegard Johan Gauldal SK
DNF Hovland Håkon IK Hero
DNF Jansen Thomas Ind-NOR
DNF Johansen Andre Ind-NOR
DNF Smisethjell Ole Bjørn Ind-NOR
DNF Urianstad Tomas Ind-NOR
DNF Westad Rasmus Børset Lillehammer CK
DNF Dversnes Fredrik Sandnes SK
DNF Haugland Svein Erik Tasta & omegn
DNF Kverneland Andreas Tasta & omegn
DNF Nilsen Thor Erik Tasta & omegn

Information