Tour de Martinique - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Chatelon Jules Madinina Bikers 22:23
02 Soraca Diego Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 03
03 Will Dilhan Guyane + 07
04 Duculty Bastien Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 37
05 Lautone Raphael Guadeloupe + 47
06 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 51
07 Kivistik Gert Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 55
08 Carnier Axel P.O.Josephine + 01:06
09 Bureau Pierre Madinina Bikers + 01:30
10 Laviolette Loïc Guadeloupe + 01:30
11 Ragot Thierry E.C.Ducossais + 01:44
12 Boscher Kyllian CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 01:48
13 Rojas Mario Alberto Winner Team VTT + 01:50
14 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:55
15 Areruya Joseph Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 02:02
16 Laurendot Jean-Emmanuel E.C.Ducossais + 02:05
17 Deloumeaux Jeremy Guadeloupe + 02:07
18 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:07
19 Latouche Normann CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 02:08
20 Florimond Jean Christophe E.C.Lamentinoise + 02:09
21 Villeronce Lucas Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 02:13
22 Nubul Edwin V.C.du Francois + 02:17
23 Bousquet Pascal Team France Défense + 02:20
24 Jacques Dylan E.C.Lamentinoise + 02:22
25 Venkov Ventsislav Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:27
26 Fajardo Juan Manuel CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 02:33
27 Stanis Myron Guyane + 02:37
28 Flavien Marc Madinina Bikers + 02:42
29 Bedini Albin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:48
30 Valere William Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 02:54
31 Barout Yoan Gaël P.O.Josephine + 03:00
32 Mathias Anaël Guadeloupe + 03:00
33 Jandia Mario Guyane + 03:05
34 Giordanengo Tom Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:09
35 Erdual Fabien Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 03:10
36 René Florian Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 03:11
37 Hippolyte Christopher Winner Team VTT + 03:11
38 Habimana Jean Eric Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 03:11
39 Nubul Owan V.C.du Francois + 03:15
40 Urcel Adrien Guadeloupe + 03:16
41 Demazy Emile CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 03:17
42 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 03:22
43 Irrilo Grégory Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis + 03:30
44 Gobin Johan Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 03:47
45 Joseph Tony CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 03:50
46 Etiennard Jonathan E.C.Ducossais + 03:53
47 Laurent Mickaël Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 03:57
48 Uulimaa Ats Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 03:59
49 Valide Geoffrey Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 04:05
50 Petris Williams Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 04:14
51 Melinard William E.C.Ducossais + 04:14
52 Coursil Valentin Winner Team VTT + 04:15
53 Denara Ismael Madinina Bikers + 04:18
54 Anacharsis Jeremy E.C.Ducossais + 04:19
55 Toussaint Damien E.C.Lamentinoise + 04:36
56 Dibandi Johan Ass.RCVT de la Police National + 04:42
57 Legland Benoit Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem + 04:48
58 Louis-Marie Larios Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 04:50
59 Ragot Olivier P.O.Josephine + 05:00
60 Doxaint William Guyane + 05:08
61 Grevin Jerome Madinina Bikers + 05:08
62 Theleste Olivier Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 05:30
63 Vulcain Camille E.C.Lamentinoise + 05:33
64 Cadet-Marthe Eddy Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 05:49
65 Thiver René-Yves Guyane + 05:57
66 Lambert Olivier E.C.Lamentinoise + 06:06

Information