Tour de Martinique - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Duculty Bastien Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F 02:53:58
02 Habimana Jean Eric Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 02
03 Laviolette Loïc Guadeloupe + 48
04 Nubul Edwin V.C.du Francois + 48
05 Chatelon Jules Madinina Bikers + 48
06 Carnier Axel P.O.Josephine + 48
07 Latouche Normann CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 51
08 Will Dilhan Guyane + 51
09 Bousquet Pascal Team France Défense + 01:17
10 Diaz Espitia Jose Leonel Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 01:26
11 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 03:02
12 Soraca Diego Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 03:02
13 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:02
14 Flavien Marc Madinina Bikers + 04:46
15 Deloumeaux Jeremy Guadeloupe + 04:46
16 Kivistik Gert Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 04:53
17 Jacques Dylan E.C.Lamentinoise + 05:18
18 Villeronce Lucas Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 06:27
19 Gobin Johan Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 06:27
20 Areruya Joseph Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 06:27
21 Venkov Ventsislav Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 08:31
22 Vinetot Romain Guadeloupe + 09:12
23 Lautone Raphael Guadeloupe + 09:53
24 Ragot Thierry E.C.Ducossais + 11:22
25 Bureau Pierre Madinina Bikers + 11:22
26 Urcel Adrien Guadeloupe + 11:22
27 Thiver René-Yves Guyane + 11:22
28 Cadet-Marthe Eddy Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 12:57
29 Mathias Anaël Guadeloupe + 12:57
30 Denara Ismael Madinina Bikers + 12:57
31 Hippolyte Christopher Winner Team VTT + 13:44
32 Valere William Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 13:45
33 Fajardo Juan Manuel CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 13:48
34 Toussaint Damien E.C.Lamentinoise + 13:54
35 Brasseur Guillaume Madinina Bikers + 13:54
36 Florimond Jean Christophe E.C.Lamentinoise + 13:59
37 Ragot Olivier P.O.Josephine + 16:00
38 Demazy Emile CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 16:00
39 Boscher Kyllian CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 16:00
40 Erdual Fabien Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 17:15
41 Bedini Albin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 17:19
42 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 18:58
43 Jandia Mario Guyane + 19:23
44 Joseph Tony CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine + 19:23
45 Legland Benoit Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem + 19:23
46 Uulimaa Ats Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 20:42
47 Coursil Valentin Winner Team VTT + 20:45
48 Petris Williams Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 20:51
49 Grevin Jerome Madinina Bikers + 21:59
50 Nubul Owan V.C.du Francois + 22:42
51 Rojas Mario Alberto Winner Team VTT + 22:46
52 Giordanengo Tom Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 23:22
53 Irrilo Grégory Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis + 24:34
54 Laurendot Jean-Emmanuel E.C.Ducossais + 26:25
55 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 26:25
56 Valide Geoffrey Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 26:25
57 De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 26:29
58 Etiennard Jonathan E.C.Ducossais + 26:29
59 Theleste Olivier Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 26:30
60 Doxaint William Guyane + 26:35
61 Stanis Myron Guyane + 26:35
62 Laurent Mickaël Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car + 26:35
63 René Florian Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F + 26:42
64 Ventura Marvin Winner Team VTT + 29:09
65 Boun Jimmy Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis + 31:30
66 Barout Yoan Gaël P.O.Josephine + 31:30
67 Labejof Jordan Jeunesse Cycliste 231 + 31:32
68 Valade Jayson Team France Défense + 32:00
69 Louis-Marie Larios Team Energizer Martinique Cycle + 32:50
70 Melinard William E.C.Ducossais + 32:50
71 Dibandi Johan Ass.RCVT de la Police National + 32:50
72 Anacharsis Jeremy E.C.Ducossais + 40:08
73 Vulcain Camille E.C.Lamentinoise + 40:08
74 Lambert Olivier E.C.Lamentinoise + 40:08
OOT Briand Meidhy Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem
OOT Cadeau Adrien Team France Défense
OOT Sulpice-Timothée Bruno Ass.RCVT de la Police National
OOT Mitchel Kluivert Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis
OOT Payen Benjamin Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis
OOT Le Blay Arnaud Team France Défense

Information