01 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
03:22:34 |
02 |
Kivistik Gert
| 1995 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 57 |
03 |
Nubul Edwin
| 1999 | VC François |
+ 57 |
04 |
Habimana Jean Eric
| 2001 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
+ 57 |
05 |
Alger Kylian
| 1999 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 57 |
06 |
Gobin Johan
| 1979 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle |
+ 57 |
07 |
Latouche Normann
| 1995 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 57 |
08 |
Flavien Marc
| 1989 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 02:48 |
09 |
Brasseur Guillaume
| 1990 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 02:48 |
10 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Guadeloupe |
+ 02:48 |
11 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | Guadeloupe |
+ 04:44 |
12 |
Will Dilhan
| 2000 | Guyane |
+ 04:44 |
13 |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
+ 04:56 |
14 |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | E.C.Ducossais |
+ 04:56 |
15 |
Jacques Dylan
| 2002 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 04:56 |
16 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Guadeloupe |
+ 04:56 |
17 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | Winner Team VTT |
+ 04:56 |
18 |
Carnier Axel
| 1997 | P.O.Josephine |
+ 04:58 |
19 |
Stanislas Mickaël
| 1994 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 04:58 |
20 |
Chatelon Jules
| 2003 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 04:58 |
21 |
Lautone Raphaël
| 2001 | Guadeloupe |
+ 06:03 |
22 |
Klopper Christiaan
| 2002 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 06:27 |
23 |
Vigne Valentin
| 1999 | VC François |
+ 06:27 |
24 |
Taillandier Axel
| 1999 | Team France Défense |
+ 06:27 |
25 |
Bedini Albin
| 2002 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 06:27 |
26 |
Toussaint Damien
| 1996 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 06:27 |
27 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 06:27 |
28 |
Payen Benjamin
| 2003 | Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis |
+ 06:27 |
29 |
Boscher Kyllian
| 2003 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 06:27 |
30 |
Stanis Myron
| 1998 | Guyane |
+ 06:27 |
31 |
Bureau Pierre
| 1991 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 06:27 |
32 |
Etiennard Jonathan
| 1994 | E.C.Ducossais |
+ 06:27 |
33 |
Octavia Teddy
| 2000 | Guyane |
+ 06:27 |
34 |
Mathias Anaël
| 2000 | Guadeloupe |
+ 06:27 |
35 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
+ 06:27 |
36 |
Demazy Emile
| 1977 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 06:27 |
37 |
Laurent Mickaël
| 1980 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
+ 06:27 |
38 |
Erdual Fabien
| 2000 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 06:27 |
39 |
Urcel Adrien
| 2000 | Guadeloupe |
+ 06:27 |
40 |
Denara Ismael
| 1991 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 06:27 |
41 |
Venkov Vencislav
| 2000 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 06:27 |
42 |
Nubul Owan
| 1997 | VC François |
+ 06:27 |
43 |
Florimond Jean Christophe
| 1993 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 06:33 |
44 |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 06:33 |
45 |
Uulimaa Ats
| 2000 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 06:36 |
46 |
Giordanengo Tom
| 2003 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 09:37 |
47 |
Barout Yoan Gaël
| 2002 | P.O.Josephine |
+ 10:21 |
48 |
Legland Benoit
| 1983 | Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem |
+ 10:21 |
49 |
Ragot Olivier
| 1981 | P.O.Josephine |
+ 10:21 |
50 |
Bousquet Pascal
| 1976 | Team France Défense |
+ 10:24 |
51 |
De Simone Luc
| 1993 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 10:24 |
52 |
Hippolyte Christopher
| 1992 | Winner Team VTT |
+ 10:26 |
53 |
Dubreas Sebastien
| 1996 | Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem |
+ 10:26 |
54 |
Grevin Jerome
| 1975 | Madinina Bikers |
+ 10:26 |
55 |
Laurendot Jean-Emmanuel
| 1997 | E.C.Ducossais |
+ 10:26 |
56 |
Crause Pedri
| 2003 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 10:26 |
57 |
Boun Jimmy
| 2003 | Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis |
+ 17:43 |
58 |
Valère William
| 2003 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car |
+ 17:43 |
59 |
Ventura Marvin
| 1993 | Winner Team VTT |
+ 17:47 |
60 |
Theleste Olivier
| 1971 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle |
+ 17:47 |
62 |
Petris Williams
| 2003 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 17:49 |
63 |
Melinard William
| 1998 | E.C.Ducossais |
+ 17:49 |
64 |
Labejof Jordan
| 1994 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 22:42 |
65 |
Thiver René-Yves
| 1995 | Guyane |
+ 24:21 |
66 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Team France Défense |
+ 24:21 |
67 |
Valide Geoffrey
| 1988 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 26:36 |
68 |
Mitchel Kluivert
| 2000 | Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis |
+ 26:36 |
69 |
Villeronce Lucas
| 2003 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |
+ 26:36 |
70 |
Anacharsis Jeremy
| 1988 | E.C.Ducossais |
+ 26:36 |
71 |
Fajardo Juan Manuel
| 2003 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 26:36 |
72 |
Doxaint William
| 2000 | Guyane |
+ 26:36 |
73 |
Vulcain Camille
| 1990 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 26:36 |
74 |
René Florian
| 1999 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F |
+ 26:36 |
75 |
Louis-Marie Larios
| 2000 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle |
+ 26:36 |
76 |
Cadeau Adrien
| 2000 | Team France Défense |
+ 26:36 |
77 |
Dibandi Johan
| 1979 | Ass.RCVT de la Police National |
+ 26:36 |
78 |
Joseph Tony
| 1975 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 26:36 |
79 |
Sulpice-Timothée Bruno
| 1991 | Ass.RCVT de la Police National |
+ 34:53 |
80 |
Jandia Mario
| 2000 | Guyane |
+ 34:53 |
81 |
Irrilo Grégory
| 1997 | Karaibes Culture Sports/Jeunis |
+ 36:54 |
82 |
Briand Meidhy
| 2003 | Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem |
+ 36:54 |
83 |
Le Blay Arnaud
| 1983 | Team France Défense |
+ 36:54 |
84 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | Team France Défense |
+ 37:42 |
85 |
Lambert Olivier
| 1993 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 41:36 |
86 |
Irrilo Jerome
| 2003 | E.C.Lamentinoise |
+ 42:05 |
87 |
Marthely Kenji
| 2003 | CC Vauclinois/UC Spiritaine |
+ 42:08 |
OOT |
Ignam Jeremy
| 1990 | Ass.RCVT de la Police National |
|
OOT |
Gambie Raphael Luc
| 2003 | P.O.Josephine |
|
DNF |
Romer Oucyne
| 2003 | VC François |
|
DNF |
Lebarbe Fabrice
| 1984 | Ass.RCVT de la Police National |
|
DNF |
Raymone Thierry
| 1963 | Ass.RCVT de la Police National |
|
DNF |
Mionze Jordan
| 1993 | Luceen/Team Credit/Garage Prem |
|
DNF |
Reizo Hevens
| 2000 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle |
|
DNF |
Balustre Malick
| 2000 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle |
|