Tour de l'Ain - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Grega Bole Vacansoleil - DCM 03:35:04
02 Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
03 Fabian Wegmann Garmin - Sharp + 00
04 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 00
05 Pieter Serry Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
06 Wout Poels Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
07 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
08 Alex Howes Garmin - Sharp + 00
09 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
10 Bruno Silva Pires Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
11 Kenny Elissonde FDJ.fr + 00
12 Dries Devenyns Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
13 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 00
14 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
15 Diego Ochoa Colombia U23 + 00
16 Luis León Sánchez Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
18 Heiner Parra Colombia U23 + 00
19 Tom-Jelte Slagter Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Merhawi Kudus Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
21 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun + 00
22 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
23 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
24 Clément Chevrier Frankrike U23 + 00
25 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
26 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 00
27 Guillaume Martin Frankrike U23 + 00
28 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
29 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 00
30 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 00
31 Darwin Atapuma Colombia + 00
32 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 00
33 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 00
34 Stef Clement Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Jérôme Coppel Cofidis + 00
36 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
37 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 00
38 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 00
39 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
40 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
41 Sergio Paulinho Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
42 Marc Goos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Thibaut Pinot FDJ.fr + 00
44 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
45 Johann Tschopp IAM Cycling + 00
46 Steven Kruijswijk Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Pierre-Luc Périchon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 33
48 Antoine Lavieu La Pomme Marseille + 33
49 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 33
50 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 03:10
51 Leonardo Duque Colombia + 03:10
52 Lars Van Der Haar Rabobank DT + 03:10
53 Niels Wubben Rabobank DT + 03:10
54 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:10
55 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:10
56 Rémi Pauriol Sojasun + 03:10
57 Martijn Keizer Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:10
58 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 03:10
59 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr + 03:10
60 Alexis Guérin Frankrike U23 + 03:10
61 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 03:10
62 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03:10
63 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03:10
64 Martijn Tusveld Rabobank DT + 03:10
65 Carlos Verona Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:10
66 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr + 03:10
67 Kevyn Ista IAM Cycling + 03:10
68 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:10
69 David Le Lay Sojasun + 03:10
70 Fernando Orjuela Colombia U23 + 03:10
71 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Colombia U23 + 03:10
72 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 03:10
73 Ever Rivera Colombia U23 + 03:10
74 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 03:10
75 Caleb Fairly Garmin - Sharp + 03:10
76 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank DT + 03:10
77 Cyril Bessy Cofidis + 03:10
78 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 03:10
79 Jacob Rathe Garmin - Sharp + 03:10
80 Gianni Meersman Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 03:10
81 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 03:10
82 Emiel Dolfsma Rabobank DT + 04:20
83 Julian Alaphilippe Frankrike U23 + 04:20
84 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 04:20
85 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Frankrike U23 + 04:20
86 Wilson Marentes Colombia + 08:03
87 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling + 08:03
88 Brice Feillu Sojasun + 08:03
89 Rick Zabel Rabobank DT + 08:03
90 Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08:03
91 Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling + 08:03
92 Rudy Barbier Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08:03
93 Juan Pablo Suarez Colombia + 08:03
94 Juan Manuel Garate Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 08:03
95 Alexandre Billon BigMat - Auber 93 + 08:03
96 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08:03
97 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 08:03
98 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08:03
99 Evgeni Petrov Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 08:03
100 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 08:03
101 Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 08:03
102 Nicki Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 08:03
103 Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp + 08:03
104 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 08:03
105 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 08:03
106 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 08:03
107 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 10:41
108 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 10:41
109 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 10:41
110 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar + 10:41
111 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 10:41
112 Juan Diego Quintero Colombia U23 + 10:41
113 Laurent Mangel FDJ.fr + 10:41
114 Romain Guillemois Frankrike U23 + 10:41
115 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 10:41
116 Anders Lund Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 10:41
117 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 10:41
118 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 10:41
DNS Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Information
Nation France
Date 11th August
Where Ferme-Musée de la Forêt -> Oyonnax
What 2nd stage
Distance 148 km
Leader F.Felline
Youth N.Berhane
Points F.Felline
Mountain B.Lindeman
Other
Embed Results