Cofidis | |
---|---|
1 | Moncoutié David |
2 | Taaramäe Rein |
3 | Bagot Yoann |
4 | Barle Florent |
5 | Buffaz Mickaël |
6 | Molard Rudy |
7 | Bescond Jérémy |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
11 | Fernandez Koldo |
12 | Maaskant Martijn |
13 | Kreder Michel |
14 | Le Mével Christophe |
15 | Peterson Thomas |
16 | Talansky Andrew |
17 | Wegmann Fabian |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
21 | Feillu Romain |
22 | Hoogerland Johnny |
23 | Lammertink Maurits |
24 | Marczynski Tomasz |
25 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
26 | Ruijgh Rob |
27 | Selvaggi Mirko |
FDJ - BigMat | |
---|---|
31 | Casar Sandy |
32 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
33 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
34 | Pineau Cédric |
35 | Pinot Thibaut |
36 | Vichot Arthur |
37 | Mourey Francis |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Bardet Romain |
42 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
43 | Bouet Maxime |
44 | Ravard Anthony |
45 | Gadret John |
46 | Minard Sébastien |
47 | Bérard Julien |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
51 | Cataldo Dario |
52 | Ciolek Gerald |
53 | Fenn Andrew |
54 | Pauwels Serge |
55 | Rabon Frantisek |
56 | Vandewalle Kristof |
57 | Maes Nikolas |
Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | |
---|---|
61 | Haedo Juan José |
62 | Gustov Volodymir |
63 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
64 | Navarro Daniel |
65 | Hernández Jesús |
66 | Christensen Mads |
67 | Majka Rafal |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
71 | Bruseghin Marzio |
72 | Herrada Jose |
73 | Karpets Vladimir |
74 | Sanz Enrique |
75 | Plaza Rubén |
76 | Intxausti Benat |
77 | Pardilla Sergio |
Leopard - Trek CT | |
---|---|
81 | Alafaci Eugenio |
82 | Brambilla Giorgio |
83 | Ezquerra Jesus |
84 | Hirt Jan |
85 | Kern Julian |
86 | Pliuschin Alexandre |
87 | Zangerle Joel |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
91 | Berthou Eric |
92 | Duret Sébastien |
93 | Guillou Florian |
94 | Malacarne Gaël |
95 | Le Bon Johan |
96 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
97 | Fonseca Armindo |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
101 | Eichler Markus |
102 | Barta Jan |
103 | Jarc Blaz |
104 | Schorn Daniel |
105 | Schwarzmann Michael |
106 | Schulze André |
107 | Brändle Matthias |
La Pomme Marseille | |
---|---|
111 | Cauquil Yohan |
112 | Tarride Grégoire |
113 | Koretzky Clément |
114 | Giraud Benjamin |
115 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
116 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
117 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Rabobank CT | |
---|---|
121 | Hofland Moreno |
122 | Kreder Wesley |
123 | Minnaard Marco |
124 | Olivier Daan |
125 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
126 | van der Lijke Nick |
127 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
131 | Faucon Guillaume |
132 | Mombaerts Johan |
133 | Bazin Nicolas |
134 | Dassonville Flavien |
135 | Thiré Jonathan |
136 | Tronet Steven |
137 | Le Boulch Dimitri |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
141 | Coppel Jérôme |
142 | Mangel Laurent |
143 | Levarlet Guillaume |
144 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
145 | Hivert Jonathan |
146 | Talabardon Yannick |
147 | Lemoine Cyril |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
151 | Charteau Anthony |
152 | Gaudin Damien |
153 | Chavanel Sébastien |
154 | Kern Christophe |
155 | Quemeneur Perrig |
156 | Reza Kevin |
157 | Rolland Pierre |
Continental Team Astana | |
---|---|
161 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
162 | Shushemoin Alexandre |
163 | Jumabekov Nazar |
164 | Stalnov Nikita |
165 | Fominykh Daniil |
166 | Kamyshev Arman |
167 | Lutsenko Alexey |
France | |
---|---|
171 | Barguil Warren |
172 | Domont Axel |
173 | Turgis Jimmy |
174 | Rossetto Stéphane |
175 | Teguel Erwan |
176 | Vimpere Théo |
177 | Lavieu Antoine |
Colombia | |
---|---|
181 | Orjuela Fernando |
182 | Paredes Nicolas |
183 | Rivera Ever |
184 | Quintero Juan Diego |
185 | Jaramillo James de Jesus |
186 | Chamorro Juan Ernesto |
187 | Salazar Sebastian |