Vuelta a Colombia-U23 - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas 03:02:42
02 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 00
03 Rendon Juan Tito Orgullo Paisa + 00
04 Flórez Frank Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 46
05 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 01:47
06 Rojas Roosbelth Sistecredito-GW + 02:14
07 Granados Santiago Team Petrolike + 03:56
08 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 04:29
09 Patino Edwin Boyaca Avanza + 04:36
10 Blanco Lukas Team Fundecom + 04:36
11 Guavita Cesar David EPM Scott + 04:36
12 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 04:36
13 Becerra Juan Nicolas Team Kronos-Bogota + 04:36
14 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa + 04:36
15 Castillo Kevin David Sistecredito-GW + 04:43
16 Gomez Jonatan Plateado + 04:59
17 Pira Segundo Omar EPM Scott + 05:50
18 Fernández Oscar Boyaca Avanza + 07:08
19 Rodriguez Juan Felipe ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe + 07:25
20 Molina Anderson Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 08:15
21 Sossa Juan Pablo Boyaca Avanza + 08:16
22 Chacon Jaime CM Team AG.Nectar + 08:16
23 Barboza Juan Manuel Orgullo Paisa + 08:16
24 Echavarria Bustamante Alonso Orgullo Paisa + 08:16
25 Arroyo Miguel Team Petrolike + 08:16
26 Canas Estiven Plateado + 08:16
27 Ortiz Emmanuel Alcatraz + 08:16
28 Sanchez Mateo Orgullo Paisa + 08:16
29 Valentin Carlos EPM Scott + 08:16
30 Ramirez Santiago Orgullo Paisa + 08:16
31 Paredes Pablo Sistecredito-GW + 08:16
32 Callejas Edinson Alejandro Team Fundecom + 08:16
33 Bolivar Jose Daniel Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 08:16
34 Moreno Juan Jose Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 08:16
35 Arismendy Brayan Depormundo + 08:56
36 Cardona Garcia Julian CM Team AG.Nectar + 08:56
37 Roldan Julian Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen + 09:43
38 Torres Luis Fernando CM Team AG.Nectar + 09:54
39 Moreno Javier Esteban Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 09:54
40 Duenas Andres Leonardo Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 10:07
41 Gonzalez David Alejandro Team Gobernacion Idermeta + 10:33
42 Sanchez Duque Kevin Plateado + 10:41
43 Calderón Jhon Alejandro CM Team AG.Nectar + 11:05
44 Bastidas Julian Nariño Tierra Ciclistas + 11:18
45 Castillo Jhon Alexander Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 11:18
46 Velez Santiago Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 11:18
47 Romero Carlos Andres Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 11:18
48 Meneses Jhonatan Sistecredito-GW + 11:18
49 Alonso Jhon Jairo Nativos Team + 11:18
50 Martinez Ivan Estiven Liga Ciclismo Boyaca + 11:23
51 Mayorga Carlos Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 11:29
52 Osorio Sergio Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 11:32
53 Alarcón Julian Team Fundecom + 11:33
54 Rios Federico Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 11:33
55 Medina Cesar Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 11:38
56 Herrera Samuel Sistecredito-GW + 11:41
57 Hernandez Berardo Sistecredito-GW + 12:13
58 Martinez Michel Calz Power Arroz Zulia JB + 13:46
59 Alvarez Carlos Alberto Plateado + 13:46
60 Quintana Steven Calz Power Arroz Zulia JB + 13:46
61 Toro Daniel Risaralda Casta de Campeones + 13:46
62 Contreras Juan Sebastian EPM Scott + 13:52
63 Marin Santiago Plateado + 13:53
64 Rocha Hernandez Enrique Team Petrolike + 14:19
65 Ruiz Brayan Fernando Liciclismo Cauca + 14:21
66 Osorno Mateo CM Team AG.Nectar + 14:33
67 Gómez Juan Camilo Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 15:24
68 Rondon Edward Boyaca Avanza + 15:31
69 Almanza Yefer Arley Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 15:31
70 Martinez Morales Alvaro Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 15:35
71 Gomez Ruiz Manuel CM Team AG.Nectar + 15:35
72 Lopera Juan Pablo Plateado + 15:40
73 Zapata Alex Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 15:53
74 Gonzalez Jersson Felix Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 16:44
75 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 16:49
76 Muniz Jose Ramon Team Petrolike + 17:08
77 Blanco Óscar Nativos Team + 17:28
78 Avila Jose Luis Nativos Team + 17:29
79 Alzate Juan David Risaralda Casta de Campeones + 17:31
80 Camargo Cristian Camilo Liga Ciclismo Boyaca + 17:31
81 Pastas Cristian Ivan Nariño Tierra Ciclistas + 17:31
82 Maldonado Jhonatan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 17:31
83 Zuluaga Juan David Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 17:31
84 Diágama Marlon Boyaca Avanza + 17:31
85 Jaime Cristian Andres Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 17:31
86 Rincon Santiago Lig Valle Fund Pro Strong + 17:31
87 Rojas Luis Rosendo Liga Ciclismo Boyaca + 17:31
88 Suarez Juan Manuel Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 17:31
89 Poveda Hans Liga Indeportes Tolima + 17:31
90 Riascos Juan Felipe Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 18:46
91 Guevara David Eliceo Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 19:14
92 Melo Gabriel Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 19:36
93 Lavado Erick Team Kronos-Bogota + 19:55
94 Ortega Neider Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 19:58
95 Jimenez Tepelt Kevin Team Petrolike + 19:58
96 Guaitarilla Cristian ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe + 19:58
97 Castaneda Molina Julian Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 19:58
98 Valencia Victor Team Inderhuila + 20:07
99 Patiño Marlon Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 20:07
100 Cucaita Faber Manuel Liga Ciclismo Boyaca + 20:08
101 Cardenas Juan Pablo Team Kronos-Bogota + 20:28
102 Salas Jhonny Alejandro Calz Power Arroz Zulia JB + 21:48
103 Fierro Jairo Nariño Tierra Ciclistas + 21:48
104 Gayon Manrique Daniel Fernando Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 21:48
105 Vanegas Juan Pablo Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 21:48
106 Caceres Jerson Team Petrolike + 21:48
107 Tabares Julio Cesar Lig Valle Fund Pro Strong + 21:48
108 Castillo Anuar Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 21:48
109 Gonzalez David F & F Team + 21:48
110 Valbuena Mario Alexander Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 21:54
111 Lancheros Johan Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 23:11
112 Forero Juan David Nativos Team + 23:11
113 Pena Jheyson Stiven Calz Power Arroz Zulia JB + 23:35
114 Rojas Ronaldo Nativos Team + 23:35
115 Cuetocue Adrian Alejandro Team Inderhuila + 23:35
116 Cruz Johan Steven Santurbike Julbo-Stander + 23:35
117 Castro Marlon Fernando Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 23:35
118 Fernandez Cristian Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 24:10
119 Calderon Leyder Lig Narino-Trra Cicli Gob + 24:11
120 Arroyave Juan Jose Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen + 24:11
121 Pineda Juan Felipe Risaralda Casta de Campeones + 24:19
122 Rubiano Juan Sebastian Team Inderhuila + 24:46
123 Rivera Jose Raul Alcatraz + 24:57
124 Machado Carlos Team Gobernacion Idermeta + 25:07
125 Costo Johan Liga Ciclismo Boyaca + 25:19
126 Cardona Juan Diego Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen + 25:20
127 Perez Kevin Armando Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 25:27
128 Virguez Brayan Team Gobernacion Idermeta + 25:37
129 Tobasia Jose Elias Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 25:43
130 Coronado Jonatan Santurbike Julbo-Stander + 25:43
131 Moreno Johan Sneyder F & F Team + 25:43
132 Moreno Wilfredo Fuerzas Armadas Colombia + 25:48
133 Toro Felipe Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 26:03
134 Sanchez Santiago Risaralda Casta de Campeones + 26:08
135 Romero Juan Team Fundecom + 26:17
136 Santamaria Yeferson Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 27:07
137 Solarte Brayan Andres Nariño Tierra Ciclistas + 27:07
138 Becerra Luis Daniel Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 27:10
139 Moreno Samuel Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen + 27:12
141 Osorio Julián Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 27:25
142 Tellez Oscar Liga Ciclismo Bogota IDRD + 27:25
144 Ramirez Michael Stiven Team Fundecom + 27:59
145 Rueda Andres Felipe Liga Indeportes Tolima + 28:20
146 Sabogal Marlon Felipe IMRD Zipa Soacha + 28:36
147 Vargas Johan Stiven Liga Indeportes Tolima + 28:54
148 Arias Wilfran Andrey Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 28:58
149 Quintero Edisson Liga Indeportes Tolima + 29:14
150 Vanegas David Depormundo + 29:37
151 Ballen Juan Esteban Team Kronos-Bogota + 29:45
152 Mahecha Arnold Jose F & F Team + 30:10
153 Diaz Gelvez Santiago Fuerzas Armadas Colombia + 30:10
154 Gomez Jeferson Stiven Team Fundecom + 30:37
155 Ruiz Dylan Team Kronos-Bogota + 31:05
156 Villamarin Juan Pablo Liciclismo Cauca + 31:54
157 Rincon Franklin Calz Power Arroz Zulia JB + 31:54
158 Carvajal Juan Nariño Tierra Ciclistas + 32:00
159 Lozada Didier Yared Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 32:09
160 Arevalo Jhon F & F Team + 32:35
161 Sepulveda Camilo Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen + 32:41
162 Arevalo Moreno Andres IMRD Zipa Soacha + 32:41
163 Valero Juan Diego Liga Indeportes Tolima + 32:41
164 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Santurbike Julbo-Stander + 32:55
165 Lizca Giovanny Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 33:01
166 Hernandez Nicolas Team Kronos-Bogota + 34:01
167 Villagran Duvan Andres ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe + 34:49
168 Montes Edisson Alcatraz + 35:13
169 Sanchez Anderzon Liciclismo Cauca + 35:13
170 Rubio José Noé Lig Valle Fund Pro Strong + 35:13
171 Sarmiento Andres Camilo F & F Team + 35:40
172 Rojas Figueroa Juan Fund Ing Mercados Cash + 35:47
173 Pastes Giovanny Lig Valle Fund Pro Strong + 35:59
174 Torres Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 36:03
175 Paez David Santiago Ampro-Zipa Trra Campo-Moto + 36:03
176 Arango Kevin Nazario Liga Indeportes Tolima + 36:03
177 Molina Juan Manuel Nativos Team + 36:03
178 Alvarez Brayan Estiven Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 36:03
179 Avendano Brayan Andres Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 36:58
180 Malaver Juan Sebastian Depormundo + 37:08
181 Martinez Rafael David Fuerzas Armadas Colombia + 37:13
OOT Vargas Daniel Depormundo
OOT Bustacara Julian Ferney Alcatraz
OOT Jarava Fernando Jose Fuerzas Armadas Colombia
OOT Barrera Sebastian Santurbike Julbo-Stander
OOT Arias Villada Wilson Fernando Alcatraz
OOT Bustamante Sebastian Team Ediciones Mar Costa
OOT Bernal Juan Diego Team Gobernacion Idermeta
OOT Moreno Sanchez Luis Ferney ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe
OOT Cortes Arnold Camilo IMRD Zipa Soacha
OOT Bustos Cristian Yesid ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe
OOT Cuervo Diego Liga Ciclismo Boyaca
OOT Caceres Emmanuel Santurbike Julbo-Stander
OOT Simbaquera Yeison Team Ediciones Mar Costa
OOT Ramirez Sergio Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
OOT Gomez Jaimes David Santurbike Julbo-Stander
OOT Bohorquez Deivys Fuerzas Armadas Colombia
OOT Nieto Diego Depormundo
OOT Acosta Robert Leonardo ALC La Vega-4WD Car-Dluxe
DNF Herrera Manuel EPM Scott
DNF Venegas Manuel F & F Team
DNF Garcia Edgar Camilo Depormundo
DNF Ospina Alejandro Alcatraz
DNF Poveda Diego Alexander IMRD Zipa Soacha
DNF Velez Harrison Andres Antioquia - Itaca Cobelen
DNF Mosquera Carlos Mario Team Inderhuila
DNF Olmos Ruben Fuerzas Armadas Colombia

Information