Colnago CM Team | |
---|---|
1 | Rojas Roosbelth |
2 | Ocampo Victor |
3 | Pineda Rafael |
4 | Borda Brayan |
5 | Guerrero Esteban |
6 | Martinez Juan Esteban |
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic | |
---|---|
11 | Gómez Germán Dario |
12 | Merchan Didier |
13 | Peña Jesus David |
14 | Casallas Yeisson |
15 | Lopez Juan Carlos |
16 | Mancipe Andrés |
EPM Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Ruiz Esteban |
22 | Gaviria Juan Sebastian |
23 | Arboleda Anderson |
24 | Herrera Manuel |
25 | Osorno Mateo |
26 | Mejia Vargas Samuel |
UAE Team Colombia | |
---|---|
31 | Toro Esteban |
32 | Vallejo Juan Pablo |
33 | Castro Camilo Andres |
34 | Chaves Jhonatan |
35 | Gutierrez Heberth |
36 | Bayona Steven |
Equipo Continental Supergiros | |
---|---|
41 | Suarez Juan Manuel |
42 | Carrero Nino Pablo Emilio |
43 | Tobasia Victor Alfonso |
44 | Zapata Juan Pablo |
45 | Barboza Juan Manuel |
46 | Lancheros Johan |
Boyaca Avanza | |
---|---|
51 | Fernandez Oscar |
52 | Martinez Ivan Estiven |
53 | Urian José |
54 | Ruiz Pedro Antonio |
55 | Zea Luis Daniel |
56 | Umba Juan Alejandro |
Sundark Arawak Eca Team | |
---|---|
61 | Sossa Juan |
62 | Acuña Fabian Alejandro |
63 | Benavides Diego Andres |
64 | Forero Juan Sebastian |
65 | Guzman Oscar Leonardo |
66 | Romero Brayan |
Orgullo Paisa | |
---|---|
71 | Galvis Duvián |
72 | Echavarria Bustamante Alonso |
73 | Gómez Juan Camilo |
74 | Henao Andres Helian |
75 | Villada Alejandro |
76 | Ceballos Juan Fernando |
Fundación Esteban Chaves | |
---|---|
81 | Marmolejo Luis Mario |
82 | Granados Sergio |
83 | Borras Nicolas |
84 | Velandia Diomedes |
85 | Blanco Óscar |
86 | Velez Santiago |
Sistecredito-GW | |
---|---|
91 | Hernandez Berardo |
92 | Zapata Morales Camilo |
93 | Escudero Santiago |
94 | Herrera Samuel |
95 | Restrepo Esteban |
96 | Gomez Marin Santiago |
Fundación Depormundo | |
---|---|
101 | Gomez Daniel Felipe |
102 | Alarcón Julian |
103 | Celis Johan Sebastian |
104 | Urbano Jhon Eduardo |
105 | Busaquillo Santiago |
106 | Traslavina Jhon Jairo |
Liro-Alcaldia la Vega | |
---|---|
111 | Pira Yesid |
112 | Castaño Juan Carlos |
113 | Plazas Miguel Alfredo |
114 | Arevalo Hollman Steven |
115 | Villagran Duvan Andres |
116 | Acero Juan Sebastian |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral | |
---|---|
121 | Gomez Jonatan |
122 | Medina Cesar |
123 | Bustacara Julian Ferney |
124 | Ospina Carlos Andres |
125 | Jaramillo Mateo |
126 | Hernandez Julian |
Strongman-Relojes G-Fort | |
---|---|
131 | Millan Johnny Semir |
132 | Malaver Elkin |
133 | Rico Cristian |
134 | Flórez Frank |
135 | Ruiz Juan Sebastian |
136 | Osorio Julián |
Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca | |
---|---|
141 | Moreno Juan Jose |
142 | Medina Sergio Duvan |
143 | Quintero Cristian |
144 | Avella Rico Edwin Stiven |
145 | Guevara David Eliceo |
146 | Romero Carlos Andres |
Team Recapi Llaneros | |
---|---|
151 | Acevedo Nicolas |
152 | Bernal Juan Diego |
153 | Zaque Edward Daniel |
154 | Hernandez Alvaro Sebastian |
155 | Bolivar Jose Daniel |
156 | Pinilla Juan Pablo |
Club Nueva Generacion | |
---|---|
161 | Machacon Javier Felipe |
162 | Ramirez Juan Diego |
163 | Arias Sebastian |
164 | Acevedo Emanuel |
165 | Moreno Hamilton Efren |
166 | Londono Julian |
Multirepuestos Bosa -Team Fundecom | |
---|---|
171 | Brito Kevin Eduardo |
172 | Romero Juan |
173 | Ramirez Michael Stiven |
174 | Galeano Diego Alejandro |
175 | Enciso Luis Antonio |
176 | Gonzalez Jeiner |
Nativos Team | |
---|---|
181 | Abril Jhon Alexander |
182 | Vanegas Juan Pablo |
184 | Rodriguez Julian David |
185 | Reyes Nestor Fabian |
186 | Avellaneda John Aldair |
Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa | |
---|---|
191 | Castillo Anuar |
192 | Zubieta Brayan Michael |
193 | Almeciga Anderson |
194 | Rubio Jeisson David |
195 | Gonzalez Jersson Felix |
196 | Paez David Santiago |
Cafe Pergamino-Threshold Experts | |
---|---|
201 | Sanchez Mateo |
202 | Ortiz Emmanuel |
203 | Henao Nicolas |
204 | Olarte Tomas |
205 | Arroyave Juan Jose |
206 | Mesa Cristian Camilo |
F & F Team | |
---|---|
211 | Moya Maikol Stiven |
212 | Martinez Cesar Ferney |
213 | Rubio José Noé |
214 | Sanchez Luis Miguel |
215 | Contreras Juan Sebastian |
216 | Sierra Jamilton |
Plateado | |
---|---|
221 | Alvarez Carlos Alberto |
222 | Marin Santiago |
223 | Misas Yesid Camilo |
224 | Bustamante Sebastian |
225 | Jaramillo Juan Guillermo |
226 | Avendaño Yojan |
Team Herrera H y F | |
---|---|
231 | Clavijo Brayan |
232 | Moreno Javier Esteban |
233 | Ruiz Dylan |
234 | Lavado Erick |
235 | Maldonado Jhonatan |
236 | Ayala Johan Camilo |
Indenorte.Arroz Zulia | |
---|---|
241 | Mantilla Jeferson |
242 | Cocunubo John Arnold |
243 | Quintana Steven |
244 | Saavedra Raul Andres |
245 | Parra Mykel |
246 | Ayala Julian |
IMRD Cota-Soacha Avanza | |
---|---|
251 | Yustre Brayan |
252 | Avendano Brayan Andres |
253 | Yustre Elkin Jair |
254 | Wilches Pablo Alejandro |
255 | Gallego Garcia Juan Camilo |
256 | Pinilla Santiago |
Alcaldia de Tuta-Drogueria Alfa | |
---|---|
261 | Duran Yimi Orlando |
262 | Mesa David Santiago |
263 | Monroy Sebastian |
264 | Pira Segundo Omar |
265 | Espinel Erin Fabian |
266 | Almanza Yefer Arley |
Team Caqueta | |
---|---|
271 | Perdomo Wilson |
272 | Sanchez Restrepo Camilo |
273 | Lopez Juan Sebastian |
274 | Carvajal Hugo Leandro |
275 | Rojas Ronaldo |
Risaralda | |
---|---|
281 | Castillo Kevin David |
282 | Pineda Juan Felipe |
283 | Rodriguez Andres Felipe |
284 | Gonzalez Jhoan Sebastian |
285 | Romero Julian |
286 | Alvarez Alejandro |
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico | |
---|---|
291 | Ojeda Ivan |
292 | Gutiérrez Daniel Anton |
293 | Bustamante Jonathan |
294 | Costo Johan |
295 | Rojas Luis Rosendo |
Liga Bogota | |
---|---|
301 | Granados David |
302 | Jaime Cristian Andres |
304 | Sua David Felipe |
305 | Rojas Brandon |
306 | Porras Johan |
Liga Indeportes Tolima | |
---|---|
311 | Arango Kevin Nazario |
312 | Rodriguez Juan Pablo |
313 | De la Torre Jhonatan David |
314 | Garcia Brayan |
315 | Vargas Dinael |
316 | Niño Carlos Enrique |
Antioqueña de Ciclismo-Itagui | |
---|---|
321 | Echavarria Juan David |
322 | Velez Santiago |
323 | Lopez Sergio |
324 | Rodriguez Bryan Andres |
Alc.V.Quemada y Soraca | |
---|---|
331 | Muñoz Jonathan Stiven |
332 | Bustos Cristian |
333 | Valentin Carlos |
334 | Valentin Cristian |
335 | Sandoval Joseph Santiago |
Meta-Orius Alcaravan | |
---|---|
341 | Gonzalez David Alejandro |
342 | Blanco Lukas |
343 | Virguez Brayan |
344 | Moya Junior Alexis |
345 | Martinez Jhorsch Stewar |
346 | Puemtes Esneider Andres |
Ind-Santander | |
---|---|
351 | Gutierrez Daniel |
352 | Gualdron Jimmy Andre |
353 | Uribe Santiago |
354 | Cruz Johan Steven |
355 | Caceres Emmanuel |
356 | Rico Oscar Mauricio |
Gob.Caldas | |
---|---|
361 | Gallego Estiven |
362 | Ramirez John Stiven |
363 | Aguirre Juan Federico |
364 | Carmona Jose Brahiam |
365 | Cortes Yefri |
366 | Duarte Michael Steven |
Team Inderhuila | |
---|---|
371 | Rubiano Juan Sebastian |
372 | Munoz Juan Camilo |
373 | Martinez Santiago |
374 | Morales Felipe |
375 | Polania Nicolas |
376 | Rojas Juan Pablo |
Liciboy-Ediciones Mar | |
---|---|
381 | Gonzalez Jonathan |
382 | Pico Edwin Leandro |
383 | Alvarez Jorge Esteban |
384 | Aguilar Brayan Daniel |
385 | Cucaita Faber Manuel |
Strong Cycling-Del Valle | |
---|---|
391 | Robles Camilo Andres |
392 | Moreno Wilfredo |
393 | Garzon Yonnier |
394 | Tabares Julio Cesar |
395 | Hernandez Jhonnier |
Calzados Goci-Ham Jac | |
---|---|
401 | Callejas Edinson Alejandro |
402 | Gomez Jeferson Stiven |
403 | Callejas Jhonathan Andrey |
404 | Tobasia Elias |
405 | Duenas Andres Leonardo |
406 | Mondragon Mateo |
Ciclo Rionegro | |
---|---|
411 | Alvarez Brayan Estiven |
412 | Roldan Julian |
413 | Alzate Juan Jose |
414 | Jimenez Juan Camilo |
Liga de Antioquia | |
---|---|
421 | Ramírez Johan |
422 | Tellez Oscar |
423 | Ramirez Juan Diego |
424 | Velez Harrison Andres |
425 | Alvarez Johan David |
426 | Ramirez Serna Santiago |