Vuelta a Colombia-U23 - 2020

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Diego Camargo Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 10:53:40
02 Duvián Galvis EPM-Scott U23 + 36
03 Germán Dario Gómez UAE Team Colombia + 1:46
04 Yeisson Casallas Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 + 2:41
05 Juan Esteban Martinez EPM-Scott U23 + 2:41
06 Adrián Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 2:47
07 Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 + 3:23
08 Rafael Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 6:04
09 Heberth Gutierrez Alcaldia Manizales + 6:19
10 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 6:34
11 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 6:39
12 Ricardo Rivera Pardo Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 6:41
13 Roosbelth Rojas Team Raul Saavedra + 7:04
14 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Ingenieria de Vias + 7:12
15 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 7:12
16 Johnny Semir Millan Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 7:14
17 Luis Daniel Zea Team Gempt + 7:24
18 Leison Damian Maca Viveros Alcaldia Manizales + 8:14
19 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 8:18
20 Juan Manuel Suarez Alcaldia Manizales + 8:24
21 Esteban Ruiz EPM-Scott U23 + 9:02
22 Oscar Hernan Fernandez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 9:20
23 Brayan Borda Colnago CM Team + 9:23
24 Agustin Blanco Fuerzas Armadas + 9:46
25 Marcos Puin Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 9:51
26 Santiago Busaquillo Ind-Bogotá + 10:06
27 Jose Vega Aguirre Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 10:15
28 Daniel Gutierrez Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 10:27
29 Juan Pablo Vallejo Secreteria Deportescaldas - Risaralda + 10:37
30 Juan Esteban Villada Orgullo Paisa + 10:52
31 Jeferson Mantilla Team Raul Saavedra + 10:58
32 Yesid Pira Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 11:10
33 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 11:59
34 Miguel Angel Mogollon Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 12:06
35 Oscar Leonardo Guzman Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 12:13
36 Edgar Andres Pinzon Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca + 12:26
37 Joseph Santiago Sandoval Team Gempt + 12:32
38 Sergio Granados Fundacion Esteban Chaves + 12:34
39 Diomedes Velandia Fundacion Esteban Chaves + 12:40
40 Fabian Arciniegas Fundación Depormundo + 12:55
41 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Fuerzas Armadas + 12:57
42 Erin Fabian Espinel Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca + 13:35
43 Jhonatan Chaves EPM-Scott U23 + 13:41
44 Didier Merchan Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 + 13:41
45 Alex Zapata Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 14:04
46 Estiven Gallego Secreteria Deportescaldas - Risaralda + 14:49
47 Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera UAE Team Colombia + 15:19
48 Santiago Ramirez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 15:27
49 Kevin David Castillo Secreteria Deportescaldas - Risaralda + 15:27
50 Oscar Alejandro Leguizamon Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 15:31
51 Juan Camilo Gómez Orgullo Paisa + 15:57
52 Berardo Hernandez Orgullo Paisa + 16:09
53 Santiago Uribe Intersantander-Liciclismo + 16:09
54 Juan Diego Ramirez Colnago CM Team + 16:24
55 Jonathan Bustamante Ingenieria de Vias + 16:24
56 Juan Jose Amador Alcaldia Manizales + 16:44
57 Brayan Camilo Garzon Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio + 16:52
58 Elkin Malaver Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 16:58
59 Esneider Arley Baez Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 16:59
60 Frank Sebastian Flores Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 17:01
61 Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Team Ediciones Mar Costa + 17:05
62 Yonatan Andres Lopez Ind-Nariño + 17:29
63 Heinner Andres Gonzalez Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa + 17:40
64 Juan David Echavarria Pro Vicky-Natipan + 18:03
65 David Santiago Gomez Orgullo Paisa + 18:40
66 Jhon Erik Roa Ind-Meta + 19:16
67 Anuar David Castillo Carrión Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 19:20
68 Duban Bobadilla Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 20:02
69 Sebastian Huertas Reyes Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio + 20:32
70 Dinael Vargas Fuerzas Armadas + 20:40
71 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 20:58
72 Mateo Sanchez Pro Vicky-Natipan + 21:13
73 Javier Felipe Machacon Club Nueva Generacion + 21:35
74 John Arnold Cocunubo Team Raul Saavedra + 21:46
75 Cristian Quintero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 21:55
76 Ivan Estiven Martinez Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 22:19
77 Sergio Duvan Medina Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 22:38
78 Cristian Yesid Bustos Ingenieria de Vias + 22:58
79 Nicolas Borras Fundacion Esteban Chaves + 23:36
80 Johan Sebastian Galvis Intersantander-Liciclismo + 23:39
81 Wilson Perdomo Team Caqueta + 23:40
82 Agustin Ortiz Farfan Ingenieria de Vias + 23:43
83 Diego Alejandro Alvarez Pro Vicky-Natipan + 23:48
84 Edwin Alejandro Patino Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 23:54
85 Diego Andres Benavides Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 24:06
86 Brayan Clavijo Fundacion Herrera Team + 24:28
87 Jhon Alexander Cortes Ligas Cesar Y Sucre + 24:38
88 Oscar David Chaverra Team Caqueta + 25:00
89 John Ricardo Iguavita Parra Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 25:38
90 Santiago Sandoval Mueses Ind-Meta + 25:43
91 Johan Moreno Ramirez Colnago CM Team + 26:13
92 Cristian Restrepo Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa + 26:55
93 Brayan Daniel Aguilar ALC-Combita-Oicata + 27:40
94 Alexander Castaño Pro Vicky-Natipan + 27:57
95 Jesus David Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 + 28:08
96 Juan Manuel Barbosa Nader Alcaldia Manizales + 28:31
97 Esteban Restrepo Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia + 28:36
98 Pedro Antonio Ruiz Boyaca Avanza-BRC + 28:54
99 Juan Esteban Guerrero Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 28:59
100 Juan Guillermo Jaramillo Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia + 29:04
101 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ind-Meta + 29:21
102 Edinson Vargas Team Caqueta + 29:22
103 Sneyder Israel Saiz ALC-Combita-Oicata + 29:24
104 Wilmar Molina Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 + 29:29
105 Juan David Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 29:35
106 Alonso Echevarria Orgullo Paisa + 30:00
107 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca + 30:13
108 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team + 30:48
109 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Fuerzas Armadas + 31:02
110 German David Sanchez Ruiz Fundación Depormundo + 31:21
111 Johan Sebastian León Intersantander-Liciclismo + 31:27
112 Luis Mario Marmolejo Fundacion Esteban Chaves + 31:58
113 Elkin Mutumbajoy Ciclobooz - Putumayo Cauca + 32:22
114 Santiago Rodriguez Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio + 32:45
115 Cristian Ivan Pastas Ind-Nariño + 33:42
116 Johan Camilo Ayala Fundacion Herrera Team + 34:30
117 Nestor Javier Rueda Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 35:02
118 Yeison Lopez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 35:10
119 Juan Federico Aguirre Secreteria Deportescaldas - Risaralda + 35:14
120 Yojan Avendaño Club Nueva Generacion + 35:59
121 Jeronimo Bedoya Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 36:27
122 Daniel Anton Gutiérrez Team Gempt + 36:55
123 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 37:41
124 Anderson Almeciga Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa + 37:56
125 Juan Alejandro Umba Talentos Colombia-GW Shimano + 38:24
126 Jonathan Emiro Lopez Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 39:21
127 Jose Manuel Paz Estrada Ind-Nariño + 39:40
128 Juan Manuel Morales Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia + 40:16
129 Felipe Morales Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport + 40:21
130 David Santiago Mesa Team Gempt + 41:03
131 Hector Sebastian Rivera Ind-Meta + 41:03
132 Camilo Andres Sanchez Pro Vicky-Natipan + 42:20
133 Emanuel Acevedo Club Nueva Generacion + 42:22
134 Juan Fernando Jaimes Intersantander-Liciclismo + 44:10
135 Marlon Andres Ruiz Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 44:21
136 Andres Leonardo Duenas Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca + 44:25
137 Edgar Julian Torres Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 44:44
138 Jose Luis Solarte Ciclobooz - Putumayo Cauca + 45:00
139 Robert Leonardo Acosta Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling + 45:14
140 Carlos Daniel Rojas Ind-Casanare + 47:56
141 Johan Sebastian Celis Fundación Depormundo + 48:36
142 Aldo Sebastian Linares Ind-Meta + 48:38
143 Carlos Arturo Bastilla Fuerzas Armadas + 54:19
144 Carlos Andres Rodriguez Castillo Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa + 55:00
144 Carlos Andres Rodriguez Castillo Ind-Casanare + 55:00
145 Marlon Felipe Sabogal Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 59:26
146 Kevin Alejandro Lenis Ind-Casanare + 1:01:31
147 Brayan Michael Zubieta Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa + 1:02:17
DNF Anderson Bejarano Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF Maikol Stiven Moya Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF Sebastian Pelaez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF Roberth Hernando Suarez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF John Barreto Betancur ALC Villavicencio
DNF Nicolas Diaz ALC Villavicencio
DNF Duvan Diaz Contreras ALC Villavicencio
DNF Junior Alexis Lenis ALC Villavicencio
DNF Juan Pablo Pinilla ALC Villavicencio
DNF Nicolas Vargas ALC Villavicencio
DNF Faber Manuel Cucaita ALC-Combita-Oicata
DNF Sergio Garavito ALC-Combita-Oicata
DNF Cristian Alejandro Ramirez ALC-Combita-Oicata
DNF Bryan Andres Rodriguez ALC-Combita-Oicata
DNF Juan Carlos Castaño Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling
DNF Yeferson Esteban Delgado Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling
DNF Juan Pablo Gutierrez Alcaldia Manizales
DNF Leison Damian Maca Viveros Alcaldia Manizales
DNF Julian Bernal Ampro Cycling-Palmeto-Tocancipa
DNF Leonardo Giraldo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Esteban Toro Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Cesar Alberto Suarez Boyaca Avanza-BRC
DNF Carlos Alberto Cuervo Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio
DNF Juan Pablo Gonzales Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio
DNF Pablo Alejandro Wilches Canapro - Iderf Alcaldia Del Colegio
DNF Deiber Fabian Conejo Ciclobooz - Putumayo Cauca
DNF Adrian Alejandro Cuetocue Ciclobooz - Putumayo Cauca
DNF Sebastian Arias Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Andres Felipe Baez Acosta Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Andres Felipe Rubiano Club Nueva Generacion
DNF Jonatan Gomez Colnago CM Team
DNF Anderson Arboleda EPM-Scott U23
DNF Juan Sebastian Gaviria EPM-Scott U23
DNF Jhonathan Andrey Callejas Fuerzas Armadas
DNF John Mario Muñoz Fundación Depormundo
DNF Oscar Albeiro Riveros Fundación Depormundo
DNF Camilo Antonio Torres Perez Fundación Depormundo
DNF Erick Sebastian Lavado Fundacion Herrera Team
DNF Gabriel Omar Mercado Fundacion Herrera Team
DNF Dylan Ruiz Fundacion Herrera Team
DNF Sebastian Ruiz Fundacion Herrera Team
DNF Breidy Arias Ind-Bogotá
DNF Daniel Casallas Fonseca Ind-Bogotá
DNF Nicolas Corba Garcia Ind-Bogotá
DNF Jose Martin España Ind-Bogotá
DNF Jose Gutierrez Ind-Bogotá
DNF Javier Esteban Moreno Ind-Bogotá
DNF Juan David Puentes Ind-Bogotá
DNF Michael Stiven Ramirez Ind-Bogotá
DNF Juan Romero Ind-Bogotá
DNF David Felipe Sua Ind-Bogotá
DNF Julio Cesar Tabares Ind-Bogotá
DNF Daniel Fernando Castro Ind-Casanare
DNF Yerson Jose Guerrero Silva Ind-Casanare
DNF Julian Martinez Ind-Casanare
DNF Juan Valdez Ind-Meta
DNF Arbey Alejandro Cardenas Ind-Nariño
DNF Marlon Fernando Castro Ortega Ind-Nariño
DNF Jorge Luis Hernandez Ind-Nariño
DNF Luis Rosendo Rojas Ingenieria de Vias
DNF Jhon Eduardo Urbano Ingenieria de Vias
DNF Mateo Amado Intersantander-Liciclismo
DNF Leonardo Gualdron Intersantander-Liciclismo
DNF Jorge Esteban Alvarez Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca
DNF Adrian Vargas Liciboy-Ind-Boyaca
DNF Jair Adenilzon Diaz Ligas Cesar Y Sucre
DNF Aldair Hernandez Ligas Cesar Y Sucre
DNF Steven David Leiva Ligas Cesar Y Sucre
DNF Luis Rafael Salas Ligas Cesar Y Sucre
DNF Diego Cadena Magdalena Colombia
DNF Samuel Gómez Magdalena Colombia
DNF Juan Pablo Mena Magdalena Colombia
DNF Edgar Rolon Magdalena Colombia
DNF Mateo Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa
DNF Jhojan David Areiza Pro Vicky-Natipan
DNF Juan Jose Alzate Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia
DNF Juan Fernando Ceballos Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia
DNF Esteban Gomez Hernandez Sanvibreymon-L Antioquia
DNF Juan Camilo Arbelaez Secreteria Deportescaldas - Risaralda
DNF Juan Sebastian Herrera Team Caqueta
DNF Marlon David Moreno Team Caqueta
DNF Andres Fernando Valencia Team Caqueta
DNF Angel Yecid Balaguera Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF Abrahan Medina Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF Juan Sebastian Pinto Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF Jhon Alexander Tapias Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF David Camargo Hernandez Team Gempt
DNF Juan Pablo Sossa Team Gempt
DNF Santiago Martinez Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport
DNF Juan Camilo Munoz Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport
DNF Cristian Camilo Naranjo Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport
DNF Franklin Rincon Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Juan Sebastian Saavedra Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Raul Andres Saavedra Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Kevin Nazario Arango Tolima es pasión-Sheffy
DNF Juan Alejandro Montes Tolima es pasión-Sheffy
DNF Carlos Enrique Niño Tolima es pasión-Sheffy
DNF Johan Stiven Vargas Tolima es pasión-Sheffy
Information
Nation Colombia
Date 28th October - 1st November
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results