01 |
Sky ProCycling |
15:20 |
|
Kennaugh Peter
Cataldo Dario
Wiggins Bradley
Zandio Xabier
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
Knees Christian
Pate Danny
(56)
Dombrowski Joe
(01:11)
|
02 |
Astana Pro Team |
+ 12 |
|
Tiralongo Paolo
Agnoli Valerio
Kangert Tanel
Nibali Vincenzo
Kessiakoff Fredrik
Dyachenko Alexsandr
Aru Fabio
Vanotti Alessandro
(+ 15)
|
03 |
Lampre-Merida |
+ 16 |
|
Scarponi Michele
Durasek Kristijan
Serpa José
Cattaneo Mattia
Niemiec Przemyslaw
Ferrari Roberto
(+ 01:39)
Richeze Maximiliano
(+ 01:54)
Vigano Davide
(+ 02:08)
|
04 |
Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 23 |
|
Barta Jan
Benedetti Cesare
Huzarski Bartosz
König Leopold
de la Cruz David
Schwarzmann Michael
(+ 39)
Matzka Ralf
(+ 40)
McEvoy Jonathan
(+ 46)
|
05 |
Team Europcar |
+ 34 |
|
Rolland Pierre
Veilleux David
Tulik Angelo
Gautier Cyril
Berhane Natnael
Arashiro Yukiya
(+ 59)
Malacarne Davide
(+ 59)
|
06 |
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 35 |
|
Canola Marco
Pirazzi Stefano
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
Boem Nicola
Coledan Marco
Zardini Edoardo
Battaglin Enrico
(+ 01:58)
Locatelli Stefano
(+ 01:58)
|
07 |
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 39 |
|
Santambrogio Mauro
Proni Alessandro
Gatto Oscar
Garzelli Stefano
Monsalve Yonathan
Monguzzi Cristiano
Rabottini Matteo
Taborre Fabio
|
08 |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 44 |
|
Pellizotti Franco
Sella Emanuele
Felline Fabio
Rodriguez Jackson
Rubiano Miguel Angel
Gil Tomas
Rosa Diego
Ermeti Giairo
(+ 01:40)
|
09 |
BMC Racing Team |
+ 48 |
|
Evans Cadel
Santaromita Ivan
Blythe Adam
Kohler Martin
Pinotti Marco
Lander Sebastian
(+ 04:03)
|
10 |
Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 48 |
|
Basso Ivan
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
Viviani Elia
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
Wurf Cameron
Sagan Juraj
Salerno Cristiano
(+ 01:47)
|
11 |
MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 50 |
|
Grmay Tsgabu
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
Pardilla Sergio
Meintjes Louis
Russom Meron
Van Zyl Johann
Reguigui Youcef
(+ 01:27)
Jim Songezo
(+ 01:28)
|
12 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 52 |
|
Morajko Jacek
Taciak Mateusz
Owsian Lukasz
Cerný Josef
Rebellin Davide
Matysiak Bartlomiej
Honkisz Adrian
(+ 01:27)
Rutkiewicz Marek
(+ 01:27)
|
13 |
RusVelo |
+ 58 |
|
Ovechkin Artem
Klimov Serguei
Solomennikov Andrey
Kochetkov Pavel
Pomoshnikov Sergei
Rybakov Alexander
(+ 01:02)
Mironov Alexander
(+ 02:57)
Firsanov Sergey
(+ 02:57)
|
14 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 59 |
|
Txurruka Amets
Moyano Enzo
Fraile Omar
Piedra Antonio
Cardoso André
Garcia Marcos
Fernandez Ruben
(+ 01:55)
Gomez Yelko
(+ 03:22)
|
15 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:04 |
|
Pozzovivo Domenico
Georges Sylvain
Bouet Maxime
Dupont Hubert
Belletti Manuel
Gastauer Ben
Iglinskiy Valentin
(+ 02:45)
Bonnafond Guillaume
(+ 02:45)
|
16 |
Colombia |
+ 01:05 |
|
Rodriguez Michael
Duque Leonardo
Quintero Carlos
Duarte Fabio
Romero Jeffry
Pantano Jarlinson
Suarez Juan Pablo
Corti Marco
(+ 03:41)
|
17 |
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 01:08 |
|
Fedi Andrea
Gorodnichev Ilya
Dal Santo Nicola
Rovny Ivan
Savini Filippo
Antunes Amaro
Santoro Antonio
Manfredi Andrea
|
18 |
Champion System |
+ 01:42 |
|
Gazvoda Gregor
Butler Chris
Nishizono Ryota
Othman Adiq
Xu Gang
Beyer Chad
Wu Kin San
(+ 02:35)
Jang Chan Jae
(+ 04:03)
|