01 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco |
04:49:22 |
02 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 01 |
03 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Icet |
+ 05 |
04 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | De Nardi |
+ 05 |
05 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 05 |
06 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco |
+ 05 |
07 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 05 |
08 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 05 |
09 |
Kannemeyer Tiaan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 05 |
10 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 05 |
11 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 05 |
12 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 05 |
13 |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 05 |
14 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 05 |
15 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 05 |
16 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 05 |
17 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | De Nardi |
+ 05 |
18 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 05 |
19 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 05 |
20 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | Team Icet |
+ 05 |
21 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 05 |
22 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 05 |
23 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 05 |
24 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | De Nardi |
+ 05 |
25 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 05 |
26 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Action - ATI |
+ 05 |
27 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 05 |
28 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 27 |
29 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 27 |
30 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 27 |
31 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | De Nardi |
+ 27 |
32 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 27 |
33 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 27 |
34 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 27 |
35 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 27 |
36 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Tenax |
+ 27 |
37 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 27 |
38 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 27 |
39 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Saeco |
+ 27 |
40 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 27 |
41 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | Action - ATI |
+ 27 |
42 |
Galinski Marek
| 1974 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 01:37 |
43 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 01:37 |
44 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | De Nardi |
+ 01:37 |
45 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 01:37 |
46 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 02:31 |
47 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 02:31 |
48 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 02:31 |
49 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | De Nardi |
+ 02:31 |
50 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Action - ATI |
+ 02:31 |
51 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Tenax |
+ 02:31 |
52 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 02:31 |
53 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 02:31 |
54 |
Cappe Matteo
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 02:31 |
55 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 02:50 |
56 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 02:50 |
57 |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 02:50 |
58 |
Gainitdinov Dmitri
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 02:50 |
59 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 04:23 |
60 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 04:23 |
61 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax |
+ 04:23 |
62 |
Ginestri Giancarlo
| 1978 | Tenax |
+ 04:23 |
63 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 04:23 |
64 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 04:23 |
65 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:23 |
66 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 04:23 |
67 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:23 |
68 |
Carta Maurizio
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 04:23 |
69 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 04:23 |
70 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 04:23 |
71 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 04:23 |
72 |
Andrenacci Danilo
| 1978 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 04:53 |
73 |
Nardello Luca
| 1981 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 04:53 |
74 |
Goloubev Kirill
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 04:53 |
75 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | De Nardi |
+ 05:37 |
76 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:20 |
77 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 06:20 |
78 |
Passuello Domenico
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:20 |
79 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:20 |
80 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 06:20 |
81 |
Borrajo Alejandro
| 1980 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 06:20 |
82 |
Klymenko Alexander
| 1975 | Action - ATI |
+ 06:32 |
83 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 07:06 |
84 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 07:06 |
85 |
Bradley Andrew
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 07:06 |
86 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco |
+ 07:06 |
87 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 07:06 |
88 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:06 |
89 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 07:06 |
90 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 07:06 |
91 |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | De Nardi |
+ 07:06 |
92 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 07:06 |
93 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Tenax |
+ 08:09 |
94 |
Murer Wolfgang
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 08:09 |
95 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 08:09 |
96 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 08:09 |
97 |
Salomone Antonio
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 08:09 |
98 |
Cedroni Marco
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 08:09 |
99 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre |
+ 08:09 |
100 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 08:09 |
101 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Tenax |
+ 08:09 |
102 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre |
+ 08:09 |
103 |
Pawlyta Michal
| 1983 | Action - ATI |
+ 10:15 |
104 |
Lucchini Claudio
| 1976 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 11:40 |
105 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 11:40 |
106 |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 11:40 |
107 |
Höller Mario
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 11:40 |
108 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 11:40 |
109 |
Rohtmer Balazs
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 11:40 |
110 |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 11:40 |
111 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 11:40 |
112 |
Caneschi Leonardo
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 11:40 |
113 |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 11:40 |
114 |
Wafler Roland
| 1972 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 11:40 |
115 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Action - ATI |
+ 11:40 |
116 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 13:16 |
117 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 15:20 |
118 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 15:20 |
119 |
Ciuffi Stefano
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 16:48 |
120 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Team Icet |
+ 16:48 |
121 |
Cipolletta Francesco
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 16:48 |
122 |
Tartaggia Giuseppe
| 1971 | Team Icet |
+ 16:48 |
123 |
Balestri Daniele
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 16:48 |
DNS |
Grönqvist Anders
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Fischerlehner Martin
| 1975 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Scherzer Ralph
| 1978 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|