Mot Klokka - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian DT 51:50
02 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 1:02
03 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 1:26
04 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:28
05 Jon Sæverås Breivold Bygdø IL + 2:15
06 Ådne Holter Lillehammer CK + 2:51
07 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 2:54
08 Erik Vevatne Øverland Bergen CK + 3:03
09 Kristoffer Skjerping Uno-X Norwegian DT + 3:17
10 Reidar Borgersen Modum CK + 3:24
11 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 3:47
12 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 4:00
13 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 4:14
14 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 4:15
15 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 4:17
16 Erik Resell Uno-X Norwegian DT + 4:18
17 Jonas Hjorth Pemoy-Guillen Motor + 4:21
18 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 4:41
19 Tobias Foss Uno-X Norwegian DT + 4:50
20 Idar Andersen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 4:53
21 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 4:54
22 Sondre Midtsveen Ringerike SK + 4:56
23 Even Fløystad Kristiansands CK + 5:06
24 Audun Haugen Kristiansands CK + 5:24
25 Daniel Årnes Joker Fuel of Norway + 5:27
26 Kjetil Smedberg - + 5:31
27 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:33
28 Joakim Bakken TVK + 5:34
29 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 5:35
30 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 5:37
31 Jørgen Christoffersen Glåmdal SK + 5:48
32 Espen Reisænen - + 5:56
33 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 5:57
34 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 6:10
35 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 6:10
36 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 6:16
37 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 6:19
38 Hans Dahlslett Asker CK + 6:19
39 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 6:20
40 Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid Ringerike SK + 6:22
41 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK + 6:23
42 Andre Heggø Ringerike SK + 6:26
43 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 6:28
44 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 6:29
45 Torbjørn Røed - + 6:29
46 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 6:38
47 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 6:41
48 Thomas Rem IK Hero + 6:49
49 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 7:11
50 Per-Kristian Kirkhus Sandefjord SK + 7:14
51 Vebjørn Rønning Glåmdal SK + 7:18
52 Magnus Brynsrud SK Rye Sykkel + 7:20
53 Vegard Løvdal TVK + 7:22
54 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL Sykkel + 7:44
55 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 7:46
56 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 7:49
57 Dan Erik Hansen Glåmdal SK + 7:50
58 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Ind-Nor + 7:51
59 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK + 7:58
60 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 8:12
61 Eivind Nordal Gran Ind-Nor + 8:27
62 Håvard Haugsvær Grenland SK + 8:30
63 Geir Kristian Teigland Kristiansands CK + 8:36
64 Peder August Aune - + 8:37
65 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 8:40
66 Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK + 8:48
67 Odin Rømuld Gauldal SK + 8:57
68 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 8:58
69 Anders Karlsson - + 9:06
70 Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK + 9:06
71 Emil Aaen TVK + 9:17
72 Johan Bakken Sandefjord SK + 9:55
73 Andreas Vangstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 9:56
74 Kristian Myhrer - + 10:51
75 Johan Marandon Monsen Sandnes SK + 10:53
76 Lars Morten Veimo TVK + 10:57
77 Simon Espe Grenland SK + 11:50
78 Johannes Borud Andresen SK Rye Sykkel + 11:56
79 Andreas Gundersen - + 12:04
80 Stig Strømsem - + 12:18
81 Hakon Sandaker - + 12:21
82 Even Olsen Lillehammer CK + 12:26
83 Cato Søndenå Karbøl - + 13:34
84 Harald Søyland Ringerike SK + 18:39
DNF Dann Nicolai Arnesen -
Information
Nation Norway
Date 15th June
Distance 43 km
CAT N3
Other
Embed Results