Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour of Trakya
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 31st May 2010, Turkey
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2012
2011
2010
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Armenia
Bulgaria
Georgia
Germany
Israel
Serbia
Turkey
Teams
-
CKT-TMIT Champion System
Marco Polo Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hristov
Stefan
1985
-
02:34:12
02
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
-
+ 00
03
Sufa
Altin
1988
-
+ 00
04
Gebauer
Tim
1989
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 00
05
Ivanov
Borislav
1989
-
+ 00
06
Mutlo
Mert
1974
-
+ 00
07
Banushi
Besmir
1988
-
+ 00
08
Ivo
Dominik
1988
-
+ 48
09
Kal
Mirac
1987
-
+ 48
10
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 48
11
Dimov
Plamen
1980
-
+ 48
12
Shpat
Karai
1989
-
+ 48
13
Milivojevic
Aleksandar
1987
-
+ 48
14
Behcet
Usta
1985
-
+ 48
15
Mkrtehyan
David
1990
CKT-TMIT Champion System
+ 48
16
Rajkovic
Jovan
1990
-
+ 48
17
Maric
Dejan
1991
-
+ 48
18
Turkcetin
Selcuk
1987
-
+ 48
19
Kurkut
Adil
1991
-
+ 48
20
Goren
Shahar
1990
-
+ 48
21
Makharashvili
Archiko
1986
-
+ 48
22
Gülar
Mustafa
1975
-
+ 48
23
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
+ 48
24
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
-
+ 48
25
Atalay
Muhammet
1989
-
+ 48
26
Spasic
Dragan
1982
-
+ 48
27
Kiral
Nevzat
1975
-
+ 48
28
Boygen
Izhak
1979
-
+ 48
29
Sefa
Ylber
1991
-
+ 48
30
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
-
+ 48
31
Marmara
Ugur
1987
-
+ 48
32
Cohen
Noam
1990
-
+ 04:13
33
Nadiradze
Giorgi
1987
-
+ 04:13
34
Karabulut
Zülfü
1984
-
+ 04:13
35
Dazkirli
Secaattin
1990
-
+ 04:13
36
Sert
Serhat
1987
-
+ 04:13
37
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
-
+ 04:13
38
Yarin
Podoler
1986
-
+ 05:51
39
Arakelyan
Gevorg
1990
CKT-TMIT Champion System
+ 05:51
40
Sydlik
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 05:51
41
Sydlik
Tobias
1986
-
+ 05:51
42
Tanriverdi
Ali Riza
1991
-
+ 07:59
43
Vulicevic
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 07:59
44
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
-
+ 08:04
45
Katsadze
Nodar
1991
-
+ 08:04
46
Ciftci
Murat
1989
-
+ 08:04
47
Kvavadze
Nodar
1989
-
+ 08:04
48
Aslan
Hasan
1990
-
+ 08:04
49
Usta
Ali Osman
1991
-
+ 08:04
50
Fastring
Boris
1976
-
+ 10:22
51
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 10:22
52
Ozdemir
Bünyamin
1987
-
+ 16:01
53
Shreiber
Chen
1986
-
+ 22:55
54
Schmidt
Benjamin
1991
-
+ 22:55
55
Shaked
Roded
1972
-
+ 24:26
DNF
Kereziev
Kiril
1990
-
DNF
Koep
Thomas
1990
-
Information
Tour of Trakya
Turkey
4th stage | 83.7 km
Tekirdag
->
Sarkoy
2.2
S.Hristov
| Leader