01 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
03:26:29 |
02 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 00 |
03 |
Maldonado Ignacio
| 1990 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 00 |
04 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 00 |
05 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 00 |
06 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 00 |
07 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 00 |
08 |
Trevisan Luis Fernando Gomes
| 1997 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 00 |
09 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 00 |
10 |
Nunez Sixto
[*]
| 1991 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 00 |
11 |
Rodriguez Sandro
| 1995 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 00 |
12 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 00 |
13 |
Castro Bilker
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 00 |
14 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 00 |
15 |
Santa Cruz Mauricio
| 1993 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 06 |
16 |
Mansur Alexis Said
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 06 |
17 |
Sanchez Juan
| 1990 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 06 |
18 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
19 |
Idiarte Renzo Javier
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 06 |
20 |
Flores Leonel
[*]
| 1990 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 06 |
21 |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 06 |
22 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 06 |
23 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 06 |
24 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 06 |
25 |
Ansolabehere Joaquin
| 1990 | Arco Iris |
+ 06 |
26 |
Azzem Omar
| 1992 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 06 |
27 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 06 |
28 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 06 |
29 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 06 |
30 |
Yanes Machin Emanuel
| 1985 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 06 |
31 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 06 |
32 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06 |
33 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
34 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
35 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
36 |
Rivera Jose Luis
| 1980 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06 |
37 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 06 |
38 |
Garcia Darwin Exequiel
| 1996 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 06 |
39 |
Perez Matias
[*]
| 1987 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 06 |
40 |
Medici Matias
| 1975 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 06 |
41 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 06 |
42 |
Fleitas Facundo
| - | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
+ 06 |
43 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 06 |
44 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 06 |
45 |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
46 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 06 |
47 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 06 |
48 |
Turano Raul
| 1978 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 06 |
49 |
De Fino Silveira Mariano
| 1983 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 06 |
50 |
Cedres Victor
| - | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
+ 06 |
51 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 06 |
52 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 06 |
53 |
Bravo Jorge Raul
| 1967 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 06 |
54 |
Julio Ricardo Daniel
| 1976 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06 |
55 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 06 |
56 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 06 |
57 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 06 |
58 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 06 |
59 |
Aguirre Juan Manuel
| 1975 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 06 |
60 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 06 |
61 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 06 |
62 |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
63 |
Soares de Lima Nahuel Eduardo
| 1996 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 06 |
64 |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 06 |
65 |
Correa Sebastian
| 1978 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 06 |
66 |
Sosa Lucero Mario José
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 06 |
67 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 06 |
68 |
Pereira Juan
| 1971 | Audax de Flores |
+ 06 |
69 |
Velardez Leandro
| 1994 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
70 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06 |
71 |
Silva Walter
| 1969 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 06 |
72 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Arco Iris |
+ 06 |
73 |
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 06 |
74 |
Boldú Juan Martin
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 06 |
75 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 06 |
76 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 06 |
77 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
[*]
| 1991 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
78 |
Mendoza Gabriel
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 23 |
79 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
80 |
Gonzalez Matias
| 1992 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 01:48 |
81 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 01:51 |
82 |
Mendoza Jose Nahuel
| 1996 | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 01:51 |
83 |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 02:04 |
84 |
Castrillo Luis Alfredo
| - | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 02:27 |
85 |
Martinez Luis
| 1973 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 03:02 |
86 |
Cozzi Luis Ignacio
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 03:02 |
87 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:41 |
88 |
Sasso Raul Andrés
| 1972 | Arco Iris |
+ 14:38 |
89 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 16:11 |
90 |
Rodriguez Sebastian
| 1985 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 16:11 |
91 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 16:11 |
92 |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
+ 16:11 |
93 |
Barboza Jonathan
[*]
| 1993 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 16:11 |
94 |
Revetria Oscar
| - | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 16:11 |
95 |
Cardozo Diego
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 16:11 |
96 |
Maidana Leonardo
| 1985 | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 16:11 |
97 |
Vicciconde Kevin
| 1992 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 16:11 |
98 |
Olivera Eduardo
| 1979 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 16:11 |
99 |
Nuñez Jose
| - | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 16:11 |
100 |
Umpierrez Emiliano
| 1991 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 16:11 |
101 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 16:11 |
102 |
Suarez Daniel
| 1988 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 16:11 |
103 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 16:11 |
104 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 16:11 |
105 |
Rodriguez Washington
| 1978 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 16:11 |
106 |
Souza Victor
| 1981 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 16:11 |
107 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:11 |
108 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 16:11 |
109 |
Olivera Luis
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 16:11 |
110 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 16:11 |
111 |
Larrama Christian
| 1977 | Arco Iris |
+ 16:11 |
112 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 16:11 |
113 |
Costa Fabricio
| 1981 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 16:11 |
114 |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 16:24 |
115 |
Casas Liber
| 1985 | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 20:16 |
116 |
Rosadilla Washington
| 1981 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 20:32 |
117 |
Salvo Roberto
[*]
| 1984 | Audax de Flores |
+ 20:32 |
118 |
Gonzalez Sergio
| 1980 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 20:32 |
119 |
Torres Gabriel
| 1996 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 20:46 |
120 |
Martinez Gonzalo Alberto
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 20:58 |
121 |
Miranda Alberto
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 20:58 |
122 |
Silveira Mauricio
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 20:58 |
123 |
Dau Francisco
| 1978 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 20:58 |
124 |
Condon Federico
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 20:58 |
125 |
Camejo Martin
| - | Nacional de Tala |
+ 20:58 |
126 |
Rovere Gaston
| 1972 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 20:58 |
127 |
Posadas Pablo
| 1987 | Audax de Flores |
+ 20:58 |
128 |
Ibarra Juan José
| - | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 20:58 |
129 |
Galias Mathias
| 1991 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 20:58 |
130 |
Varela Alexander
| 1993 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 20:58 |
131 |
Peralta Ari
| 1985 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 20:58 |
132 |
Sigura Cesar
| 1981 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 20:58 |
133 |
Gonzalez Juan Alberto
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 20:58 |
134 |
Bravo Luis Alfredo
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 20:58 |
135 |
Peculio Enrique
| 1997 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 20:58 |
136 |
Larrauri Gabriel
| - | Audax de Flores |
+ 20:58 |
137 |
Lima Santiago
| 1986 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 20:58 |
138 |
Moreira Hugo German
| 1988 | Audax de Flores |
+ 20:58 |
139 |
Garcia Jonathan
| 1987 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 20:58 |
140 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 20:58 |
141 |
Castro Douglas
| - | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 20:58 |
142 |
Gonzalez Julio Cesar
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 20:58 |
143 |
Sosa Ruben
| 1980 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 21:32 |
144 |
Castano Juan Andres
| 1989 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 24:00 |
145 |
Guimaraes Alessandro
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 26:58 |
146 |
Feijo Juan
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 35:44 |
147 |
Gimenez Sebastian
| 1980 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 35:44 |
148 |
Allende Federico
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 35:47 |
149 |
Hernandez Carlos
| 1986 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 35:47 |
150 |
Gonzalez Victor
| 1957 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 37:40 |
DSQ |
Betancourt Diego
| 1979 | C.C.Maroñas |
|
DNS |
Castex Federico
| 1991 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
|
DNS |
Saldumbide Walter
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
|
DNF |
Rivero Andres
| 1996 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
|
DNF |
Ibarra Juan Ignacio
| - | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Pedro
| - | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
|
DNF |
Montero Richard
| 1982 | Nacional de Tala |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Carlos
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
|
DNF |
Sosa Pablo
| - | Peñarol de Maldonado |
|
DNF |
Buffa Williams
| - | San Antonio de Florida |
|
DNF |
Cejas Danielo
| - | Peñarol de Maldonado |
|