Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
1 | Bisolti Alessandro |
2 | Muñoz Daniel |
3 | Pelucchi Matteo |
4 | Rivera Kevin |
5 | Spreafico Matteo |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
11 | Orlandi Massimo |
12 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
13 | Ferronato Filippo |
14 | Petrelli Gabriele |
15 | Bais Mattia |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
21 | Katrasnik Gasper |
22 | Rajovic Dusan |
23 | Rogina Radoslav |
24 | Groselj Ziga |
25 | Per David |
26 | Horvat Ziga |
27 | Kump Marko |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
---|---|
31 | Freiberger Markus |
32 | Graf Andreas |
33 | Hofer Andreas |
34 | Hrinkow Dominik |
35 | Malgay Lukas |
36 | Reckendorfer Lukas |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega | |
---|---|
41 | Bonifazio Leonardo |
42 | Cecchini Marco |
43 | Di Sante Antonio |
44 | Salvietti Niccolo |
45 | Toto Paolo |
D'Amico - UM Tools | |
---|---|
51 | Burchio Federico |
52 | Kustadinchev Roman |
53 | Martinelli Ivan |
54 | Mosca Jacopo |
55 | Orocito Franco |
56 | Raffaele Angelo |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
61 | Brkic Benjamin |
62 | Lehner Daniel |
63 | Bajc Andi |
64 | Koller Jan |
65 | Bleyer Paul |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
71 | Hnik Karel |
72 | Kankovsky Alois |
73 | Kukrle Michael |
74 | Schlegel Michal |
75 | Sisr Frantisek |
76 | Zahalka Matej |
77 | Neuman Dominik |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
81 | Harper Chris |
82 | McCormick Hayden |
83 | Toovey Ayden |
84 | White Nicholas |
85 | Mawditt Lionel |
86 | Lea Jason |
87 | Sunderland Dylan |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
91 | Plucinski Leszek |
92 | Taciak Mateusz |
93 | Franczak Pawel |
94 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
95 | Parma Krzysztof |
96 | Banaszek Adrian |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
101 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
102 | Budiak Anatolii |
103 | Buts Vitaliy |
104 | Golovash Oleksandr |
105 | Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
106 | Prevar Oleksandr |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
111 | Achterberg Yannick |
112 | Auer Daniel |
113 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
114 | Ritzinger Felix |
115 | Schinnagel Johannes |
116 | Schlemmer Lukas |
117 | Salzmann Jodok |
Brunei Continental Team | |
---|---|
121 | Jobber James |
122 | Tigrine Mehdi |
123 | Vorrias Ioannis |
124 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
125 | Abay Burak |
Apple Team | |
---|---|
131 | Tsoy Vladimir |
132 | Lavrentyev Anton |
133 | Turebekov Hurgali |
134 | Zhukenov Aspan |
135 | Sapar Yersaiyn |
136 | Silchenko Artyom |
Giotti Victoria-Palomar | |
---|---|
141 | Zurlo Federico |
142 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
143 | Dima Emil |
144 | Crista Daniel |
145 | Sterbini Simone |
146 | Jitaru Ciprian |
147 | Onesti Emanuele |
Romania | |
---|---|
161 | Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin |
162 | Plesea Valentin |
163 | Petrache Marius |
164 | Sanza Raul |
165 | Andrei Ionut-Andrei |
166 | Coman Bogdan |
167 | Malnasi Joszef-Attila |
Team Novak | |
---|---|
171 | Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto |
172 | Molina Wilmar |
173 | Arroyave Daniel |
174 | Dementyev Yegor |
175 | Balazsi Lorant |
176 | Novak Eduard |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
181 | Papok Siarhei |
182 | Bialiauski Vasili |
183 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
184 | Vorganov Eduard |
185 | Jabrayilov Samir |
186 | Sobal Yauhen |
187 | Maikin Roman |