Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2019 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 03:54:16814
02 Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 1965
03 Karel Hnik 1991 Elkov - Author + 5053
04 Mattia Bais 1996 Cycling Team Friuli + 504
05 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 504
06 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 503
07 Chris Harper 1994 Team Bridgelane + 503
08 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Ukraine + 533
09 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 532
10 Michal Schlegel 1995 Elkov - Author + 532
11 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:422
12 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:422
13 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 01:422
14 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 01:421
15 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:301
16 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:341
17 Paolo Toto 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:361
18 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:361
19 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 02:361
20 Dominik Neuman 1995 Elkov - Author + 02:401
21 Emil Dima 1997 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 04:061
22 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:061
23 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:061
24 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 04:061
25 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 04:42-
26 Burak Abay 1996 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 04:42-
27 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 04:53-
28 Dylan Sunderland 1996 Team Bridgelane + 04:57-
29 Yannick Achterberg 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 05:23-
30 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 05:48-
31 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine + 05:48
32 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 05:48
33 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine + 05:53
34 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Elkov - Author + 07:04
35 Matej Zahalka 1993 Elkov - Author + 07:04
36 Simone Sterbini 1993 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 07:49
37 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 08:06
38 Hayden McCormick 1994 Team Bridgelane + 08:31
39 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 08:31
40 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine + 09:34
41 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 09:36
42 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 09:40
43 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 09:40
44 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 10:13
45 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Apple Team + 11:03
46 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 11:38
47 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 11:38
48 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 11:38
49 Marko Kump 1988 Adria Mobil + 11:38
50 Daniel Arroyave Cañas 2000 Team Novak + 13:42
51 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 14:33
52 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 14:59
53 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici 1999 Romania + 15:02
54 James Jobber 1994 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 15:10
55 Ioannis Vorrias 1985 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 15:51
56 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 15:54
57 Paul Bleyer 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 15:54
58 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 15:54
59 Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 15:54
60 Lukas Malgay 1990 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 15:54
61 Jan Koller 1997 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 15:54
62 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 15:54
63 Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 15:54
64 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 15:54
65 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 15:59
66 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 15:59
67 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 17:19
68 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 17:19
69 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 17:47
70 Emanuele Onesti 1995 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:18
71 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:18
72 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 18:18
73 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 18:18
74 Ciprian Jitaru 2000 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:18
75 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 18:18
76 Federico Zurlo 1994 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:18
77 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil + 18:41
78 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 18:41
79 Marco Cecchini 1998 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 18:43
80 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team + 18:43
81 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools + 18:43
82 Gabriele Petrelli 2000 Cycling Team Friuli + 18:43
83 Daniel Crista 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 19:50
84 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:15
85 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:15
86 Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak + 20:15
87 David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 20:15
88 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 20:15
89 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team + 20:15
90 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 20:15
91 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 20:15
92 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 20:15
93 Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 Romania + 21:46
94 Ayden Toovey 1995 Team Bridgelane + 21:57
95 Lionel Mawditt 1995 Team Bridgelane + 21:57
96 Jason Lea 1996 Team Bridgelane + 21:59
97 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 21:59
98 Nicholas White 1997 Team Bridgelane + 21:59
99 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 25:17
100 Aspan Zhukenov 1996 Apple Team + 25:17
101 Valentin Plesea 1993 Romania + 25:34
102 Raul Sanza - Romania + 33:12
103 Yersaiyn Sapar 2000 Apple Team + 34:55
OOT Joszef-Attila Malnasi 1998 Romania
OOT Bogdan Coman 1991 Romania
DNF David Per 1995 Adria Mobil
DNF Marius Petrache 1987 Romania
DNF Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Apple Team
DNF Artyom Silchenko 2000 Apple Team
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Bernardo Flor Velázquez 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 41 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 07:51:09
02 37 Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 21
03 19 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 53
04 29 Karel Hnik 1991 Elkov - Author + 53
05 27 Chris Harper 1994 Team Bridgelane + 55
06 29 Mattia Bais 1996 Cycling Team Friuli + 55
07 34 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 56
08 26 Michal Schlegel 1995 Elkov - Author + 58
09 54 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Ukraine + 01:02
10 65 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:08
11 5 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 01:41
12 11 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:45
13 44 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
14 46 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 01:51
15 3 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:37
16 43 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:39
17 7 Paolo Toto 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:40
18 18 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 02:41
19 18 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:42
20 23 Dominik Neuman 1995 Elkov - Author + 02:46
21 6 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:10
22 23 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 04:12
23 21 Emil Dima 1997 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 04:12
24 24 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:13
25 14 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 04:43
26 28 Dylan Sunderland 1996 Team Bridgelane + 05:05
27 13 Yannick Achterberg 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 05:29
28 3 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 05:52
29 17 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine + 05:54
30 39 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 05:59
31 42 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine + 06:05
32 16 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Elkov - Author + 07:06
33 2 Matej Zahalka 1993 Elkov - Author + 07:08
34 15 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 08:13
35 26 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 08:40
36 54 Simone Sterbini 1993 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 09:15
37 61 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 09:28
38 18 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 09:43
39 31 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 09:47
40 31 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 09:51
41 39 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine + 09:51
42 14 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 10:17
43 64 Burak Abay 1996 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 10:39
44 28 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Apple Team + 11:15
45 44 Marko Kump 1988 Adria Mobil + 11:25
46 42 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 11:36
47 20 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 11:48
48 45 Hayden McCormick 1994 Team Bridgelane + 12:55
49 7 Daniel Arroyave Cañas 2000 Team Novak + 13:50
50 45 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 14:32
51 22 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 15:03
52 27 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici 1999 Romania + 15:19
53 21 James Jobber 1994 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 15:23
54 41 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 15:56
55 25 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 15:58
56 49 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 15:59
57 6 Jan Koller 1997 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 16:02
58 5 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 16:07
59 22 Ioannis Vorrias 1985 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 16:08
60 16 Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 16:10
61 35 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 16:12
62 21 Paul Bleyer 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 16:14
63 22 Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 16:18
64 23 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 16:22
65 56 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 17:19
66 51 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 17:21
67 15 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 18:04
68 56 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:20
69 50 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 18:21
70 44 Emanuele Onesti 1995 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:22
71 33 Federico Zurlo 1994 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:24
72 6 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 18:28
73 70 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil + 18:37
74 60 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team + 18:45
75 25 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 18:48
76 14 Marco Cecchini 1998 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 18:52
77 9 Gabriele Petrelli 2000 Cycling Team Friuli + 18:53
78 1 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools + 18:59
79 71 Daniel Crista 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 19:50
80 12 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 20:06
81 79 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 20:08
82 30 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:23
83 28 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 20:23
84 26 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 20:24
85 20 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:25
86 11 Lukas Malgay 1990 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 20:29
87 3 David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 20:37
88 2 Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak + 20:40
89 68 Ayden Toovey 1995 Team Bridgelane + 22:00
90 80 Nicholas White 1997 Team Bridgelane + 22:00
91 44 Jason Lea 1996 Team Bridgelane + 22:06
92 28 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 22:08
93 15 Lionel Mawditt 1995 Team Bridgelane + 22:14
94 10 Ciprian Jitaru 2000 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 23:00
95 4 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 23:16
96 13 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 24:21
97 9 Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 Romania + 27:40
98 13 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team + 28:31
99 4 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 29:50
100 - Valentin Plesea 1993 Romania + 30:10
101 11 Aspan Zhukenov 1996 Apple Team + 35:04
102 8 Raul Sanza - Romania + 37:43
103 2 Yersaiyn Sapar 2000 Apple Team + 39:36
Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
Romania
03.stage Mountain MF
156 km
Oradea -> Padiş
June 8th (2019)
Leader D.Muñoz
Youth K.Rivera
Points M.Kump
Mountain D.Muñoz
Sprint D.Lehner

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?