Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:12:44125
02 Markus Freiberger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2185
03 Karel Hnik Elkov - Author + 5370
04 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 5360
05 Chris Harper Team Bridgelane + 5550
06 Mattia Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 5540
07 Benjamin Brkic Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 5635
08 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 5830
09 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 01:0225
10 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:0820
11 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 01:4115
12 Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 01:4510
13 Hans-Jörg Leopold Maloja Pushbikers + 01:505
14 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 01:515
15 Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:375
16 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:393
17 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:403
18 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 02:413
19 Andi Bajc Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:423
20 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 02:463
21 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:103
22 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 04:123
23 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 04:123
24 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 04:133
25 Felix Ritzinger Maloja Pushbikers + 04:433
26 Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane + 05:05
27 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 05:29
28 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 05:52
29 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 05:54
30 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 05:59
31 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 07:06
32 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 07:08
33 Massimo Orlandi Cycling Team Friuli + 08:13
34 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 08:40
35 Yegor Dementyev Team Novak + 09:28
36 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 09:43
37 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 09:47
38 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 09:51
39 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Ukraine + 10:20
40 Johannes Schinnagel Maloja Pushbikers + 10:38
41 Burak Abay Brunei Continental Team + 10:39
42 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 11:10
43 Vladimir Tsoy Apple Team + 11:15
44 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 11:19
45 Hayden McCormick Team Bridgelane + 12:55
46 Daniel Arroyave Team Novak + 13:50
47 Jodok Salzmann Maloja Pushbikers + 14:53
48 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 15:03
49 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Romania + 15:19
50 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author + 15:49
51 Daniel Auer Maloja Pushbikers + 15:56
52 Lukas Schlemmer Maloja Pushbikers + 15:58
53 Jan Koller Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 16:02
54 Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 16:07
55 Ioannis Vorrias Brunei Continental Team + 16:08
56 Lukas Reckendorfer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16:10
57 Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools + 16:12
58 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 17:03
59 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 17:05
60 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 17:19
61 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17:21
62 Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 17:52
63 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:16
64 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 18:21
65 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 18:22
66 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 18:28
67 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 18:45
68 Marco Cecchini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 18:52
69 Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli + 18:53
70 Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20:06
71 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 20:08
72 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:23
73 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa Team Novak + 20:23
74 Daniel Crista Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 20:24
75 Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools + 20:25
76 Lukas Malgay Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20:29
77 Wilmar Molina Team Novak + 20:40
78 James Jobber Brunei Continental Team + 20:50
79 Paul Bleyer Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 21:41
80 Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 21:45
81 Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 21:49
82 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 22:47
83 Anton Lavrentyev Apple Team + 22:58
84 Lorant Balazsi Team Novak + 23:31
85 Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools + 24:26
86 David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 24:36
87 Ionut-Andrei Andrei Romania + 27:40
88 Ciprian Jitaru Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 28:27
89 Mehdi Tigrine Brunei Continental Team + 31:53
90 Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club + 32:04
91 Valentin Plesea Romania + 35:37
92 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 37:08
93 Raul Sanza Romania + 37:43
94 Yersaiyn Sapar Apple Team + 45:03
DNF Bogdan Coman Romania
DNF Joszef-Attila Malnasi Romania
DNF Marius Petrache Romania
DNF David Per Adria Mobil
DNF Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil
DNF Artyom Silchenko Apple Team
DNF Hurgali Turebekov Apple Team
DNF Aspan Zhukenov Apple Team
DNF Charalampos Kastrantas Brunei Continental Team
DNF Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Lucas Casas Gutierrez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Jorge Ferrer Bueno Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Bernardo Flor Velázquez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Jason Lea Team Bridgelane
DNF Lionel Mawditt Team Bridgelane
DNF Ayden Toovey Team Bridgelane
DNF Nicholas White Team Bridgelane
DNF Eduard Novak Team Novak
Information
Nations Romania
Date June 7th-9th
CAT 2.1