1 |
- |
Garrido Gonzalo
| 1973 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
08:21:51 |
2 |
- |
Almonacid Patricio
| 1979 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Hazbun Velazquez Ricardo Javier
| 1989 | Kilometro Cero |
+ 05 |
4 |
1 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Sportmarket |
+ 11 |
5 |
1 |
Seisdedos Pablo Jacobo
| 1988 | Kilometro Cero |
+ 12 |
6 |
1 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Kilometro Cero |
+ 12 |
7 |
1 |
Gamero Alonso
| 1992 | Sportmarket |
+ 14 |
8 |
1 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 16 |
9 |
6 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 16 |
10 |
- |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 17 |
11 |
1 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 17 |
12 |
4 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 18 |
13 |
2 |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 19 |
14 |
1 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 19 |
15 |
1 |
Casillas Carmona Jhonatan
| 1995 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 19 |
16 |
1 |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 25 |
17 |
1 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 25 |
18 |
3 |
Paredes Ricardo
| 1984 | Sportmarket |
+ 31 |
19 |
1 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile España San Fernando |
+ 33 |
20 |
5 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 35 |
21 |
1 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 35 |
22 |
1 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 39 |
23 |
8 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 42 |
24 |
- |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin - Exito-Bavaria |
+ 44 |
25 |
3 |
Romero Cristian
| 1991 | Chile España San Fernando |
+ 46 |
26 |
1 |
Cabrera Nicolas
| 1997 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 46 |
27 |
2 |
Perez Sanchez Gabriel
| 1996 | Chile España San Fernando |
+ 46 |
28 |
4 |
Reyes Sebastian
| 1996 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 48 |
29 |
4 |
Oliva Novoa Cesar Arturo
| 1984 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 50 |
30 |
4 |
Lazo Urbina Sebastian Ricardo
| 1987 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 51 |
31 |
4 |
Sepulveda Luis
| 1974 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
+ 51 |
32 |
4 |
Moyano Ignacio
| 1993 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 51 |
33 |
4 |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 52 |
34 |
4 |
Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian
| 1995 | Sportmarket |
+ 55 |
35 |
4 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Uruguay |
+ 57 |
36 |
4 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Uruguay |
+ 57 |
37 |
4 |
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Uruguay |
+ 57 |
38 |
4 |
Desmadryl Lira Matias
| 1975 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 58 |
39 |
5 |
Corvalan Joaquin
| 1998 | Kilometro Cero |
+ 59 |
40 |
5 |
Reyes Ramos Pablo Matias
| 1990 | Kilometro Cero |
+ 59 |
41 |
5 |
Cabrera Antonio
| 1981 | Sportmarket |
+ 01:06 |
42 |
5 |
Maldonado Ignacio
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 01:09 |
43 |
6 |
Sepulveda Ramirez Fernando Antonio
| 1998 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 01:11 |
44 |
4 |
Echeverria Juan Martin
| 1997 | Uruguay |
+ 01:13 |
45 |
5 |
Prado Junior Joel Candido
| 1992 | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 01:16 |
46 |
5 |
Silva Elton Pedroso
| 1977 | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 01:20 |
47 |
5 |
Ares Diego
| 1986 | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 01:20 |
48 |
6 |
Baeza Baeza Patricio
| 1988 | Regional de Talca |
+ 01:26 |
49 |
6 |
Sepulveda Vera Ivan Rodrigo
| 1977 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 01:34 |
50 |
6 |
Miranda Gonzalo
| 1979 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 01:35 |
51 |
7 |
Gallegos San Martin Alexis Enrique
| 1989 | Regional de Talca |
+ 01:35 |
52 |
5 |
González Vayccettes Gonzalo Andres
| 1991 | Regional de Talca |
+ 01:35 |
53 |
50 |
Delgado Matias
| 1993 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
+ 01:35 |
54 |
6 |
Cesario Farias Enzo Bruno
| 1980 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 01:38 |
55 |
8 |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
8 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Quinta Normal |
+ 01:55 |
57 |
10 |
Plaut Guzman Claus
| 1973 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 01:58 |
58 |
39 |
Olivares Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Curicó |
+ 01:58 |
59 |
9 |
Vergara Nicolas
| 1998 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
+ 02:01 |
60 |
2 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Uruguay |
+ 02:06 |
61 |
35 |
Caulier Marinovic Martin
| 1995 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 02:21 |
62 |
32 |
Alessandrini Francisco Javier
| 1985 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 02:21 |
63 |
9 |
Palma Santos Pedro Amauri
| 1989 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 02:25 |
64 |
21 |
Bustamante German
| 1993 | Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest |
+ 02:33 |
65 |
8 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 02:34 |
66 |
13 |
Zuñiga Diaz Gerson
| 1979 | Chile España San Fernando |
+ 02:57 |
67 |
8 |
Lopez Franco German
| 1988 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 02:58 |
68 |
9 |
Carrizo Olivares Daniel Aliro
| 1991 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 03:10 |
69 |
4 |
Mena Matias
| - | Quinta Normal |
+ 03:30 |
70 |
4 |
Ventura Anthony
| - | Quinta Normal |
+ 03:30 |
71 |
2 |
Riquelme Tapia Claudio Elias
| 1968 | Regional de Talca |
+ 03:38 |
72 |
1 |
Bastos Joao Gabriel Lisboa
| 1997 | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 03:48 |
73 |
1 |
Moreno Cornejo Francisco Israel
| 1997 | Chile España San Fernando |
+ 04:11 |
74 |
5 |
Urzua Valenzuela Sebastian
| 1981 | Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes |
+ 04:25 |
75 |
2 |
Mesquita Caio Fernando Santan
| 1997 | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 05:57 |
76 |
2 |
Alessandrini Luis Felipe
| 1985 | Pedal Radical RT |
+ 05:59 |
77 |
7 |
Pasten Pizarro Carlos Benjamin
| 1995 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 07:21 |
78 |
2 |
Tapia Vargas Atilio Maximiliano
| 1995 | Sportmarket |
+ 08:36 |
79 |
1 |
Lopez Muñoz Rafael Alejandro
| 1995 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 17:03 |
80 |
1 |
Flores Miranda Pablo Marcelo
| 1986 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 17:34 |
81 |
1 |
Flores Miranda David Esteban
| 1985 | C.C.Team CCA |
+ 19:09 |
82 |
1 |
Carvalho Washington Rodrigues
| - | Memorial Santos-Supes |
+ 19:32 |
83 |
2 |
Flores Romo Juan
| 1991 | Regional de Talca |
+ 21:13 |
84 |
- |
Santander Luis
| - | Quinta Normal |
+ 22:11 |