Vuelta a Chile - 2017

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cesar Paredes Medellin - Exito-Bavaria 13:23:42
02 Cristhian Montoya Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 21
03 Efren Santos Canel's-Specialized + 01:20
04 Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez Canel's-Specialized + 01:39
05 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacón Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 02:50
06 Javier Montoya Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 03:13
07 Patricio Almonacid Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 03:46
08 Walter Vargas Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 04:26
09 Marco Arriagada U.C.Curicó + 04:59
10 Eduardo Corte Canel's-Specialized + 05:50
11 Elias Daniel Tello Bolvaran Kilometro Cero + 06:18
12 Alonso Gamero Sportmarket + 06:20
13 Félix Barón Sportmarket + 07:09
14 Matias Delgado Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 07:41
15 Pablo Alarcon Canel's-Specialized + 10:44
16 Luciano Montivero Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 11:21
17 Jhonatan Casillas Carmona Canel's-Specialized + 11:59
18 Matias Arriagada U.C.Curicó + 13:02
19 Nicolas Cabrera Pedal Radical RT + 13:38
20 Anderson Maldonado Uruguay + 13:48
21 Adrian Alvarado Chile España San Fernando + 15:42
22 Robigzon Oyola Medellin - Exito-Bavaria + 15:57
23 Gonzalo Garrido Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 16:38
24 Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste Sportmarket + 18:03
25 Gabriel Perez Sanchez Chile España San Fernando + 18:46
26 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 19:53
27 Pablo Matias Reyes Ramos Kilometro Cero + 20:07
28 Ignacio Moyano Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 20:09
29 Daniel Zamora Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 20:10
30 Elton Pedroso Silva Memorial Santos-Supes + 20:38
31 Juan Martin Echeverria Uruguay + 21:04
32 Cesar Arturo Oliva Novoa Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 21:22
33 Ricardo Paredes Sportmarket + 21:45
34 Victor Olivares U.C.Curicó + 21:56
35 Matias Gomez Uruguay + 22:30
36 Sebastian Reyes U.C.Curicó + 23:39
37 Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Kilometro Cero + 24:07
38 Alain Quispe Quinta Normal + 24:12
39 Sebastian Ricardo Lazo Urbina Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 25:01
40 Matias Desmadryl Lira Pedal Radical RT + 25:08
41 Fernando Antonio Sepulveda Ramirez U.C.Curicó + 25:20
42 Alexis Enrique Gallegos San Martin Regional de Talca + 25:21
43 Martin Caulier Marinovic Pedal Radical RT + 25:23
44 Gonzalo Andres González Vayccettes Regional de Talca + 27:22
45 German Bustamante Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 27:59
46 Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez Kilometro Cero + 29:41
47 Francisco Israel Moreno Cornejo Chile España San Fernando + 29:47
48 Cristian Romero Chile España San Fernando + 29:55
49 Francisco Javier Alessandrini Pedal Radical RT + 30:25
50 Adrian Richeze Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 30:40
51 Anthony Ventura Quinta Normal + 31:36
52 Gerson Zuñiga Diaz Chile España San Fernando + 31:42
53 Nicolas Vergara Trek Chilenazo-Lo Mejor de lo nuest + 34:22
54 Ivan Rodrigo Sepulveda Vera Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 35:07
55 Claus Plaut Guzman Pedal Radical RT + 35:31
56 Joao Gabriel Lisboa Bastos Memorial Santos-Supes + 35:35
57 Mauro Richeze Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 36:26
58 Patricio Baeza Baeza Regional de Talca + 36:39
59 Gonzalo Miranda C.C.Team CCA + 36:48
60 Joaquin Corvalan Kilometro Cero + 37:46
61 Pablo Anchieri Uruguay + 39:00
62 Matias Mena Quinta Normal + 39:15
63 Franco German Lopez Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 39:47
64 Nicolas Naranjo Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen + 40:00
65 Antonio Cabrera Sportmarket + 40:32
66 Pedro Amauri Palma Santos Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 40:56
67 Daniel Aliro Carrizo Olivares C.C.Team CCA + 41:28
68 Enzo Bruno Cesario Farias U.C.Curicó + 42:20
69 Carlos Benjamin Pasten Pizarro C.C.Team CCA + 42:34
70 Fernando Mendez Uruguay + 43:15
71 Joel Candido Prado Junior Memorial Santos-Supes + 43:18
72 Rafael Alejandro Lopez Muñoz C.C.Team CCA + 44:37
73 Sebastian Urzua Valenzuela Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes + 44:50
74 Luis Felipe Alessandrini Pedal Radical RT + 46:55
75 Washington Rodrigues Carvalho Memorial Santos-Supes + 49:06
76 David Esteban Flores Miranda C.C.Team CCA + 54:50
77 Juan Flores Romo Regional de Talca + 57:29
78 Pablo Marcelo Flores Miranda C.C.Team CCA + 01:05:20
DNF Jose Alfredo Aguirre Canel's-Specialized
DNF Edward Andres Fuentes Arratia Chile España San Fernando
DNF Carlos Vicente Riveros Diaz Kilometro Cero
DNF Diego Ares Memorial Santos-Supes
DNF Caio Fernando Santan Mesquita Memorial Santos-Supes
DNF Jaime Marchant Moya Quinta Normal
DNF Luis Santander Quinta Normal
DNF Nicodemus Verdugo Quinta Normal
DNF Claudio Elias Riquelme Tapia Regional de Talca
DNF Martin Westermeyer Gondonneau Regional de Talca
DNF Atilio Maximiliano Tapia Vargas Sportmarket
DNF Ignacio Maldonado Uruguay
Information
Nation Chile
Date 11th - 15th October
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results