FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Chile
Chile
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2017
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2017
2.2
Results
Paredes
Nicolas
Montoya
Cristhian
Santos
Efren
2012
2.2
Results
Almonacid
Patricio
Cárdenas
Félix
Garrido
Gonzalo
2011
2.2
Results
Arriagada
Marco
Garrido
Gonzalo
Godoy
Sergio
2006
2.2
Results
Sartassov
Andrei
Giacinti
Jorge
Sepulveda
Luis
2005
2.2
Results
Simon
Edgardo
Salas
Gonzalo
Arriagada
Marco
2004
2.5
Results
Arriagada
Marco
Medina Andrade
Jose
Arriagada
Marcelo Ruben
2003
2.5
Results
Arriagada
Marco
Medina Andrade
Jose
Giacinti
Jorge
2002
2.5
Results
Salas
Gonzalo
Aguero
Marcelo
Simon
Edgardo
2001
2.5
Results
Plaza Romero
David
Sartassov
Andrei
Garrido
Gonzalo
2000
2.5
Results
Sepulveda
Luis
Rodriguez
Richard Angelo
Medina Andrade
Jose
1999
2.5
Results
Sepulveda
Luis
May
Marcio
Romero Amaran
Luis
1998
2.4
Results
Uriarte
José Ramón
Kivilev
Andrei
Wüst
Marcel
1997
2.4
Results
Halgand
Patrice
Garcia
Felix Manuel
Hervé
Pascal
1996
2.5
Results
Moreau
Christophe
Hervé
Pascal
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1995
Am
Results
Mesa Saavedra
Luis Ricardo
Figueredo
Gustavo
Suaiden
Jamil
1992
Am
Results
Sourkov
Youri
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Tonkov
Pavel
Milesi
Marco
Aguero
Marcelo
1990
Am
Results
Sukhoruchenkov
Sergei
Trompa
Omar
Ortiz
Henry
1989
Am
Results
Ortegon Duarte
Julio-Cesar
Ruiz
Edgar-Humberto
Palacio
Hector
1988
Am
Results
Vera
Fernando
de los Santos
Gustavo
Rangel
Gilson
1987
Am
Results
Tormen
Peter
Acevedo
Fabio
Neira
Carlos
1986
Am
Results
Hernandez Morales
Jose Dario
Saviao
Gabriel
Magalhaes Azevedo
Wanderley
1985
Am
Results
Moreira
Federico
Vera
Fernando
Bretti
Jaime
1984
Am
Results
Ferraro
Renan
Silvestre
Antonio
Correa
Carlos
1983
Am
Results
Munoz
Roberto
Droguett
Miguel
Tilford
Steve
1982
Am
Results
Rubiano
Julio Alberto
Grewal
Alexi
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
1981
Am
Results
Somers
Marc
Grewal
Alexi
Munoz
Roberto
1980
Am
Results
Casas
Plinio
Vera
Fernando
Aliste
Sergio
1979
Am
Results
Florez
Alfonso
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
Londoño
Antonio
1978
Am
Results
Cáceres
Norberto
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
Minetti
Alberto
1977
Am
Results
Londoño
Antonio
Manrique
Luis Carlos
Donneys
Hernan
1976
Am
Results
Fedrigo
Giovanni
Van Calster
Guido
Preda
Franco