Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
1 | Gilbert Philippe |
3 | De Greef Francis |
4 | Dockx Gert |
5 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
7 | Veikkanen Jussi |
8 | Willems Frederik |
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
11 | Betancur Carlos |
12 | Chtioui Rafaâ |
13 | Corioni Claudio |
14 | Donati Alessandro |
15 | Ciavatta Paolo |
16 | Masciarelli Simone |
17 | Di Paolo Francesco |
18 | Taborre Fabio |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bérard Julien |
22 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
23 | Bouet Maxime |
24 | Gastauer Ben |
25 | Roche Nicolas |
26 | Mondory Lloyd |
27 | Montaguti Matteo |
28 | Ravard Anthony |
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI | |
---|---|
31 | Barla Luca |
32 | Solari Luca |
33 | Bertolini Alessandro |
34 | Chiarini Riccardo |
35 | De Marchi Alessandro |
36 | Ermeti Giairo |
37 | Santoro Antonio |
38 | Bertazzo Omar |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Ballan Alessandro |
42 | Frank Mathias |
43 | Kohler Martin |
44 | Morabito Steve |
45 | Santambrogio Mauro |
46 | Santaromita Ivan |
47 | Schär Michael |
48 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
51 | Modolo Sacha |
52 | Belletti Manuel |
53 | Contoli Alberto |
54 | Pagani Angelo |
55 | Pirazzi Stefano |
56 | Savini Filippo |
57 | Piechele Andrea |
58 | Battaglin Enrico |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
61 | Arashiro Yukiya |
62 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
63 | Charteau Anthony |
64 | Gautier Cyril |
65 | Jérôme Vincent |
66 | Pichot Alexandre |
68 | Voeckler Thomas |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Sánchez Samuel |
72 | Anton Igor |
73 | Nieve Mikel |
74 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
75 | Astarloza Mikel |
76 | Izagirre Ion |
77 | Landa Mikel |
78 | Txurruka Amets |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
81 | Visconti Giovanni |
82 | Mirenda Gianluca |
83 | Mazzanti Luca |
84 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
85 | Caccia Diego |
86 | Ricci Bitti Davide |
87 | Favilli Elia |
88 | Giordani Leonardo |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
91 | Colli Daniele |
92 | Felline Fabio |
93 | Florencio Xavier |
94 | Kump Marko |
95 | Duarte Fabio |
96 | Corti Marco |
97 | Gorato Maurizio |
98 | Gutierrez G. David |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
101 | Cavendish Mark |
102 | Albasini Michael |
103 | Fairly Caleb |
104 | Velits Peter |
105 | Howard Leigh |
106 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
107 | Velits Martin |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
111 | Caruso Giampaolo |
112 | Arguelyes Arkimedes |
113 | Ignatenko Petr |
114 | Moreno Daniel |
115 | Vantomme Maxime |
116 | Paolini Luca |
117 | Pozzato Filippo |
118 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
121 | Petacchi Alessandro |
122 | Kvachuk Oleksandr |
123 | Graziato Massimo |
124 | Szeghalmi Balint |
125 | Marzano Marco |
126 | Buts Vitaliy |
127 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
128 | Ulissi Diego |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
131 | Bennati Daniele |
133 | Denifl Stefan |
134 | Fuglsang Jakob |
135 | Monfort Maxime |
136 | Pires Bruno Silva |
137 | Wegmann Fabian |
138 | Zaugg Oliver |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
141 | Capecchi Eros |
142 | Caruso Damiano |
143 | Longo Borghini Paolo |
144 | Nerz Dominik |
145 | Nibali Vincenzo |
146 | Marangoni Alan |
147 | Sabatini Fabio |
148 | Salerno Cristiano |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
151 | Steensen André |
152 | Vandborg Brian |
153 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
154 | Nuyens Nick |
155 | Boaro Manuele |
156 | Majka Rafal |
157 | Gustov Volodymir |
158 | Tosatto Matteo |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
161 | Cioni Dario |
162 | Cummings Steve |
163 | Löfkvist Thomas |
164 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
165 | Possoni Morris |
166 | Rogers Michael |
167 | Uran Rigoberto |
168 | Zandio Xabier |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
171 | Le Mével Christophe |
172 | Lloyd Daniel |
173 | Martin Daniel |
174 | Peterson Thomas |
175 | Rasch Gabriel |
176 | Stetina Peter |
177 | Vanmarcke Sep |