1 |
|
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
04:08:48 |
2 |
|
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01 |
3 |
|
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 04 |
4 |
|
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 06 |
5 |
|
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06 |
6 |
|
Naesen Oliver
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 08 |
7 |
|
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 08 |
8 |
|
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 09 |
9 |
|
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
10 |
|
Jans Roy
| 1990 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
11 |
|
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
12 |
|
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
13 |
|
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
14 |
|
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
15 |
|
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
16 |
|
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
17 |
|
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
18 |
|
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
19 |
|
Lampaert Yves
| 1991 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
20 |
|
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
21 |
|
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
22 |
|
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
23 |
|
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
24 |
|
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
25 |
|
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
26 |
|
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
27 |
|
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
28 |
|
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
29 |
|
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
30 |
|
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
31 |
|
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
32 |
|
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
33 |
|
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
34 |
|
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
35 |
|
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
36 |
|
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
37 |
|
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
38 |
|
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
39 |
|
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
40 |
|
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
41 |
|
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
42 |
|
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
43 |
|
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
44 |
|
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
45 |
|
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
46 |
|
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 10 |
47 |
|
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
48 |
|
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Astana |
+ 10 |
49 |
|
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
50 |
|
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
51 |
|
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
52 |
|
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
53 |
|
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
54 |
|
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
55 |
|
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
56 |
|
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
57 |
|
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 10 |
58 |
|
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
59 |
|
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
60 |
|
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
61 |
|
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
62 |
|
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
63 |
|
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
64 |
|
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
65 |
|
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
66 |
|
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
67 |
|
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
68 |
|
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
69 |
|
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
70 |
|
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
71 |
|
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
72 |
|
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
73 |
|
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
74 |
|
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
75 |
|
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
76 |
|
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
77 |
|
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
78 |
|
van Aert Wout
| 1994 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
79 |
|
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
80 |
|
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
81 |
|
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
82 |
|
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
83 |
|
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
84 |
|
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
85 |
|
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
86 |
|
Martin Tony
| 1985 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
87 |
|
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
88 |
|
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 10 |
89 |
|
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
90 |
|
Smith Dion
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
91 |
|
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
92 |
|
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
93 |
|
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
94 |
|
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
95 |
|
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 10 |
96 |
|
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
97 |
|
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
98 |
|
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
99 |
|
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
100 |
|
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
101 |
|
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
102 |
|
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
103 |
|
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
104 |
|
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
105 |
|
Kobayashi Marino
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
106 |
|
Duchesne Antoine
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
107 |
|
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
108 |
|
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
109 |
|
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Astana |
+ 10 |
110 |
|
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
111 |
|
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
112 |
|
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
113 |
|
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
114 |
|
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
115 |
|
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
116 |
|
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
117 |
|
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
118 |
|
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
119 |
|
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
120 |
|
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
121 |
|
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10 |
122 |
|
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 10 |
123 |
|
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 10 |
124 |
|
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Astana |
+ 10 |
125 |
|
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
126 |
|
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
127 |
|
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
128 |
|
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
129 |
|
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
130 |
|
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 10 |
131 |
|
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 10 |
132 |
|
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
133 |
|
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
134 |
|
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
135 |
|
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
136 |
|
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
137 |
|
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
138 |
|
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
139 |
|
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
140 |
|
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
141 |
|
Korsæth Truls
| 1993 | Astana |
+ 10 |
142 |
|
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10 |
143 |
|
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
144 |
|
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 10 |
145 |
|
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
146 |
|
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
147 |
|
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 10 |
148 |
|
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10 |
149 |
|
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
150 |
|
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 02:17 |
151 |
|
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:19 |
152 |
|
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 02:19 |
153 |
|
van der Poel Mathieu
| 1995 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 02:31 |
154 |
|
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 04:19 |