Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
1 | Majka Rafal |
2 | Beltran Edward |
3 | Kiserlovski Robert |
4 | Petrov Evgeni |
5 | Pires Bruno Silva |
6 | Poljanski Pawel |
7 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
8 | Zaugg Oliver |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | van Garderen Tejay |
12 | Gilbert Philippe |
13 | Sánchez Samuel |
14 | Atapuma Darwin |
15 | Bookwalter Brent |
16 | Dennis Rohan |
17 | Rosskopf Joey |
18 | Stetina Peter |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Nieve Mikel |
22 | Henao Sergio |
23 | Kiryienka Vasil |
24 | López David |
25 | Pate Danny |
26 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
27 | Swift Ben |
28 | Zandio Xabier |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Quintana Nairo |
32 | Visconti Giovanni |
33 | Anton Igor |
34 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
35 | Herrada Jose |
36 | Intxausti Benat |
37 | Izagirre Gorka |
38 | Izagirre Ion |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Dumoulin Tom |
42 | Craddock Lawson |
43 | Fairly Caleb |
44 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
45 | Ji Cheng |
46 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
47 | Jones Carter |
48 | Hupond Thierry |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
51 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
52 | Betancur Carlos |
53 | Bérard Julien |
54 | Dupont Hubert |
55 | Montaguti Matteo |
56 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
57 | Chérel Mikaël |
58 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
61 | Albasini Michael |
62 | Gerrans Simon |
63 | Chaves Esteban |
64 | Impey Daryl |
65 | Matthews Michael |
66 | Weening Pieter |
67 | Yates Adam |
68 | Yates Simon |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Coppel Jérôme |
72 | Chevrier Clément |
73 | Fumeaux Jonathan |
74 | Pantano Jarlinson |
75 | Schelling Patrick |
76 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
77 | Tanner David |
78 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Teunissen Mike |
82 | Bennett George |
83 | Bulgac Brian |
84 | De Weert Kevin |
85 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
86 | Keizer Martijn |
87 | Roosen Timo |
88 | van der Lijke Nick |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
91 | Landa Mikel |
92 | Scarponi Michele |
93 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
94 | Agnoli Valerio |
95 | Vanotti Alessandro |
96 | Sánchez Luis León |
97 | Taaramäe Rein |
98 | Westra Lieuwe |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
101 | Gallopin Tony |
102 | Monfort Maxime |
103 | De Clercq Bart |
104 | Vervaeke Louis |
105 | Van der Sande Tosh |
106 | Armee Sander |
107 | Vanendert Jelle |
108 | Wellens Tim |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
111 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
112 | Martin Tony |
113 | Vermote Julien |
114 | de la Cruz David |
115 | Golas Michal |
116 | Meersman Gianni |
117 | Vakoc Petr |
118 | Verona Carlos |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
121 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
122 | Moreno Daniel |
123 | Spilak Simon |
124 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
125 | Belkov Maxim |
126 | Lagutin Sergey |
127 | Vicioso Angel |
128 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
131 | Costa Rui |
132 | Bono Matteo |
133 | Costa Mario |
134 | Conti Valerio |
135 | Plaza Rubén |
136 | Polanc Jan |
137 | Serpa José |
138 | Ulissi Diego |
FDJ | |
---|---|
141 | Pinot Thibaut |
142 | Elissonde Kenny |
143 | Jeannesson Arnold |
144 | Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri |
145 | Mourey Francis |
146 | Reza Kevin |
147 | Roy Jérémy |
148 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
151 | Talansky Andrew |
152 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
153 | Acevedo Janier |
154 | Brown Nathan |
155 | Cardoso André |
156 | Danielson Tom |
157 | Formolo Davide |
158 | Mohoric Matej |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
161 | Mollema Bauke |
162 | Schleck Fränk |
163 | Zubeldia Haimar |
164 | Arredondo Julian |
165 | Watson Calvin |
166 | Didier Laurent |
167 | Felline Fabio |
168 | Jungels Bob |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
171 | Pardilla Sergio |
172 | Arroyo David |
173 | Bilbao Pello |
174 | Carthy Hugh |
175 | Ferrari Fabricio |
176 | Fraile Omar |
177 | Molina Antonio |
178 | Txurruka Amets |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
182 | Simon Julien |
183 | Bagot Yoann |
184 | Turgis Anthony |
185 | Edet Nicolas |
186 | Hardy Romain |
187 | Molard Rudy |
188 | Rossetto Stéphane |