Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | |
---|---|
Ayestraran Odriozola Imanol | |
Bermejo Siller Andres | |
Burgos Nacor | |
Capitan Peregina Jorge | |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo | |
Munoz Hernan | |
Vazquez Jose Manuel | |
Vazquez Garcia David |
Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | |
---|---|
Bruylandts Dave | |
De Wolf Steve | |
Hoste Leif | |
Kleynen Steven | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Magnusson Glenn | |
Merckx Axel | |
Moerenhout Koos |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Artetxe Mikel | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
del Olmo Txema | |
Etxebarria David | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Martinez José Alberto |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Basso Ivan | |
Belli Wladimir | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Frigo Dario | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Peron Andrea | |
Pozzi Oscar | |
Rumsas Raimondas |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Casero Ángel | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Klinger Michel | |
Lara Francisco José | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis | |
Sastre Ivan |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Barbosa Candido | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Osa Unai | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | |
---|---|
Diaz Lobato Pedro | |
Gadeo Fernandez Dario | |
Garrido Jose Antonio | |
Kintana Aitor | |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez | |
Roscioli Fabio | |
Smetanine Sergej | |
Testi Fabio |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cabello Francisco | |
Cuenca Juan Miguel | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Garcia Quesada Carlos | |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier | |
Leon Mane Francisco | |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel | |
Vicioso Angel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bertoletti Simone | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Codol Massimo | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Vandenbroucke Frank |
Liquigas - Pata | |
---|---|
Dotti Fausto | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Frattini Cristiano | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Malberti Fabio | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Stangelj Gorazd |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Baguet Serge | |
Brandt Christophe | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Verbrugghe Ief | |
Verbrugghe Rik | |
Vermaut Stive |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Beltrán Manuel | |
Canada David | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Noè Andrea | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Borgheresi Simone | |
Clavero Daniel | |
De Paoli Daniele | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Mason Oscar | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Velo Marco |
Mercury - Viatel | |
---|---|
Axelsson Niklas | |
Drew Jamie | |
Horner Chris | |
Landis Floyd | |
McRae William Chann | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Tonkov Pavel | |
Wherry Chris |
ONCE - Eroski - Würth | |
---|---|
Azevedo José | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
Hruska Jan | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Olano Abraham | |
Pradera Mikel | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
de Groot Bram | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Engels Addy | |
Lotz Marc | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Verheyen Geert | |
Zberg Beat |
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
---|---|
Borghi Ruggero | |
Calcagni Patrick | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Donati Massimo | |
Giacomelli Sandro | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Miceli Nicola |
Team Coast - Buffalo | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Becke Daniel | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Meier Roland | |
Zülle Alex |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Bölts Udo | |
Elli Alberto | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Mizurov Andrey | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |