01 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | ONCE |
22:36:40 |
02 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 32 |
03 |
Pantani Marco
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 44 |
04 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE |
+ 01:01 |
05 |
Boardman Chris
| 1968 | Gan |
+ 01:16 |
06 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE |
+ 01:24 |
07 |
Leblanc Luc
| 1966 | Team Polti |
+ 01:33 |
08 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 01:33 |
09 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Mapei - GB |
+ 01:35 |
10 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:39 |
11 |
Bruyneel Johan
| 1964 | Rabobank |
+ 01:39 |
12 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Asics |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE |
+ 01:43 |
14 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:44 |
15 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:44 |
16 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 01:50 |
17 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 01:52 |
18 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Saeco |
+ 01:54 |
19 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | Gan |
+ 01:56 |
20 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:59 |
21 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Telekom |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Saeco |
+ 02:00 |
23 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 02:06 |
24 |
Chiappucci Claudio
| 1963 | Asics |
+ 02:09 |
25 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
+ 02:09 |
26 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:12 |
27 |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 02:13 |
28 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 02:13 |
29 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:24 |
30 |
Stephens Neil
| 1963 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:27 |
31 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 02:27 |
32 |
Madouas Laurent
| 1967 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 02:31 |
33 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:32 |
34 |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 02:35 |
35 |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Asics |
+ 02:37 |
36 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Saeco |
+ 02:52 |
37 |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:55 |
38 |
Volpi Alberto
| 1962 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 03:11 |
39 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 03:15 |
40 |
Lecchi Angelo
| 1966 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 04:11 |
41 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
+ 05:40 |
42 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 05:49 |
43 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:53 |
44 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 06:00 |
45 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Telekom |
+ 06:58 |
46 |
Bugallo Mondragon Aitor
| 1973 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:09 |
47 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - GB |
+ 07:10 |
48 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:16 |
49 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
+ 07:18 |
50 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:19 |
51 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Gan |
+ 07:20 |
52 |
Breukink Erik
| 1964 | Rabobank |
+ 07:28 |
53 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Telekom |
+ 07:31 |
54 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 07:32 |
55 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 08:02 |
56 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Banesto |
+ 08:03 |
57 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 08:22 |
58 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 08:29 |
59 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 08:47 |
60 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Mapei - GB |
+ 08:58 |
61 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 09:05 |
62 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:02 |
63 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Saeco |
+ 10:16 |
64 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Asics |
+ 10:50 |
65 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 10:56 |
66 |
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 11:11 |
67 |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 13:40 |
68 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 13:59 |
69 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 14:19 |
70 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 14:31 |
71 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 14:55 |
72 |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 15:16 |
73 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 16:13 |
74 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - GB |
+ 17:00 |
75 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Saeco |
+ 17:28 |
76 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 18:56 |
77 |
Pistore Roberto
| 1971 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 19:00 |
78 |
Ugrumov Piotr
| 1961 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 19:22 |
79 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 19:51 |
80 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 20:35 |
81 |
Salmeron Martinez Gines
| 1972 | Saeco |
+ 21:30 |
82 |
Rué Gérard
| 1965 | Gan |
+ 21:31 |
83 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 21:31 |
84 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Polti |
+ 22:25 |
85 |
Garcia Espana Ramon
| 1970 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 23:00 |
86 |
Frattini Francesco
| 1967 | Batik Del Monte |
+ 23:35 |
87 |
Baronti Alessandro
| 1967 | Asics |
+ 24:38 |
88 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 26:11 |
89 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 27:10 |
90 |
Pensec Ronan
| 1963 | Gan |
+ 28:28 |
91 |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
+ 30:06 |
92 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 30:23 |
93 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 32:30 |
94 |
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel
| 1968 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 32:36 |
95 |
Santamaria José Luis
| 1968 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 33:09 |
96 |
Teyssier Francisque
| 1969 | Gan |
+ 33:17 |
97 |
Moratilla Solera Victor-Manuel
| 1970 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 33:18 |
98 |
Henn Christian
| 1964 | Telekom |
+ 34:50 |
99 |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 36:03 |
100 |
Saligari Marco
| 1965 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
+ 36:09 |
101 |
Canzonieri Angelo
| 1964 | Saeco |
+ 37:08 |
102 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 38:09 |
103 |
Bugno Gianni
| 1964 | Mapei - GB |
+ 39:48 |
104 |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 40:04 |
105 |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 40:16 |
106 |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 40:26 |
107 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 40:29 |
108 |
Manzoni Mario
| 1969 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 41:39 |
109 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 42:29 |
110 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 44:03 |
111 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 44:07 |
112 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Asics |
+ 46:16 |
113 |
Zen Marco
| 1963 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 47:26 |
114 |
Clavero Alfredo
| 1971 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 47:30 |
115 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Gan |
+ 51:27 |
DNF |
Chiesa Mario
| 1966 | Asics |
|
DNF |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Asics |
|
DNF |
Aparicio Vicente
| 1969 | Banesto |
|
DNF |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
|
DNF |
Cenghialta Bruno
| 1962 | Batik Del Monte |
|
DNF |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Batik Del Monte |
|
DNF |
Cali Vincent
| 1970 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
|
DNF |
Kasputis Arturas
| 1967 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
|
DNF |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Casino-C'est votre équipe |
|
DNF |
Ajuria Gordon Ibon
| 1971 | Equipo-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Hubert Emmanuel
| 1970 | Gan |
|
DNF |
González Pico José Jaime
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Davy Thomas
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Rebellin Simone
| 1970 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Vanzella Flavio
| 1964 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
[*]
| 1964 | Lotto - Isoglass |
|
DNF |
De Wolf Steve
| 1975 | Lotto - Isoglass |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Isoglass |
|
DNF |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Mapei - GB |
|
DNF |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Mapei - GB |
|
DNF |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Mapei - GB |
|
DNF |
Settembrini Fabrizio
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
|
DNF |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
|
DNF |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | ONCE |
|
DNF |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco
| 1965 | ONCE |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Djavanin Viatscheslav
| 1969 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
|
DNF |
Fincato Marco
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
|
DNF |
Gontchenkov Alexander
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
|
DNF |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Colleoni Cristiano
| 1974 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Telekom |
|
DNF |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Telekom |
|
DNF |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | Telekom |
|
DNF |
Riis Bjarne
| 1964 | Telekom |
|