01 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
20:50:21 |
02 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03 |
03 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | Mapei - GB |
+ 27 |
04 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Team Polti |
+ 31 |
05 |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 42 |
06 |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus
| 1963 | Banesto |
+ 54 |
07 |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Mapei - GB |
+ 01:00 |
08 |
Gontchenkov Alexander
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 01:02 |
09 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 01:17 |
10 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 01:18 |
11 |
Fondriest Maurizio
| 1965 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 01:27 |
12 |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 01:29 |
13 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 01:34 |
14 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 01:34 |
15 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | Mapei - GB |
+ 02:08 |
16 |
Leblanc Luc
| 1966 | Team Polti |
+ 02:11 |
17 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 02:14 |
18 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 02:20 |
19 |
Madouas Laurent
| 1967 | Motorola |
+ 02:22 |
20 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 02:24 |
21 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 02:27 |
22 |
Chiappucci Claudio
| 1963 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 02:35 |
23 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:02 |
24 |
Bugno Gianni
| 1964 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 03:21 |
25 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:39 |
26 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:01 |
27 |
Zen Marco
| 1963 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 04:08 |
28 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | TVM |
+ 04:09 |
29 |
Frattini Francesco
| 1967 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 04:10 |
30 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 04:10 |
31 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | TVM |
+ 04:39 |
32 |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:44 |
33 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Telekom |
+ 04:59 |
34 |
Bruyneel Johan
| 1964 | Rabobank |
+ 05:44 |
35 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 07:05 |
36 |
Cenghialta Bruno
| 1962 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 07:48 |
37 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 08:47 |
38 |
Ugrumov Piotr
| 1961 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 08:55 |
39 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Polti |
+ 09:07 |
40 |
Richard Pascal
| 1964 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 09:17 |
41 |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 11:48 |
42 |
Fernández Ginés Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - GB |
+ 13:12 |
43 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | ONCE |
+ 13:19 |
44 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | ONCE |
+ 13:23 |
45 |
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 13:50 |
46 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Mapei - GB |
+ 14:53 |
47 |
Andersson Michael
| 1967 | Telekom |
+ 17:40 |
48 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Mapei - GB |
+ 18:09 |
49 |
Rominger Tony
| 1961 | Mapei - GB |
+ 18:12 |
50 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 18:22 |
51 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Telekom |
+ 18:38 |
52 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 18:47 |
53 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 19:15 |
54 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 19:16 |
55 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 19:44 |
56 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 19:47 |
57 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 20:16 |
58 |
Stephens Neil
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 20:17 |
59 |
Meinert Nielsen Peter
| 1966 | Telekom |
+ 20:26 |
60 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 20:42 |
61 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 21:03 |
62 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 21:05 |
63 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 22:03 |
64 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
+ 23:02 |
65 |
Sanchez De La Rocha Jose-Luis
| 1972 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 23:04 |
66 |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio
| 1968 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 23:11 |
67 |
Diaz Zabala Herminio
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 23:21 |
68 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 24:24 |
69 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 24:33 |
70 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Team Polti |
+ 24:55 |
71 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Telekom |
+ 26:17 |
72 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | Telekom |
+ 26:33 |
73 |
Riis Bjarne
| 1964 | Telekom |
+ 27:15 |
74 |
Pistore Roberto
| 1971 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 28:38 |
75 |
Cubino Laudelino
| 1963 | Kelme - Artiach |
+ 31:12 |
76 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
+ 32:39 |
77 |
Sgnaolin Daniele
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 33:24 |
78 |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | TVM |
+ 34:23 |
79 |
Roux Laurent
| 1972 | TVM |
+ 35:01 |
80 |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 35:08 |
81 |
Unzaga Jon
| 1962 | Mapei - GB |
+ 35:24 |
82 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 35:40 |
83 |
Indurain Prudencio
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 36:04 |
84 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 36:17 |
85 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 36:52 |
86 |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 38:24 |
87 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | TVM |
+ 39:52 |
88 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 43:04 |
89 |
Breukink Erik
| 1964 | Rabobank |
+ 43:37 |
90 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
+ 44:06 |
91 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
+ 45:31 |
92 |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | Motorola |
+ 50:17 |
93 |
Siboni Marcello
| 1965 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 53:03 |
94 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 54:05 |
95 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 54:05 |
96 |
Golay Sylvain
| 1972 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 58:27 |
97 |
Henn Christian
| 1964 | Telekom |
+ 59:41 |
98 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 01:00:10 |
99 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | TVM |
+ 01:01:00 |
100 |
Perona Davide
| 1968 | Gewiss - Playbus |
+ 01:01:36 |
101 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:02:26 |
102 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Carrera Jeans |
+ 01:04:14 |
103 |
Sedun Dimitri
| 1971 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 01:05:43 |
104 |
Johnsen Lars Kristian
| 1970 | TVM |
+ 01:05:54 |
105 |
Miguelanez Arribas Joaquin
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:06:04 |
106 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:08:22 |
107 |
Perez Garcia Luis
| 1966 | MX Onda |
+ 01:14:00 |
108 |
Lecchi Angelo
| 1966 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
+ 01:14:37 |
109 |
Aranguren Armino Oscar
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:17:06 |
110 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | MX Onda |
+ 01:18:25 |
111 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 01:18:49 |
112 |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio
| 1970 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
+ 01:19:33 |
113 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:22:38 |
114 |
McRae William Chann
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 01:23:19 |
115 |
Livingston Kevin
| 1973 | Motorola |
+ 01:23:30 |
116 |
Moratilla Solera Victor-Manuel
| 1970 | MX Onda |
+ 01:23:43 |
DNF |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Banesto |
|
DNF |
Checchin Stefano
| 1967 | Carrera Jeans |
|
DNF |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Cerioli Ivan
| 1971 | Gewiss - Playbus |
|
DNF |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Gewiss - Playbus |
|
DNF |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Artiach |
|
DNF |
Lietti Marco
| 1965 | MG Maglificio - Technogym |
|
DNF |
Andreu Frankie
| 1966 | Motorola |
|
DNF |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Motorola |
|
DNF |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Motorola |
|
DNF |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | Motorola |
|
DNF |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Motorola |
|
DNF |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | MX Onda |
|
DNF |
Diaz Antonio Miguel
| 1968 | MX Onda |
|
DNF |
Espinosa Hernandez José António
| 1969 | MX Onda |
|
DNF |
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel
| 1968 | MX Onda |
|
DNF |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | MX Onda |
|
DNF |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | ONCE |
|
DNF |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
|
DNF |
Vaughters Jonathan
| 1973 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
|
DNF |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
|
DNF |
Luppes Marcel
| 1971 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Chiurato Andrea
| 1965 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
|
DNF |
Canzonieri Angelo
| 1964 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
|
DNF |
Salmeron Martinez Gines
| 1972 | Saeco - AS Juvenes |
|
DNF |
Pulnikov Vladimir
| 1965 | TVM |
|