01 |
Kelly Sean
| 1956 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
22:29:38 |
02 |
Ruperez Faustino
| 1956 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 02:30 |
03 |
Lejarreta Marino
| 1957 | Alfa Lum - Olmo |
+ 05:02 |
04 |
Criquielion Claude
| 1957 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
+ 05:28 |
05 |
Fernández Blanco Alberto
| 1955 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 05:32 |
06 |
Caritoux Eric
| 1960 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 05:32 |
07 |
Grezet Jean-Marie
| 1959 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 05:59 |
08 |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello
| 1962 | Orbea |
+ 06:00 |
09 |
Delgado Pedro
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 06:17 |
10 |
de las Heras Ángel
| 1957 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 06:18 |
11 |
Prieto Celestino
| 1961 | Reynolds |
+ 06:35 |
12 |
Mujika Jokin
| 1962 | Orbea |
+ 06:49 |
13 |
Chozas Eduardo
| 1960 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 06:55 |
14 |
Schmutz Gottfried
| 1954 | Dromedario - Alan |
+ 07:07 |
15 |
Salva Lull Jaime
| 1962 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 07:13 |
16 |
De La Peña Guillermo
| 1959 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 07:33 |
17 |
Corredor Edgar
| 1960 | Teka |
+ 07:52 |
18 |
Ibanez Jesus-Ignacio
| 1960 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 08:49 |
19 |
Navarro José Luis
| 1962 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 11:16 |
20 |
Gorospe Julian
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 11:28 |
21 |
Cueli Faustino
| 1957 | Teka |
+ 11:57 |
22 |
Aja Enrique
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 16:25 |
23 |
Hekimi Siegfried
| 1956 | Dromedario - Alan |
+ 16:38 |
24 |
Conti Franco
| 1951 | Dromedario - Alan |
+ 17:41 |
25 |
Mas Gilles
| 1961 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 18:19 |
26 |
Emonds Nico
| 1961 | Teka |
+ 18:40 |
27 |
Alonso Juan Carlos
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Olmo |
+ 19:36 |
28 |
Gaston Crespo Inaki
| 1963 | Reynolds |
+ 20:02 |
29 |
Urien Gomez Jon Koldo
| 1959 | Orbea |
+ 21:46 |
30 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | Teka |
+ 25:21 |
31 |
Yanez De La Torre Felipe
| 1953 | Orbea |
+ 25:28 |
32 |
Coll Antonio
| 1959 | Teka |
+ 28:25 |
33 |
Arroyo Ángel
| 1956 | Reynolds |
+ 28:37 |
34 |
Bittinger René
| 1954 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 28:40 |
35 |
Angoitia Gaztelu Sabino
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 28:49 |
36 |
Urrutibeazcoa Valencia Modesto
| 1959 | Teka |
+ 29:34 |
37 |
Iglesias Miguel Ángel
| 1961 | Kelme |
+ 32:32 |
38 |
Saez De Ormijana Manuel Murga
| 1958 | Orbea |
+ 32:36 |
39 |
Van Eynde Willem
| 1960 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
+ 33:15 |
40 |
Vichot Frédéric
| 1959 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 33:49 |
41 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Kelme |
+ 35:53 |
42 |
Guzman Delgado Jesus
| 1957 | Dormilon |
+ 35:53 |
43 |
Eguiarte Soalegui Juan-Maria
| 1960 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 36:13 |
44 |
Caro Lozano Francisco
| 1961 | Dormilon |
+ 36:15 |
45 |
Castellar Devis Javier
| 1961 | Kelme |
+ 39:26 |
46 |
Reig Esteban Juan-Alberto
| 1950 | Kelme |
+ 39:30 |
47 |
Otin Luis-Vicente
| 1959 | Orbea |
+ 40:08 |
48 |
Arenas Reyes Guillermo
| 1963 | Reynolds |
+ 43:09 |
49 |
Rodríguez Magro Jesús
| 1960 | Zor - Gemeaz |
+ 43:37 |
50 |
Verlinden Gery
| 1954 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
+ 44:12 |
51 |
Suárez Cuevas Jesús
| 1955 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 44:27 |
52 |
Gonzalez Salvador Eduardo
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 45:53 |
53 |
Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe
| 1955 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
+ 49:28 |
54 |
Guyot Eric
| 1962 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
+ 51:00 |
55 |
Perello Juan Caldentey
| 1962 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 51:06 |
56 |
Ugarte Mendia Miguel
| 1960 | Orbea |
+ 53:05 |
57 |
Lopez Gonzalvo Francisco
| 1958 | Kelme |
+ 53:20 |
58 |
Nevens Jan
| 1958 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
+ 57:42 |
59 |
Urien Gomez Jose Angel
| 1963 | Orbea |
+ 01:01:56 |
60 |
Garcia Martinez Jose Rafael
| 1961 | Dormilon |
+ 01:14:22 |
DNF |
Fatato Giuseppe
| 1954 | Alfa Lum - Olmo |
|
DNF |
Maini Orlando
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Olmo |
|
DNF |
Wilson Michael
| 1960 | Alfa Lum - Olmo |
|
DNF |
Bayon Magdaleno Mariano
| 1960 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Cabrero José Antonio
| 1958 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Caroz Otiz Jose-Maria
| 1960 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Espinosa Sempere Francisco
| 1962 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Herranz Bautista Eugenio
| 1957 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Martínez Oliver Juan
| 1964 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jesus
| 1960 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Cipollini Cesare
| 1958 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Daniele
| 1960 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Groppo Marco
| 1960 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Montella Giuseppe
| 1956 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Savini Claudio
| 1956 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Vandi Alfio
| 1955 | Dromedario - Alan |
|
DNF |
Juarez Isidro
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
|
DNF |
Martinez Heredia Enrique
| 1953 | Hueso - Motta |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Carlos Machin
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
|
DNF |
Belda Vicente
| 1954 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Lloips Orotinana Antonio
| 1959 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Ocaña Angel
| 1960 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Recio José
| 1957 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Martinez Mariano
| 1959 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Dorronsoro Uranga Valentin
| 1959 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Lizarralde Zabbaleta Miguel
| 1960 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Hernández Bailo Carlos
| 1958 | Reynolds |
|
DNF |
Laguia Martinez José-Louis
| 1959 | Reynolds |
|
DNF |
Gallopin Guy
| 1956 | Skil - Sem - Mavic |
|
DNF |
Demol Dirk
| 1959 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
|
DNF |
Devos Hendrik
| 1955 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
|
DNF |
Goffin Michel
| 1961 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
|
DNF |
Matthijs Rudy
| 1959 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
|
DNF |
Vigouroux Willy
| 1956 | Splendor - Mondial - Marc |
|
DNF |
Blanco Villar Jesus
| 1963 | Teka |
|
DNF |
Dejonckheere Noël
| 1955 | Teka |
|
DNF |
Dietzen Reimund
| 1959 | Teka |
|
DNF |
Jiménez Jose Patrocinio
| 1953 | Teka |
|
DNF |
Camarillo Ángel
| 1959 | Zor - Gemeaz |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Juan
| 1957 | Zor - Gemeaz |
|
DNF |
Garcia Alonso Aladino
| 1961 | Zor - Gemeaz |
|