Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Virgen del Milagro-Cocentaina
Amateur, 22nd May 2021, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
2019
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Dom. Republic
France
Great Britain
Netherlands
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Ruiz Garcia
Sergio
1987
Encancon SLU
01:18:53
02
Marza Martinez
Alvaro
1990
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit
+ 02
03
Chulvi Rosa
Carles
2001
Manuela Fundación
+ 02
04
Garcia Vedri
Antonio
1993
Benicassim-VR Sport
+ 02
05
Milan
Diego
1985
C.D.Yourbike-Almansa
+ 11
06
Martin Bonet
Carlos
1996
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 11
07
Serrano Navarro
David
1989
Velosol Doltcini CT
+ 11
08
Warson
Laurens
1988
-
+ 11
09
Plá Espí
Vicente
-
-
+ 11
10
López Gil
Pedro José
1982
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 11
11
Gimeno Tatay
Fernando
-
-
+ 11
12
Ivars Berto
Frederic
1973
Vito
+ 11
13
Diaz Fenoll
Jose Manuel
1981
Suministros Dama
+ 11
15
Gonzalez del Campo
Oscar
1994
-
+ 11
16
Polanco
Steven Manuel
2000
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
+ 11
17
Sanz Sebastiá
Ruben
-
-
+ 11
18
Sempere Jover
Alex
-
Geo Nutricion Faster
+ 11
19
Gil Riquelme
Jose Javier
1984
Encancon SLU
+ 11
20
Torres Jorro
Sergio
1991
Velosol Doltcini CT
+ 11
21
Mira Esplá
Rafael
1991
-
+ 11
22
Merhi Muntan
Roberto
1991
Diputación de León- ULB
+ 11
23
Esteban Lopez
Fernando
-
Vito
+ 11
24
Canovas Cuadrado
Antonio
1986
Brocoli Mecánico
+ 11
25
López Gomez
David
1991
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 21
26
Linares Abad
Izan
2002
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 41
27
Gonzalez Mesa
Samuel
1992
Gobik Factory Team
+ 43
28
Mackie
Ewan
2002
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 02:10
29
Martinez Alcaraz
Roberto
1983
-
+ 02:10
30
Paus Branchat
Melchor
-
Nexta CT
+ 02:12
31
Gor Esquinas
David
1983
C.C.Campio Llorens
+ 02:16
32
Prats Ortega
Hector
-
Vito
+ 02:16
33
Moltó Cantó
Luis
2000
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 02:48
34
Galbis Bordera
Alvaro
2001
Benicassim-VR Sport
+ 03:17
35
Villaverde
Joel
2002
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit
+ 03:17
36
Pardo Lizan
Jose
1983
-
+ 03:17
37
Gil Llorens
Noel
1994
C.C.Campio Llorens
+ 04:55
38
Molinero Martinez
Enrique
1975
C.C.Campio Llorens
+ 04:55
39
Watson
Matt
2002
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 04:55
40
Marquez Menendez
Josue
-
Volata-Calderonabike
+ 04:55
44
Ripoll Martinez
Jose Javier
-
P.C.Jumilla
+ 04:55
45
Montaner Hernández
Javier
1996
Hemon CT
+ 04:55
49
Garcia Ibañez
Hugo
-
-
+ 04:55
52
Cordeiro Marques
Damien
1997
Hemon CT
+ 04:55
53
De Vries
Erik-Anton
2002
Diputación de León- ULB
+ 04:55
54
Alventosa Navarro
Guillermo Claudio
2001
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit
+ 04:55
56
Saturnino Ripoll
Jose
1999
Benicassim-VR Sport
+ 04:55
59
Serrano Rubio
Alejandro
1986
C.C.Campio Llorens
+ 04:55
63
Ruiz Fernandez
Santiago
-
-
+ 05:02
65
Renau Marco
Marc
1994
Velo Race Team
+ 05:02
66
Mas Leyda
Vicent
-
Suministros Dama
+ 05:02
69
Hernandez Gonzalez
Asier
2001
Benicassim-VR Sport
+ 05:02
70
Carrillo Garcia
Gines
-
Volata-Calderonabike
+ 05:02
71
Guillen Garcia
Jose Maria
-
Gobik Factory Team
+ 05:02
72
Mira Lopez
Carlos
2000
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 05:02
75
Mora Martinez
Marcial
1995
Hemon CT
+ 05:02
76
Sabater Boix
Saul
-
C.C.Campio Llorens
+ 05:02
87
Grau Jorda
Oscar
1979
C.C.Grupeta de la Safor
+ 05:32
Information
Trofeo Virgen del Milagro-Cocentaina
Spain
22nd May 2021
NE