1 |
- |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
17:38:53 |
2 |
- |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 01:57 |
3 |
- |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 02:46 |
4 |
- |
Haro Steven
| 1998 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 06:01 |
5 |
1 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Movistar-Best PC |
+ 07:12 |
6 |
1 |
Pantoja Paulo
| 2003 | Movistar-Best PC |
+ 07:12 |
7 |
- |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 09:31 |
8 |
- |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 09:34 |
9 |
1 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 11:51 |
10 |
6 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 12:58 |
11 |
1 |
Ramirez Jorge
| 1999 | Mexico |
+ 12:58 |
12 |
1 |
Morales Pedro Pablo
| 1999 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 13:30 |
13 |
4 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 13:53 |
14 |
1 |
Ispache Julio
| 2001 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 14:26 |
15 |
1 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 14:45 |
16 |
2 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 16:57 |
17 |
6 |
Flórez Frank
| 2000 | Colombia |
+ 17:21 |
18 |
2 |
Sam Edwin
| 2001 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 17:45 |
19 |
2 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 19:33 |
20 |
2 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 21:23 |
21 |
4 |
Chonay Wilson
| 2003 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 22:51 |
22 |
1 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 26:59 |
23 |
1 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 27:00 |
24 |
7 |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 27:51 |
25 |
6 |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 29:00 |
26 |
3 |
Gonzalez Max
| 2002 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 33:31 |
27 |
1 |
Sandoval Jonathan
| 1993 | Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio |
+ 33:41 |
28 |
2 |
Toc Gerson
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 35:10 |
29 |
3 |
Fuertes Joel
| 1999 | Movistar-Best PC |
+ 35:59 |
30 |
3 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
+ 36:25 |
31 |
4 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 37:29 |
32 |
8 |
Caicedo Pablo
| 1986 | Movistar-Best PC |
+ 39:11 |
33 |
9 |
Urbano Jerson
| 1995 | Movistar-Best PC |
+ 39:47 |
34 |
- |
Sam Henry
| 1999 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 39:51 |
35 |
2 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
+ 41:32 |
36 |
13 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 43:45 |
37 |
6 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Colombia |
+ 44:38 |
38 |
2 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 47:47 |
39 |
2 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 48:26 |
40 |
1 |
Aguilar Bernardo
| 2001 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 49:31 |
41 |
3 |
Tuiz Victor
| 1999 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 50:54 |
42 |
1 |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 51:03 |
43 |
8 |
Sisimith Eli
| 2003 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 51:10 |
44 |
1 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado |
+ 52:30 |
45 |
7 |
van der Meer Nick
| 1993 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 53:31 |
46 |
1 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 53:56 |
47 |
3 |
Hernandez Nolberto
| 1996 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 55:43 |
48 |
4 |
Toro Cristian
| 1998 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 57:00 |
49 |
1 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 57:17 |
50 |
8 |
Montenegro Lenin
| 2000 | Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
+ 01:00:22 |
51 |
2 |
Vasquez Luis
| 2001 | Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado |
+ 01:00:40 |
52 |
9 |
Muniz Jose Ramon
| 2002 | Mexico |
+ 01:01:55 |
53 |
3 |
van Noppen Antonie
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:08:54 |
54 |
6 |
Velez Santiago
| 2001 | Colombia |
+ 01:09:40 |
55 |
7 |
Guerra Nehemias
| 2000 | Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
+ 01:18:56 |
56 |
7 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:19:49 |
57 |
2 |
Arroyo Miguel
| 2000 | Mexico |
+ 01:25:25 |
58 |
9 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
+ 01:26:02 |
59 |
9 |
de los Santos Argus
| 1999 | ADD Huehuetenango |
+ 01:35:17 |
60 |
1 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:37:14 |
61 |
9 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
+ 01:40:04 |
62 |
1 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio |
+ 01:40:30 |
63 |
12 |
Sacor Bryan
| 2001 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 01:41:17 |
64 |
2 |
Gaytan Juan Francisco
| 1991 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 01:41:47 |
65 |
- |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Mexico |
+ 01:41:55 |
66 |
3 |
Rodriguez Pablo Mario Adolfo
| 2000 | E.C.Nazareth-Intercop |
+ 01:42:27 |
67 |
9 |
Tuiz Marvin
| 2001 | Teo Totonicapan |
+ 01:43:19 |
68 |
4 |
Perez Rogelio
| 1999 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 01:43:41 |
69 |
2 |
Rodriguez Brandon
| 2001 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 01:44:10 |
70 |
4 |
Hidalgo Jason
| 1998 | ADD Huehuetenango |
+ 01:45:14 |
71 |
6 |
Gonzalez Esvin
| 2002 | Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado |
+ 01:45:27 |
72 |
1 |
Buijk Bart
| 1993 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:47:04 |
73 |
9 |
Van Kleef Coen
| 1996 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:49:26 |
74 |
4 |
Alvarado Jose Ernesto
| 1985 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 01:52:45 |
75 |
9 |
Guaran Fernando
| 2002 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 02:00:38 |
76 |
4 |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 02:00:57 |
77 |
2 |
Sanchez Dany
| 2003 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 02:02:24 |
78 |
7 |
Azanon Diego
| 2003 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 02:04:13 |
79 |
3 |
Ajcay William
| 2000 | Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio |
+ 02:13:13 |
80 |
1 |
Rojas Santiago
| 2001 | Mexico |
+ 02:14:28 |
81 |
2 |
Perez Werner Isaac
| 1998 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 02:19:00 |
82 |
4 |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 02:19:20 |
83 |
5 |
Vasquez Cristian
| 2002 | ADD Huehuetenango |
+ 02:19:49 |
84 |
3 |
Ajpacajá Santos
| 1990 | A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
+ 02:25:56 |
85 |
12 |
Bulux Fredy
| 2001 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 02:26:41 |
86 |
3 |
Maldonado Larry
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
+ 02:29:28 |
87 |
3 |
Ramos Roberto
| 2001 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 02:32:55 |
88 |
8 |
Sinay Marvin
| 1995 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 02:33:19 |
89 |
5 |
Chan Ezequiel
| 1994 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 02:34:32 |
90 |
1 |
Mejía Manuel
| 1998 | ADD Quetzatenalgo |
+ 02:35:03 |
91 |
7 |
Velasquez Genaro
| 1997 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 02:38:54 |
92 |
7 |
Rios Brandon
| 2000 | Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio |
+ 02:41:11 |
93 |
2 |
De Leon Daniel
| 2003 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 02:41:14 |
94 |
1 |
Ajin Amilcar
| 1986 | E.C.Nazareth-Intercop |
+ 02:41:15 |
95 |
7 |
Pichiya Alex
| 2003 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 02:53:43 |
96 |
7 |
Ajquijay Nelson
| 2002 | E.C.Nazareth-Intercop |
+ 02:55:09 |
97 |
7 |
Munoz Nehemias
| 2003 | Pinturas Celco |
+ 02:56:25 |
98 |
11 |
Perez Wenderley
| 2000 | A.C.Chimaltenango |
+ 03:25:41 |
99 |
9 |
Reynoso Walter
| 2003 | ADD Quiché-India Quiche |
+ 03:28:25 |