1 |
- |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños |
11:51:14 |
2 |
2 |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | Decorabaños |
+ 01:39 |
3 |
4 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 02:32 |
4 |
5 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 02:40 |
5 |
1 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 03:02 |
6 |
5 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 03:04 |
7 |
1 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 03:12 |
8 |
2 |
Boron Melvin
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 03:29 |
9 |
4 |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 03:40 |
10 |
4 |
Ajpacajá Santos
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 04:24 |
11 |
12 |
Fernandez Vladimir Jesus
| 1988 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 04:57 |
12 |
8 |
Rodas Sebastian
| 1994 | Esparza Training |
+ 05:05 |
13 |
3 |
Lopez Gonzalez Carlos
| 1981 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 05:20 |
14 |
10 |
Vega Kristopher
| 1994 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 05:55 |
15 |
12 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños |
+ 06:31 |
16 |
9 |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 06:50 |
17 |
11 |
Vail Vail Dimas Danisar
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 07:29 |
18 |
9 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 07:33 |
19 |
- |
Carranza Urizar Angel
| 1996 | Intercop RL |
+ 07:45 |
20 |
10 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 07:50 |
21 |
8 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 07:50 |
22 |
9 |
Macario Cortez Gabriel
| 1976 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 08:29 |
23 |
10 |
Portillo Ajuech Angel Andy
| 1992 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 08:45 |
24 |
10 |
Jimenez Luis Fernando
| 1996 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 09:18 |
25 |
13 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 09:21 |
26 |
- |
De Silvestris Andrea
| 1986 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 09:51 |
27 |
9 |
Gomez Marco
| 1997 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 10:12 |
28 |
13 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 10:42 |
29 |
12 |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 10:54 |
30 |
28 |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Decorabaños |
+ 11:51 |
31 |
9 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 12:35 |
32 |
4 |
Morales Jesus
| 1993 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 12:45 |
33 |
2 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 15:24 |
34 |
2 |
Dilling Hans
| 1992 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 16:02 |
35 |
14 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 16:54 |
36 |
7 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 18:01 |
37 |
15 |
Huelitl Almonte Jacob
| 1996 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 19:36 |
38 |
10 |
Orozco Gonzalez Dilson Geovany
| 1996 | Intercop RL |
+ 21:30 |
39 |
34 |
Van der Pijl Niels
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 22:10 |
40 |
2 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 22:16 |
41 |
1 |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños |
+ 22:23 |
42 |
3 |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 23:32 |
43 |
11 |
Haro Steven
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 25:11 |
44 |
7 |
Rodriguez Josué
| 1996 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 25:35 |
45 |
1 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | Intercop RL |
+ 25:44 |
46 |
14 |
Nijssen Kenny
| 1990 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 26:05 |
47 |
- |
Pop Laj Luis Fernando
| 1994 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 26:29 |
48 |
11 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 26:41 |
49 |
1 |
Ortiz Frausto Jesus
| 1992 | Esparza Training |
+ 30:43 |
50 |
15 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Team Ecuador |
+ 31:00 |
51 |
9 |
Rivera Pardo Ricardo
| 1998 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 31:08 |
52 |
15 |
Sam Poz Geovani Macario
| 1994 | Intercop RL |
+ 31:29 |
53 |
2 |
Serrano Nájera Julio Roberto
| 1982 | Esparza Training |
+ 32:50 |
54 |
15 |
Reyes Andres
| 1996 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 33:05 |
55 |
11 |
Boron Socop Juan
| 1983 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 33:21 |
56 |
1 |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 34:07 |
57 |
9 |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Team Ecuador |
+ 35:23 |
58 |
- |
Padilla Jean Carlo
| 1996 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 35:31 |
59 |
9 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 36:03 |
60 |
9 |
Gonzalez Lares Leonardo
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 36:27 |
61 |
12 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños |
+ 36:44 |
62 |
11 |
Dielissen Bart
| 1994 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 39:49 |
63 |
- |
Ixtamer Tun Esvin Alexander
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 41:59 |
64 |
3 |
Cirici Julio Antonio
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
+ 47:50 |
65 |
3 |
Calderon Fonseca Edwin
| 1988 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 48:34 |
66 |
2 |
Escalante Diaz Marvin Ferneli
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
+ 50:28 |
67 |
11 |
Torres Jorge
| 1990 | Esparza Training |
+ 50:43 |
68 |
7 |
Chicol Coy Hosman Alfredo
| 1991 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 55:23 |
69 |
5 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 57:09 |
70 |
3 |
Velasco Garcia Hector Eladio
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:03:39 |
71 |
1 |
Fabian Zetina Carlos Humberto
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
+ 01:07:28 |
72 |
1 |
Joj Juan Jose
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 01:08:55 |
73 |
3 |
Rodas Ochoa Asbel Urias
| 1987 | Intercop RL |
+ 01:08:59 |
74 |
4 |
Goicolea Hector
| - | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 01:09:11 |
75 |
4 |
Saiz Asdrúbal
| - | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 01:09:30 |
76 |
4 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:09:36 |
77 |
4 |
Xep Toroc Eddy Moises
| 1995 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 01:13:43 |
78 |
1 |
Buijk Bart
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 01:16:15 |
79 |
1 |
Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando
| 1985 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:17:46 |
80 |
5 |
Romero Widman
| - | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:30:37 |
81 |
6 |
Mejia Emeterio Vicente
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:34:15 |
82 |
- |
Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco
| 1994 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 01:35:05 |
83 |
1 |
Valenzuela Ramos Juan Francisco
| - | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 01:37:16 |
84 |
4 |
Esquit Xicay Juan Josue
| 1992 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:38:40 |
85 |
6 |
Saravia Pereira Danny Rodrigo
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:45:04 |
86 |
3 |
Larez Conoz Pedro Humberto
| 1996 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 01:45:35 |
87 |
2 |
Alvarado Lopez Gustavo Adolfo
| 1988 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 01:49:56 |
88 |
2 |
Velasquez Jose
| 1986 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 02:01:44 |
89 |
1 |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 02:09:15 |
90 |
2 |
Lopez Mayor Edgar Avel
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 02:10:08 |