Vuelta a Guatemala - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Freddy Piamonte - 03:51:11
02 Ramiro Rincón EPM - UNE + 00
03 Oscar Javier Rivera EPM - UNE + 01:48
04 Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez - + 02:47
05 Gregolry Alves Freit Panizo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 02:47
06 Otavio Bulgarelli Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 02:47
07 Roman Villalobos - + 02:47
08 Daniel Silva Onda + 02:47
09 Marsh Cooper Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 02:47
10 Edward Beltran EPM - UNE + 02:47
11 Mario Alfredo Archila - + 02:47
12 Walter Escobar - + 02:47
13 Alder Torres - + 02:47
14 Rolando Soloman - + 02:47
15 Luis Marroquin - + 02:47
16 Christopher Parrish Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 02:47
17 Carlos Hernandez - + 02:47
18 Delio Fernandez Onda + 02:47
19 Hosman Alfredo Chicol Coy - + 02:47
20 Javier Eduardo Gomez EPM - UNE + 02:47
21 David Gutierrez G. Onda + 06:00
22 Andrea De Silvestris - + 06:00
23 Danny Alexander Morales Aquino - + 06:00
24 Francisco Gonzalez - + 06:00
25 Juan Carlos Cruz - + 06:00
26 Jeison Elias Vega Solano - + 06:00
27 Hector Emilio De Leon - + 08:05
28 Freddy Colop - + 08:05
29 Ronny Castillo - + 08:05
30 Asbel Urias Rodas Ochoa - + 08:05
31 Douglas Moi Bueno Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 08:05
32 Manuel Rodas - + 08:05
33 Alejandro Padilla - + 09:59
34 Nervin Geovany Jiatz Zut - + 09:59
35 Jose Ramon Aguirre - + 09:59
36 Carlos Lopez Gonzalez - + 09:59
37 Michael Sherer Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 11:41
38 Chad Haga Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 11:41
39 Jonathan Reid Mumford Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 11:41
40 Jhonnatan De Leon - + 11:41
41 Jose Paulo Costa Cabreira Onda + 11:56
42 Carlos Enrique Magzul Coyote - + 13:33
43 Morales Aquino Londy - + 15:45
44 Dorian Monterroso - + 15:52
45 Elmer Josue Cali - + 20:25
46 Christian Quicibal - + 20:25
47 Hector Aguilar Figueras Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 20:25
48 Alfredo Ajpacaja - + 20:25
49 Marco Salas Morera - + 20:30
50 Jose Vega Solano - + 20:30
51 Hersson Orlando Jimenez Hernandez - + 20:30
52 Jose Goncalves Onda + 20:30
53 Luis Santizo - + 20:30
54 Luis Zamudio - + 20:32
55 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez EPM - UNE + 20:36
56 Abelardo Julajuj - + 24:56
57 Miguel Munoz - + 25:05
58 Domingos Gonçalves Onda + 26:37
59 Pablo Hernandez - + 27:35
60 Jhonny Morales Aquino - + 32:13
61 Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza - + 32:35
62 Rodrigo Goicolea Mena - + 32:56
63 Julio Padilla - + 32:56
OOT Lazaro Saquil -
OOT Hector Goicolea -
DNS Magno Nazaret Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF Lizandro Roberto Ajcu Velasquez -
DNF Antonio Nascimento Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 15th May
Where Salama -> Jalapa
What 3rd stage
Distance 141 km
Leader R.Rincón
Youth E.Beltran
Mountain J.Gomez
Sprint J.Goncalves
Other
Embed Results