Vuelta a Guatemala - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gregolry Alves Freit Panizo Funvic - Pindamonhangaba 04:06:14
02 Mario Alfredo Archila - + 00
03 Marsh Cooper Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 00
04 Ramiro Rincón EPM - UNE + 00
05 Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez - + 00
06 Carlos Lopez Gonzalez - + 04
07 Alder Torres - + 57
08 Manuel Rodas - + 01:00
09 Alejandro Padilla - + 01:03
10 Delio Fernandez Onda + 01:03
11 Edward Beltran EPM - UNE + 01:03
12 Daniel Silva Onda + 01:03
13 Carlos Hernandez - + 01:03
14 Otavio Bulgarelli Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:03
15 Roman Villalobos - + 01:03
16 Oscar Javier Rivera EPM - UNE + 01:03
17 Freddy Piamonte - + 01:03
18 Hosman Alfredo Chicol Coy - + 01:03
19 Lizandro Roberto Ajcu Velasquez - + 01:10
20 Juan Carlos Cruz - + 01:21
21 Hersson Orlando Jimenez Hernandez - + 03:21
22 Javier Eduardo Gomez EPM - UNE + 03:21
23 Walter Escobar - + 03:21
24 Freddy Colop - + 03:21
25 Luis Marroquin - + 12:18
26 Andrea De Silvestris - + 12:18
27 Julio Padilla - + 12:18
28 Rolando Soloman - + 12:35
29 Alfredo Ajpacaja - + 12:35
30 Michael Sherer Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 12:35
31 Jhonnatan De Leon - + 12:35
32 Asbel Urias Rodas Ochoa - + 12:35
33 Hector Emilio De Leon - + 12:35
34 Ronny Castillo - + 12:35
35 Douglas Moi Bueno Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 12:35
36 Miguel Munoz - + 12:35
37 David Gutierrez G. Onda + 12:35
38 Jeison Elias Vega Solano - + 12:35
39 Marco Salas Morera - + 12:35
40 Carlos Enrique Magzul Coyote - + 12:35
41 Francisco Gonzalez - + 12:35
42 Pablo Hernandez - + 12:41
43 Lazaro Saquil - + 12:47
44 Christian Quicibal - + 12:47
45 Dorian Monterroso - + 12:50
46 Luis Zamudio - + 12:51
47 Morales Aquino Londy - + 12:51
48 Danny Alexander Morales Aquino - + 13:03
49 Jose Goncalves Onda + 13:18
50 Jose Paulo Costa Cabreira Onda + 13:18
51 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez EPM - UNE + 13:24
52 Nervin Geovany Jiatz Zut - + 19:59
53 Chad Haga Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 19:59
54 Jose Vega Solano - + 19:59
55 Jhonny Morales Aquino - + 19:59
56 Christopher Parrish Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 19:59
57 Abelardo Julajuj - + 19:59
58 Luis Santizo - + 19:59
59 Jonathan Reid Mumford Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 19:59
60 Elmer Josue Cali - + 27:33
61 Rodrigo Goicolea Mena - + 27:33
62 Hector Aguilar Figueras Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 27:33
63 Magno Nazaret Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 27:33
64 Hector Goicolea - + 27:33
65 Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza - + 27:33
66 Antonio Nascimento Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 27:33
67 Domingos Gonçalves Onda + 27:33
68 Jose Ramon Aguirre - + 33:39
DNF Hector Hugo Rangel Zamarron -
DNF Abundio Guerrero Mata -
DNF Rodolfo Villalobos -
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 14th May
Where Sanrate -> Coban
What 2nd stage
Distance 158 km
Leader M.Archila
Youth E.Beltran
Points G.Panizo
Points A.Padilla
Other
Embed Results