FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Grenland GP Kermess
Amateur, 23rd April 2016, Norway
Race info
Results
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Coop - Øster Hus
02:29:19
02
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 00
03
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Sparebanken Sør
+ 43
04
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 45
05
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
+ 54
06
Oddli
Anders
1994
Ottestad IL
+ 58
07
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 58
08
Erland
Andreas
1992
Sparebanken Sør
+ 58
09
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 58
10
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 58
11
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 58
12
Barkald
Christian
1993
TVK
+ 01:00
13
Eskeland
Per
1981
-
+ 01:00
14
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
-
+ 01:00
15
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
EC Cartucho.es
+ 01:00
16
Kneppe
Simen
1992
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 01:06
17
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 01:06
18
Tunset
Anton
1997
TVK
+ 02:04
19
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
+ 02:21
20
Minge
Andreas
1991
Fredrikstad SK
+ 02:32
21
Eikeland
Odin Foldvik
1993
Varanger Sportsklubb
+ 02:32
22
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 02:32
23
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane Ck
+ 02:32
24
Sundstrøm
Erlend
1993
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 02:32
25
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 02:32
26
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
+ 05:45
27
Knutsen
Odin Hallvard
1994
TVK
+ 05:45
28
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
29
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
30
Vikøyr
Sondre
1997
Bergen CK
31
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
32
Isaksen
Kjetil
1975
Vossevangen CK
33
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
34
Køhler
Victor
1996
Kristiansands CK
35
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
36
Jaerson
Thomas Wikestøl
1995
Asker CK
37
Angelsen
Sebastian
1997
Stavanger SK
38
Orset
Jonas
1990
IK Hero
39
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
40
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
41
Fuglstad
Andreas
1996
-
42
Johnsen
Bjørn Anders
1990
Gauldal SK
43
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
44
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
45
Verstad
Anders Boine
1996
Sirma IL
46
Amdahl
Christian
1983
-
47
Ulven
Tormod
1993
Ottestad IL
48
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
49
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
50
Tjønneland
Kristian
1995
-
51
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
-
52
Aarsteinsen
Magne
1993
-
53
Foray
Maxim Gjerdalen
1994
TVK
54
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Team FixIT.no
55
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
EC Cartucho.es
56
Bjurhult
Thomas Helleland
1997
Bærum OCK
57
Vea
Mathias
1994
Kristiansands CK
58
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
59
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
60
Vangen
Martin
1996
Ringerike SK
61
Strand
Thomas-Cristofer Flo
1989
Åsane Ck
62
Aasvang
Marius
1992
IK Hero
63
Opgård
Johan
1992
-
64
Gerritsen
Stijn
1996
Gauldal SK
65
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
66
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
67
Gravas
Anders
1997
TVK
68
Hendriksen
Bernt Andreas
1997
-
69
Wilskog
Thomas
1994
-
70
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
71
Skogstad
Ole Petter
1996
Lillehammer CK
72
Blålid
Marius
1993
Sandefjord SK
73
Elnæs
Thomas
1987
CK Nittedal
74
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
IK Hero
75
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Jensen
Tommy
1977
-
DNF
Solli
Torleif
1981
-
DNF
Jaerson
Daniel
1996
Asker CK
DNF
Kjaerstad
Nicolai
1997
Bærum OCK
DNF
Desa
David Leopold
1993
Fana IL Sykkel
DNF
Berg
Mathias
1997
Gauldal SK
DNF
Moen
Sondre Bergan
1997
Grenland SK
DNF
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
IK Hero
DNF
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
IL Sverre Sykkel
DNF
Vatnedal
Bjørn-Tomas
1997
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Hauge
Jon Åsbjørn
1987
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
Ottestad IL
DNF
Vik
Sverre Dyngeland
1996
Ringerike SK
DNF
Bang Sneisen
Jørgen
1996
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Fredholm
Mats
1987
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Macha
Robert
1977
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Zahl Marken
Petter
1990
SK Rye Sykkel
DNF
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
1996
Joker - Byggtorget
DNF
Tunset jr.
Arnfinn
1992
TVK
Information
Grenland GP Kermess
Norway
23rd April 2016
N3 | 103.0 km