Vuelta a EspaƱa: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Commonwealth Games RR - 2018

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 von Hoff Steele Bennelong - Swisswellness 03:57:01
02 Mould Jonathan JLT - Condor + 00
03 Hendricks Clint Team BCX + 00
04 Downey Mark Team Wiggins + 00
05 McCormick Hayden ONE Pro Cycling + 00
06 Archbold Shane Aqua Blue Sport + 00
07 Horton Tobyn Madison - Genesis + 00
08 Stewart Thomas JLT - Condor + 00
09 Meyer Cameron Mitchelton - Scott + 00
10 Gaze Samuel Waikato BoP + 03
11 Oram James ONE Pro Cycling + 09
12 Bibby Ian JLT - Condor + 11
13 Bauer Jack Mitchelton - Scott + 21
14 Rowe Luke Team Sky + 53
15 Miltiadis Andreas Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico + 57
16 Christie Jason - + 57
17 Stewart Mark - + 57
18 Davids Brendon Bennelong - Swisswellness + 57
19 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid + 57
20 Kagimu Charles Bike Aid + 57
21 Uwizeye Jean-Claude - + 57
22 Orr Cameron - + 57
23 Munyaneza Didier - + 59
24 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure - + 01:00
25 Hayman Mathew Mitchelton - Scott + 01:06
26 Latham Christopher ONE Pro Cycling + 02:07
27 Potgieter Bradley Cycle Power + 02:07
28 Potts Marc Neon Velo + 02:07
29 McLaughlin James - + 02:10
30 Rougier-Lagane Christopher - + 02:10
31 Robson Dylan Kerfoot Team Wiggins + 02:34
32 Kelly Jake ONE Pro Cycling + 02:34
33 English Jack Team Guernsey + 02:34
34 Mazzone Leon Holdsworth Racing + 02:34
35 Ferguson Grant - + 02:34
36 De Lange Tristan Namibian CF + 02:38
37 Areruya Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 02:38
38 Dlamini Nicholas Dimension Data + 02:38
39 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 02:38
40 Craven Dan Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:38
41 Kibble Peter - + 02:38
42 Tanfield Harry Canyon Eisberg + 02:38
43 Docker Mitch Team EF Education First + 02:38
44 Coetzee Drikus Namibian CF + 08:44
45 Halksworth Daniel - + 09:25
46 Edmondson Alex Mitchelton - Scott + 09:35
47 Scotson Callum Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 09:35
48 Foley Michael Team RaceClean + 10:58
49 Mayer Alexandre - + 10:58
50 Mazzone Tom Holdsworth Racing + 11:15
DNF Abdul Mumin Abdul Razak -
DNF Bailey Zefal Trevor -
DNF Barbara Derek -
DNF Bellido Julian -
DNF Bhanda Gcina -
DNF Boakye Dankwa Anthony -
DNF Bostock Matthew -
DNF Britton Rhys -
DNF Christie Marcus -
DNF Colebrook Anthony -
DNF Duarte Miguel -
DNF Freyer Martin -
DNF Gerry Christopher -
DNF Hennis Hasani -
DNF Hidrio Rhys -
DNF Hughes Huekeemi -
DNF Kamara Alie -
DNF Keita Mahmoud -
DNF Kelsick Jeffery -
DNF Kinja David -
DNF Kumara Chamika -
DNF Lamoureux Jay -
DNF Lesofe Malefetsane -
DNF Lewis Enroy -
DNF Lowthorpe Oliver -
DNF Major Jay -
DNF Mawathage Avishka -
DNF Muzi Shabangu -
DNF Ndayisenga Valens -
DNF Osborne Sherwin -
DNF Rebours Jack -
DNF Redy Dylan -
DNF Richardson Zambezi -
DNF Romney Saleem -
DNF Rougier-Lagane Gregory -
DNF Sanderson Bram -
DNF Serafin Michael -
DNF Sheriff Joseph -
DNF Testori Michael -
DNF Treacey David -
DNF Ukiniwabo Rene -
DNF Umar Abdul -
DNF Viena Ssekanga -
DNF Waruiru Peter -
DNF Williams Oshane -
DNF Young Xeno -
DNF Zwane Mduduzi -
DNF Blythe Adam Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Lovell Giovanni DigiCell 4G Elite Cycling Team
DNF Smyth Alexander Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT
DNF Wood Oliver JLT - Condor
DNF Gordon Kyle RT 23
DNF Jamieson Adam Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Quiros Jr. Oscar Smart CT
DNF Hoffmann Nolan Team BCX
DNF Bridges Jyme Team DPS
DNF Roe James Team Guernsey
DNF Tremlett Sebastian Team Guernsey
DNF Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Caves Aidan Team RaceClean
DNF Gee Derek Team RaceClean
DNF Draper Nathan Team Wiggins
DNF Belle Stephen WCC
DNF Esparon Richard Jeff WCC
DNF Arana Edgar Nissan Westrac Alliance

Information