BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
1 | Van Avermaet Greg |
2 | Frankiny Kilian |
3 | Caruso Damiano |
4 | Gerrans Simon |
5 | Schär Michael |
6 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
7 | Wyss Danilo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Ulissi Diego |
12 | Costa Rui |
13 | Kristoff Alexander |
14 | Marcato Marco |
15 | Mori Manuele |
16 | Polanc Jan |
17 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
21 | Stybar Zdenek |
22 | Capecchi Eros |
23 | Cavagna Remi |
24 | Declercq Tim |
25 | Knox James |
26 | Martinelli Davide |
27 | Sénéchal Florian |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Elissonde Kenny |
32 | Basso Leonardo |
33 | Doull Owain |
34 | Golas Michal |
35 | Knees Christian |
36 | Henao Sebastian |
37 | López David |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Bennett Sam |
42 | Großschartner Felix |
43 | Kennaugh Peter |
44 | Konrad Patrick |
45 | Mühlberger Gregor |
46 | Pfingsten Christoph |
47 | Poljanski Pawel |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
52 | Durbridge Luke |
53 | Hayman Mathew |
54 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
55 | Impey Daryl |
56 | Kreuziger Roman |
57 | Verona Carlos |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
61 | Soler Marc |
62 | Arcas Jorge |
63 | Bico Nuno |
64 | Carretero Hector |
65 | Castrillo Jaime |
66 | Valls Rafael |
67 | Pedrero Antonio |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Fuglsang Jakob |
72 | Valgren Michael |
73 | Hansen Jesper |
74 | Houle Hugo |
75 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
76 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
77 | Cort Magnus |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
82 | Battaglin Enrico |
83 | Martens Paul |
84 | Olivier Daan |
85 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
86 | Roosen Timo |
87 | Wagner Robert |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
91 | Mohoric Matej |
92 | Bole Grega |
93 | Colbrelli Sonny |
94 | Gasparotto Enrico |
95 | Haussler Heinrich |
96 | Koren Kristjan |
97 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
101 | Matthews Michael |
102 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
103 | Arndt Nikias |
104 | Curvers Roy |
105 | Haga Chad |
106 | Stamsnijder Tom |
107 | Oomen Sam |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
111 | Naesen Oliver |
112 | Bakelants Jan |
113 | Bidard François |
114 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
115 | Jauregui Quentin |
116 | Frank Mathias |
117 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
121 | Degenkolb John |
122 | Bernard Julien |
123 | De Kort Koen |
124 | Gogl Michael |
125 | Stetina Peter |
126 | Skujins Toms |
127 | Stuyven Jasper |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
131 | Wellens Tim |
132 | Bak Lars |
133 | Hansen Adam |
134 | Maes Nikolas |
135 | Mertz Remy |
136 | Vanhoucke Harm |
137 | Debusschere Jens |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
141 | Vanmarcke Sep |
142 | Brown Nathan |
143 | Canty Brendan |
144 | Dombrowski Joe |
145 | Craddock Lawson |
146 | Clarke William |
147 | Owen Logan |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
151 | Roux Anthony |
152 | Gaudu David |
153 | Bonnet William |
154 | Madouas Valentin |
155 | Morabito Steve |
156 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
157 | Vichot Arthur |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Spilak Simon |
162 | Biermans Jenthe |
163 | Mathis Marco |
164 | Haas Nathan |
165 | Fabbro Matteo |
166 | Planckaert Baptiste |
167 | Belkov Maxim |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
172 | Dougall Nicholas |
173 | Eisel Bernhard |
174 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
175 | Morton Lachlan |
176 | O'Connor Ben |
177 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
181 | Boivin Guillaume |
182 | Earle Nathan |
183 | Van Winden Dennis |
184 | Plaza Rubén |
185 | Perry Ben |
186 | Sagiv Guy |
187 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
191 | Anderson Ryan |
192 | Britton Rob |
193 | Carpenter Robin |
194 | De Vos Adam |
195 | Ellsay Nigel |
196 | Joyce Colin |
197 | McNulty Brandon |
Canada | |
---|---|
201 | Cataford Alexander |
202 | Côté Pier-André |
203 | Langlois Bruno |
204 | Piccoli James |
205 | Roberge Adam |
206 | Walsh Edward |
207 | Zukowsky Nickolas |